Championnats Scolaires des Ecoles Résultats de la ronde 9 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
7 |
SABE Flavio |
1262 F |
0 - 1 |
MARTELLIER Antoine |
1164 F |
7½ |
2 |
6½ |
DI GREGORIO LANVIN Paulin |
1370 N |
1 - 0 |
DESFONTAINE Arthur |
1450 N |
6 |
3 |
6 |
SCHAPPLER Mathilde |
1083 F |
1 - 0 |
CURAUDEAU CASTEL Tom |
1330 N |
6 |
4 |
6 |
GANDIN Barthelemy |
1120 N |
0 - 1 |
FRIQUET Charline |
1080 N |
6 |
5 |
6 |
DAVOUST Nicolas |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
BOUCULAT Manuel |
1060 N |
5 |
6 |
5 |
PAN Oriol |
1370 N |
1 - 0 |
DEFEVRE Camille |
1020 N |
5 |
7 |
5 |
NEAU Adele |
1250 N |
1 - 0 |
BALLENGHIEN Elise |
1010 N |
5 |
8 |
5 |
FERNET Tristan |
1130 N |
1 - 0 |
SLIM Mohamed |
999 E |
5 |
9 |
5 |
ROTOLO Tristan |
1110 N |
X - X |
VASSILICOS Ilias |
799 E |
5 |
10 |
5 |
NABILI Ilyes |
1050 N |
0 - 1 |
HAGNIER Louis |
1100 N |
5 |
11 |
5 |
OBIN Antoine |
1080 N |
0 - 1 |
YU Shuang |
799 E |
5 |
12 |
5 |
MARICOT Geoffrey |
1000 N |
1 - 0 |
BAUDOUIN Matthis |
1380 N |
4½ |
13 |
4 |
VERHAEGHE Matheo |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
DUVIVIER Sulyvan |
920 N |
4½ |
14 |
4½ |
MAURER Maxime |
890 N |
0 - 1 |
DURIEUX Mathys |
970 N |
4 |
15 |
4 |
BELKHIRI Paul |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
LECOMTE Oscar |
900 N |
4 |
16 |
4 |
CAZAL TIMMERMANS Aidan |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
DELETTREZ Nathan |
960 N |
4 |
17 |
4 |
DUCHATELLE Ambre |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
MILLE Marius |
960 N |
4 |
18 |
4 |
LECOMTE Leon |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
SCHAPPLER Victor |
950 N |
4 |
19 |
4 |
VAN VOOREN Nathan |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
BLAKELY Emil |
900 N |
4 |
20 |
4 |
VANDEWALLE Charlie |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
MOEC Martin |
920 N |
3½ |
21 |
3½ |
GILBERT Jonas |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
MALFAIT Ruben |
799 E |
3½ |
22 |
3 |
LEFEBVRE Lino |
800 N |
0 - 1 |
MERCIER Thomas |
960 N |
3 |
23 |
3 |
AUBE-MERY Joseph |
940 N |
1 - 0 |
DEVIENNE Elilou |
799 E |
3 |
24 |
3 |
PERES DE SA PEIXOTO Andre |
930 N |
1 - 0 |
FROIDURE Elio |
799 E |
3 |
25 |
3 |
LEROY Pierre |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
MASSON Malo |
880 N |
3 |
26 |
3 |
FUMERY Elise |
840 N |
1 - 0 |
NOIRET Noemie |
799 E |
3 |
27 |
3 |
POTTIER Cyrielle |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
DE CORTA Hugues |
799 E |
3 |
28 |
2 |
DESFONTAINE Agathe |
800 N |
1 - 0 |
AUBE-MERY Simon |
799 E |
2½ |
29 |
2 |
GRESSIER Thibault |
920 N |
X - X |
BLANPAIN-FAVOREL Gregoire |
799 E |
2 |
30 |
2 |
BEAUMONT Enzo |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
LANGREZ Timeo |
799 E |
2 |
31 |
2 |
MASSEMIN Jade |
799 E |
X - X |
DECARNIN Noah |
799 E |
2 |
32 |
1 |
ARGIOLAS Gabriel |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
LE PERCQ Morgane |
799 E |
1½ |
33 |
2 |
NOIRET Charlotte |
799 E |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|