Tournoi des Aventuriers Courtois 1 février 2020 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ASSOUANE Aksel |
1232 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Ste Foy Echecs |
2 |
|
BAGUANT Lavina |
1301 F |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
|
BENYAHIA Ali |
1470 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
|
BERGAME Alain |
1682 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Echecs Avenir |
5 |
|
BERTHONNEAU Charles |
1700 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
6 |
|
BRUN Thomas |
1535 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
7 |
|
COSSART Thibault |
1110 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
8 |
|
COSTA Cedric |
1350 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
9 |
|
CROUZET Bernard |
1491 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
10 |
|
CURINIER Jerome |
1617 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
11 |
|
DAVID Sacha |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
12 |
|
DUPRE LA TOUR Camille |
1466 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
13 |
|
DUPRE LA TOUR Felix |
1237 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
14 |
|
ERNST Luca |
1521 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
15 |
|
EYROLET Romain |
1494 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
16 |
|
FORFORI Matteo |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
17 |
|
GAMBA Claire |
1185 F |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
18 |
|
GONET Antoine |
1551 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
19 |
|
GONG Alex |
1170 F |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
20 |
|
HOSER Clara |
1253 F |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
21 |
|
INZA Pierre |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
22 |
|
JANUEL Louis |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
23 |
|
JOLIVEL Maxime |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
24 |
|
KENDEM Camille |
1310 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
25 |
|
LAFDAL Nouhem |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
26 |
|
LIARSOU Patrick |
1736 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
27 |
|
MATINET Emilien |
1120 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
28 |
|
MORIN-ROCHE Hugo |
1265 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
29 |
|
MORIN-ROCHE Sacha |
800 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
30 |
|
MULIN Paul |
1297 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
31 |
|
NUGUES BLOUVAC Elise |
1202 F |
BenF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
32 |
|
ORHAN Alexis |
1536 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
33 |
|
OUDAR Noe |
1488 F |
JunM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
34 |
|
PARENT Philippe |
1269 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
35 |
|
PAYANT Julien |
1226 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
36 |
|
ROBLIN Cerise Huichun |
1040 N |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
37 |
|
ROBLIN Jean |
1088 F |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
38 |
|
ROBLIN Pierre |
1340 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
39 |
|
SABARLY Thomas-Alexandre |
1121 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon 64 Echecs |
40 |
|
SCHWARTZ Pierre |
1378 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
41 |
|
TISSERANT Guy |
1361 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
42 |
|
TSAOUSIS David |
1116 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
43 |
|
TYMCZAK Maria |
1002 F |
VetF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
44 |
|
VIROT Charles |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
45 |
|
WILNER Claude |
1293 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
46 |
|
YUEN Wing-Yan |
1757 F |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
|