tournoi jeune villefranche sur saone Résultats de la ronde 1 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
0 |
BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian |
2140 R |
1 - 0 |
BAROUD William |
1160 R |
0 |
2 |
0 |
DJIDJELI Sarah |
2080 R |
1 - 0 |
NGUYEN Flavie |
1199 E |
0 |
3 |
0 |
KONDE Nathan |
1200 R |
0 - 1 |
MESTRALLET Ivan |
2080 R |
0 |
4 |
0 |
MATHIEU Phileas |
1990 R |
1 - 0 |
CARRIER Baptiste |
1230 R |
0 |
5 |
0 |
LY Jeremy |
1160 R |
0 - 1 |
SABATIER Mathis |
1990 R |
0 |
6 |
0 |
ANGELI Samuel |
1180 R |
0 - 1 |
BREGNAC Tristan |
1980 R |
0 |
7 |
0 |
NOEL Victor |
1130 R |
0 - 1 |
GONTARD Antoine |
1880 R |
0 |
8 |
0 |
BOUJIDA Yanis |
1850 R |
1 - 0 |
GEORGES Arthur |
1120 R |
0 |
9 |
0 |
ASSOUANE Aksel |
1110 R |
0 - 1 |
BEUROIS Alexandre |
1830 R |
0 |
10 |
0 |
KONDE Clement |
1830 R |
1 - 0 |
BREGNAC Alexis |
1060 R |
0 |
11 |
0 |
TRABET Mathis |
1830 R |
1 - 0 |
MORIN-ROCHE Hugo |
1290 R |
0 |
12 |
0 |
JANDEAU Nohan |
1040 R |
0 - 1 |
FLORES Victor |
1820 R |
0 |
13 |
0 |
RENAZE Cyril |
1650 R |
1 - 0 |
ARNOULD Nicolas |
1030 R |
0 |
14 |
0 |
RENAZE Romain |
1010 R |
0 - 1 |
CADOUX Maxandre |
1610 R |
0 |
15 |
0 |
BLANCHARD Nathan |
1600 R |
1 - 0 |
GOBET Sao-May |
1000 R |
0 |
16 |
0 |
AINI Ryan |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
CHAUMONT Pierre |
1580 R |
0 |
17 |
0 |
HAOUR Raphael |
1570 R |
1 - 0 |
BAGHDASSARIAN Leon |
999 E |
0 |
18 |
0 |
CONTI Lucas |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
DZHANGOEV Ilia |
1560 R |
0 |
19 |
0 |
DARTIGUES Antoine |
1520 R |
1 - 0 |
RICHARD Mathieu |
999 E |
0 |
20 |
0 |
BAROUD Marc |
990 R |
0 - 1 |
JANDEAU Kelvin |
1510 R |
0 |
21 |
0 |
BERGER Arthur |
940 R |
0 - 1 |
ERNST Luca |
1490 R |
0 |
22 |
0 |
DERU Victor |
1480 R |
1 - 0 |
LAMARQUE Cassiopee |
880 R |
0 |
23 |
0 |
TILLARD Alexandre |
880 R |
0 - 1 |
DUPONT Maxence |
1480 R |
0 |
24 |
0 |
GIMENEZ Adrien |
1480 R |
0 - 1 |
GOBET Dorian |
860 R |
0 |
25 |
0 |
SCHULZ Benjamin |
860 R |
0 - 1 |
SPANO Remy |
1480 R |
0 |
26 |
0 |
KONDE Henri |
1470 R |
1 - 0 |
GRANGE Thomas |
800 R |
0 |
27 |
0 |
CHATENOUD Cyril |
1460 R |
1 - 0 |
ARNOULD Marie |
960 R |
0 |
28 |
0 |
LAMARQUE Gregoire |
990 R |
0 - 1 |
LISSILLOUR Baptiste |
1440 R |
0 |
29 |
0 |
RENAZE Alexis |
1400 R |
1 - 0 |
ANDRIAMBOLOLONA Kelian |
799 E |
0 |
30 |
0 |
AVCU Ferahna |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
HOW SON CHONG Julien |
1390 R |
0 |
31 |
0 |
BAGHDASSARIAN Lucien |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
DARTIGUES Marie |
1350 R |
0 |
32 |
0 |
GOBET Nael |
1350 R |
1 - 0 |
BARRAULT Emile |
799 E |
0 |
33 |
0 |
SABATIER Romane |
1350 R |
1 - 0 |
GAVARINI Robin |
799 E |
0 |
34 |
0 |
PARIS Maxime |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
NOIRAY Jordan |
1330 R |
0 |
35 |
0 |
AHIZI Blaise |
1270 R |
1 - 0 |
SAINT-POL Guilhem |
799 E |
0 |
36 |
0 |
LAVALLEE Adrien |
1260 R |
1 - 0 |
AVCU Mehmet |
799 E |
0 |
37 |
0 |
SAUVADET Jiad |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
GENAUD Louis |
1240 R |
0 |
38 |
0 |
MEYSSIREL Tom |
1240 R |
1 - 0 |
TILLARD Charles |
799 E |
0 |
39 |
0 |
FERNANDES Ines |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
LAMARQUE Geoffrey |
1220 R |
0 |
|