Championnat individuel scolaire du jeu d’échecs s Résultats de la ronde 2 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
1 |
JAUREGUIBERRY Azylis |
1410 R |
1 - 0 |
GREGET Mathias |
1820 R |
1 |
2 |
1 |
POUSSET Raphael |
1710 R |
1 - 0 |
BEN ALI Mehdi |
1380 R |
1 |
3 |
1 |
BERTHOME Heloise |
1370 R |
1 - 0 |
HUC Eloi |
1640 R |
1 |
4 |
1 |
PERRIER Matthieu |
1640 R |
1 - 0 |
COUROSSE Guillemette |
1360 R |
1 |
5 |
1 |
MENUET Anais |
1360 R |
0 - 1 |
COUROSSE Capucine |
1550 R |
1 |
6 |
1 |
VASEY Lila |
1550 R |
1 - 0 |
GOUILLOU Mael |
1320 R |
1 |
7 |
1 |
BARONNET Thomas |
1310 R |
0 - 1 |
CASCELLA Timothee |
1540 R |
1 |
8 |
1 |
D'ORLEANS Pierre |
1530 R |
1 - 0 |
LOURME Jean |
1310 R |
1 |
9 |
1 |
RIGONI BERTRAND Theo |
1310 R |
0 - 1 |
DE FOMMERVAULT Melchior |
1520 R |
1 |
10 |
1 |
EDERY Sacha |
1510 R |
1 - 0 |
VINCENS Theodore |
1290 R |
1 |
11 |
1 |
GEFFARD Alice |
1280 R |
0 - 1 |
GUEDE Thomas |
1510 R |
1 |
12 |
1 |
PIROTH Gabor |
1510 R |
1 - 0 |
LE BEL Augustin |
1270 R |
1 |
13 |
1 |
BELIN Etienne |
1260 R |
0 - 1 |
DELIGNAC Louis |
1490 R |
1 |
14 |
1 |
ARON-BRUNETIERE Eleonore |
1470 R |
1 - 0 |
MASUREL Francois-Marie |
1260 R |
1 |
15 |
1 |
MAYOL Jean |
1250 R |
X - X |
LE BEL Barthelemy |
1470 R |
1 |
16 |
1 |
CAMPET Emma |
1460 R |
1 - 0 |
DESCHAMPS Anouchka |
1240 R |
1 |
17 |
1 |
LE MOULEC Come |
1240 R |
0 - 1 |
DAMIAN Marie-Lou |
1450 R |
1 |
18 |
1 |
GRANDJEAN Jules |
1450 R |
1 - 0 |
REFFET Paul |
1240 R |
1 |
19 |
1 |
CHAUTANT Julien |
1430 R |
1 - 0 |
ENGRAND Jules |
799 E |
1 |
20 |
1 |
FARDOUSSI Elias |
1210 R |
0 - 1 |
DE COATPONT Titouan |
1420 R |
1 |
21 |
1 |
DE LONGCAMP Etienne |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
BARONNET Camille |
1199 E |
0 |
22 |
0 |
FEIGNA Alexandre |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
MAKHLOUFI Axel |
1440 R |
0 |
23 |
0 |
VIRIOT Yanis |
1200 R |
0 - 1 |
GUICHON Quentin |
999 E |
0 |
24 |
0 |
DE MALET Jean |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
LACOSTE Margaux |
999 E |
0 |
25 |
0 |
LACOSTE Charlotte |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
DETRETEAUX Laura |
1199 E |
0 |
26 |
0 |
KEREVER Eliaz |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
LE BRONEC Timothee |
999 E |
0 |
27 |
0 |
LAFAURIE-CAUSSE Marie |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
MAZOUJ Issam |
1199 E |
0 |
28 |
0 |
MOROZ Theo |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
MAKHLOUF Rayan |
999 E |
0 |
29 |
0 |
LEGA LARUELLE Thomas |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
SOW Amadou |
1199 E |
0 |
30 |
0 |
ZEKRYTY Adam |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
NIVEAU DE VILLEDARY Claire |
999 E |
0 |
31 |
0 |
MAUREY Elise |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
ISIDORE Bilitis |
1140 R |
0 |
32 |
0 |
MADERA Manon |
1140 R |
1 - 0 |
REY Mael |
999 E |
0 |
33 |
0 |
PARENTEAU Jules |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
VIGOUROUX Julien |
1100 R |
0 |
34 |
0 |
BURELLE Edgar |
1040 R |
1 - 0 |
VILLATTE Mederick |
999 E |
0 |
35 |
0 |
TURKMEN Emre |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
BARBET Leny |
999 E |
0 |
36 |
0 |
BIARD Garance |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
DE LA MORANDIERE Alienor |
940 R |
0 |
37 |
0 |
WAUENZELL Adrien |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
BILLIOUD Titouan |
999 E |
0 |
38 |
0 |
CHAIX Philippes |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
GUE Geoffroy |
930 R |
0 |
39 |
0 |
GRALL Guillaume |
940 R |
0 - 1 |
DE BOURAYNE Timothee |
999 E |
0 |
40 |
0 |
DE PONTAC Hermine |
910 R |
1 - 0 |
DE MALET Alexis |
999 E |
0 |
41 |
0 |
CARTIER Arthur |
900 R |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|