9e Tournoi Rapide de l'Echiquier Angoumoisin Résultats de la ronde 3 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
2 |
MARIETTE Lucas |
2158 F |
0 - 1 |
CORNETTE Matthieu |
2581 F |
2 |
2 |
2 |
DEMUTH Adrien |
2445 F |
1 - 0 |
LERICHE Luc |
2096 F |
2 |
3 |
2 |
EGRETEAU Eric |
1983 F |
1 - 0 |
FAVAREL Julien |
2346 F |
2 |
4 |
2 |
BEDOUIN Xavier |
2337 F |
1 - 0 |
ANDREEV Stanislav |
2040 F |
2 |
5 |
2 |
DELABBEY Florian |
1913 F |
0 - 1 |
CORNETTE Deimante |
2307 F |
2 |
6 |
2 |
KUKOV Velislav |
2276 F |
1 - 0 |
FORGUES Valerie |
1892 F |
2 |
7 |
2 |
AZEN Bernard |
1563 F |
0 - 1 |
SAADA Julien |
2261 F |
2 |
8 |
1 |
KIEHN Laurent |
1489 F |
0 - 1 |
GIRAUD Stephane |
1979 F |
2 |
9 |
1 |
LE PENHER Jeremy |
1510 F |
0 - 1 |
DE SEROUX Camille |
2098 F |
1 |
10 |
1 |
PASCAL Jonathan |
1819 F |
1 - 0 |
DELABBEY Olivier |
1487 F |
1 |
11 |
1 |
PERCHE Ludovic |
1464 F |
0 - 1 |
DIDIER Laurent |
1815 F |
1 |
12 |
1 |
RODRIGUEZ Luis |
1750 F |
1 - 0 |
ENAUD Ilan |
1456 F |
1 |
13 |
1 |
DENIS Stephane |
1463 F |
0 - 1 |
GOBBETTO Jean-Claude |
1744 F |
1 |
14 |
1 |
BRISSONNEAU Patrick |
1428 F |
0 - 1 |
MACE Emmanuel |
1719 F |
1 |
15 |
1 |
CARREY Alexandre |
1406 F |
1 - 0 |
CHABEAUD Jean-Jacques |
1661 F |
1 |
16 |
1 |
ROUMILHAC Olivier |
1647 F |
0 - 1 |
AGRUSTI Anthony |
1399 N |
1 |
17 |
1 |
TEMPIER Martin |
1400 F |
0 - 1 |
GRANET Daniel |
1594 F |
1 |
18 |
1 |
DEMUTH Gilles |
1578 F |
1 - 0 |
BRY Martine |
1399 N |
1 |
19 |
1 |
PALACIOS Juan |
1399 N |
0 - 1 |
GUITOUNI Soha |
1572 F |
1 |
20 |
1 |
ROBERT Didier |
1390 F |
1 - 0 |
BAVOUX Christian |
1550 F |
1 |
21 |
1 |
LECLUSE Jean |
1530 F |
1 - 0 |
CARREY Mathieu |
1343 F |
1 |
22 |
1 |
GARNIER Bastien |
1319 F |
0 - 1 |
GROS Rachel |
1514 F |
1 |
23 |
½ |
BOUCHARD Frederic |
1399 N |
0 - 1 |
CHARLES Roger |
1466 F |
0 |
24 |
0 |
BRUNETEAU Damien |
1377 F |
1 - 0 |
VIGNERON-NICOLAS Titouan |
1017 F |
½ |
25 |
0 |
PUYDOYEUX Baptiste |
1160 N |
0 - 1 |
VENET Patrice |
1358 F |
0 |
26 |
0 |
SEMPERE Francois |
1355 F |
1 - 0 |
ROUVREAU Hugo |
1175 F |
0 |
27 |
0 |
PARQUIER Cecile |
1317 F |
1 - 0 |
CARREY Nathalie |
1140 N |
0 |
28 |
0 |
LE MAO Hugo |
1283 F |
0 - 1 |
BOISSON Fabrice |
1062 F |
0 |
29 |
0 |
FOUCHER Ina |
910 N |
X - X |
ARBOGAST Paul |
1250 N |
0 |
30 |
0 |
DEJUGNAT Gilles |
1229 F |
1 - 0 |
LERICHE Nelly |
800 N |
0 |
|