Ch. Paris Poussins Résultats de la ronde 4 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
3 |
CHAPELON Meyan |
1360 N |
0 - 1 |
FONTAINE Maxence |
1194 F |
3 |
2 |
3 |
ABIVEN Pierre-Louis |
1350 N |
0 - 1 |
KOSCIUSKO-MORIZET Antoine |
1144 F |
3 |
3 |
3 |
SINGARAM Sheyon |
1347 F |
1 - 0 |
DENTI Lucas |
1130 N |
3 |
4 |
3 |
ILIN Artem |
1150 N |
0 - 1 |
SITHISAK William |
1331 F |
3 |
5 |
3 |
BENABOUD Maha |
1020 F |
1 - 0 |
LAUNAY Maxence |
1300 N |
3 |
6 |
3 |
QIAN Theodore |
1195 F |
0 - 1 |
KABANETS Daniel |
950 N |
3 |
7 |
2 |
PERRINE Victor |
950 N |
0 - 1 |
PAGE Noah |
1251 F |
3 |
8 |
2 |
MAUVAGE Elliot |
980 N |
0 - 1 |
VANDERPOOTEN Raphael |
1203 F |
3 |
9 |
2½ |
PEUGEOT HAROCHE Samuel |
1260 N |
1 - 0 |
ABITBOL Ethan |
1610 N |
2½ |
10 |
2½ |
RABETTE Paul |
1094 F |
1 - 0 |
RAKOTONDRAZAFY Hary |
1560 N |
2½ |
11 |
2 |
KRACKER BOULDAY William |
1350 N |
1 - 0 |
DURANTON Paul |
1018 F |
2½ |
12 |
2 |
POUYADE GARCIA Valentin-Felix |
1330 N |
1 - 0 |
BEN HADDOU Jassim |
1020 N |
2 |
13 |
2 |
BARON Milan |
1290 N |
1 - 0 |
DEBARD Maxime |
960 N |
2 |
14 |
2 |
MARX Valentine |
1010 N |
0 - 1 |
EDELFELT Axel |
1290 N |
2 |
15 |
2 |
BERTONE Alexandre |
1190 N |
1 - 0 |
MAUERHOFER Colombe |
910 N |
2 |
16 |
2 |
FROISSARDEY Gabriel |
970 N |
1 - 0 |
CORTADELLAS Jules |
1190 N |
2 |
17 |
2 |
GILBERT Maxence |
920 N |
0 - 1 |
LE CAM Raphael |
1180 N |
2 |
18 |
2 |
SCHABANEL Stan |
1170 N |
1 - 0 |
AUVRAY Clement |
799 E |
2 |
19 |
2 |
RAPIN Antoine |
890 N |
0 - 1 |
MEKHANE Nassym |
1164 F |
2 |
20 |
2 |
HAIK Yoram |
870 N |
0 - 1 |
TRENTESAUX Mathurin |
1160 N |
2 |
21 |
2 |
LEGARDEUR Anton |
800 N |
1 - 0 |
PRIEUR Oren |
1150 N |
2 |
22 |
2 |
REDOUIN Pierre-Elie |
1140 N |
0 - 1 |
BEGUIN BERTHET Samuel |
799 E |
2 |
23 |
2 |
GIUDICELLI Irene |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
DAVID BELLE Victor |
1110 N |
2 |
24 |
2 |
GRULIER Ernest |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
DARSA Nathan |
1086 F |
2 |
25 |
2 |
FONTAINE Octave |
1080 F |
1 - 0 |
CARIO Odelia |
799 E |
2 |
26 |
2 |
SEBE Leander |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
KATCHLICHVILI Sandro |
1080 N |
2 |
27 |
2 |
RODIONOV Vadim |
1074 F |
1 - 0 |
LUCAS Elie |
799 E |
2 |
28 |
2 |
YVON Vadim |
1070 N |
0 - 1 |
ROCHER-LACOSTE Jules |
799 E |
2 |
29 |
2 |
HANSEL Elior |
1060 N |
1 - 0 |
SCHNEBELEN Bertille |
799 E |
2 |
30 |
2 |
ZABIYAKO Andrey |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
FAIVRE Leon |
1050 N |
2 |
31 |
2 |
MESSOUAK Martin |
1030 N |
1 - 0 |
VALES Hippolyte |
799 E |
2 |
32 |
1½ |
VERSERON Alan |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
DE GOUSSENCOURT Nino |
1070 N |
1½ |
33 |
1½ |
MAFFRE Adam |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
LISSILLOUR Agathe |
1360 N |
1 |
34 |
1½ |
BEDET Damien |
1080 N |
1 - 0 |
LEBBAD Milan |
940 N |
½ |
35 |
1 |
LAFAYE Ugo |
1240 N |
0 - 1 |
BONAMY Yeshaya |
799 E |
1 |
36 |
1 |
BAFI Alexander |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
TRAUTNER Lukas |
1220 N |
1 |
37 |
1 |
BENKELTOUM Ines |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
COCOL Alexis |
1180 E |
1 |
38 |
1 |
GUITTON Stanislas |
1120 N |
0 - 1 |
DE BAILLIENCOURT Louis |
799 E |
1 |
39 |
1 |
BEZIER Arsene |
1080 N |
0 - 1 |
DUTCHAK Danylo |
799 E |
1 |
40 |
1 |
BOUAYAD Raphael |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
BRETONNIERE MESNARD Louis |
1080 N |
1 |
41 |
1 |
TEORAN Augustin |
1070 N |
1 - 0 |
EVEN ENQUIN Zacharie |
799 E |
1 |
42 |
1 |
GANNE-ANGELI Aurele |
1050 N |
1 - 0 |
FISCHLER Ines |
799 E |
1 |
43 |
1 |
FELDMANN Martin |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
CARIGUEL Colombe |
1040 N |
1 |
44 |
1 |
GHERIN SURVILLE Kosta |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
BISMUTH Ioannis |
980 N |
1 |
45 |
1 |
DEGUARA Achille |
980 N |
1 - 0 |
JUAREZ VEGA Mateo |
799 E |
1 |
46 |
1 |
GUERRIER Roch |
950 N |
0 - 1 |
QUETIN Kyrian |
799 E |
1 |
47 |
1 |
BOUNIQ-MERCIER Noemie |
930 N |
0 - 1 |
ROUX Phoenix |
799 E |
1 |
48 |
1 |
NATH Andre |
930 N |
0 - 1 |
VICENTE Salome |
799 E |
1 |
49 |
1 |
BABOIN Alberico |
920 N |
1 - 0 |
ZVONKINE Sophie |
799 E |
1 |
50 |
1 |
JOUANNAIS Kolia |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
RIAND Yanis |
900 N |
1 |
51 |
1 |
LOING Eliott |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
VEIL Nicolas |
870 N |
1 |
52 |
1 |
MALAVAUX Adam |
860 N |
0 - 1 |
ZINCK Zoe |
799 E |
1 |
53 |
1 |
MINOT Camille |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
NANNETTI Liam |
840 N |
1 |
54 |
1 |
SOUCHAY Aubin |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
LIU William |
800 N |
1 |
55 |
1 |
SCHMITT Romeo |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
PAASCH Athena |
800 N |
½ |
56 |
½ |
BLOUVAC Daphne |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
SAVOJA Gabriel |
880 N |
0 |
57 |
0 |
FORESTIER Nino |
820 N |
X - X |
HUANG Remi |
799 E |
0 |
58 |
0 |
PONTHOU Clement |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
SOHEILI Chloe |
820 N |
0 |
59 |
0 |
RENDERS PESCOTT Adrien |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
BOUVET Victor |
799 E |
0 |
60 |
0 |
LABONNELIE Raphael |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
DAVEU Vincent |
799 E |
0 |
61 |
0 |
DUVAL Maxime |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
RODIN Arthur |
799 E |
0 |
62 |
0 |
THEVENON Ines |
799 E |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|