4ème Rapide de Cognac Résultats de la ronde 5 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
4 |
DEMUTH Adrien |
2454 F |
1 - 0 |
DO Huu-Thi |
2238 F |
4 |
2 |
4 |
SAADA Julien |
2266 F |
X - X |
BEDOUIN Xavier |
2334 F |
4 |
3 |
3½ |
BARBOTTE Leo |
1728 F |
0 - 1 |
MARIETTE Lucas |
2207 F |
3 |
4 |
3 |
NEAU Julien |
1901 F |
1 - 0 |
GUITOUNI Soha |
1540 F |
3 |
5 |
3 |
DI BELLA Thomas |
1524 F |
0 - 1 |
WIRTH Michel |
1826 F |
3 |
6 |
3 |
MONTAGUT Patrick |
1770 N |
1 - 0 |
DALMARD Alban |
1529 F |
3 |
7 |
3 |
ENAUD Ilan |
1414 F |
0 - 1 |
LOUASSIER Cedric |
1690 N |
3 |
8 |
3 |
OWEN Michael |
1669 F |
0 - 1 |
MUHAMMAD Ashraf |
1399 E |
3 |
9 |
3 |
BARBOTTE Jeanne |
1652 F |
1 - 0 |
ALLAIS Gabriel |
1242 F |
3 |
10 |
3 |
DEMUTH Gilles |
1569 F |
1 - 0 |
CARREY Alexandre |
1307 F |
3 |
11 |
3 |
TEMPIER Martin |
1333 F |
0 - 1 |
FORGUES Valerie |
1904 F |
2½ |
12 |
2 |
PERCHE Ludovic |
1670 N |
1 - 0 |
PRIEUR Axel |
1501 F |
2½ |
13 |
2 |
BRUNETEAU Damien |
1350 F |
0 - 1 |
MACE Emmanuel |
1761 F |
2 |
14 |
2 |
CHAMBORD Alain |
1321 F |
X - X |
AZEN Bernard |
1586 F |
2 |
15 |
2 |
DE LOMBAERT Guy |
1584 F |
1 - 0 |
LE MAO Hugo |
1322 F |
2 |
16 |
2 |
CAFFIN Patrice |
1556 F |
0 - 1 |
KERDRAON Patrice |
1290 N |
2 |
17 |
2 |
BILLAULT Regis |
1249 F |
1 - 0 |
GARNIER Marcel |
1552 F |
2 |
18 |
2 |
TURCAT Claude |
1549 F |
1 - 0 |
ESCHLIMANN Dominique |
1320 F |
2 |
19 |
2 |
BRISSONNEAU Patrick |
1469 F |
0 - 1 |
CARREY Mathieu |
1255 F |
2 |
20 |
2 |
LOUASSIER Timothe |
1195 F |
1 - 0 |
SEMPERE Francois |
1412 F |
2 |
21 |
2 |
LOUASSIER Nadege |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
BLEAU Benoit |
1243 F |
2 |
22 |
2 |
BENAERENS Thierry |
1195 F |
0 - 1 |
THOMAS Jacques |
1399 E |
2 |
23 |
2 |
ROBERT Didier |
1391 F |
1 - 0 |
GARNIER Raphael |
1047 F |
2 |
24 |
2 |
BARBOTTE Louise |
1008 F |
X - X |
GREMY Paul |
1388 F |
2 |
25 |
2 |
BONNERUE Elio |
1111 F |
0 - 1 |
VENET Patrice |
1374 F |
1½ |
26 |
1½ |
GARNIER Bastien |
1254 F |
1 - 0 |
ROUVREAU Hugo |
1188 F |
1½ |
27 |
1 |
KLEIN Djimmy |
1531 F |
1 - 0 |
TELLIER Nathan |
1339 F |
1 |
28 |
1 |
DAURE Quentin |
1420 N |
1 - 0 |
DUHEN Clement |
1250 N |
1 |
29 |
1 |
MARIETTE Fabrice |
1316 F |
1 - 0 |
LIN Yinlong |
1420 N |
1 |
30 |
1 |
BARBOTTE Philippe |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
PIERRE Francis |
1274 F |
1 |
31 |
1 |
MARTIN Clara |
1270 N |
0 - 1 |
PALACIOS Juan |
1399 E |
1 |
32 |
1 |
PARQUIER Cecile |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
GUICHARD Philippe |
1243 F |
1 |
33 |
1 |
ENDERLIN Michel |
1137 F |
0 - 1 |
EDERY Sacha |
1352 F |
1 |
34 |
0 |
BRY Martine |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
MASSON Louis |
1199 N |
1 |
35 |
0 |
TELLIER Mathieu |
920 N |
0 - 1 |
MUSZLAK Gabin |
1450 N |
0 |
36 |
0 |
LE MAO Lucas |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
LOUASSIER Valentin |
1230 N |
0 |
|