18eme Rapide OGS Résultats de la ronde 8 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
6 |
MAUGENEST Ghislain |
2011 F |
1 - 0 |
DANNEEL Geert |
1926 F |
6 |
2 |
5½ |
DELASSUS Sebastien |
1684 F |
0 - 1 |
DEFROMONT Benjamin |
2019 F |
6 |
3 |
5 |
SOUBIROU Oriane |
2104 F |
X - X |
SUGDEN John N |
2075 F |
5½ |
4 |
5 |
FREDERIC Clement |
2207 F |
0 - 1 |
DEVEQUE Guillaume |
1945 F |
5 |
5 |
5 |
FLEURQUIN Bryan |
1922 F |
0 - 1 |
ROUSSEL Valentin |
2200 N |
5 |
6 |
5 |
ROUSSEL Cyril |
2080 F |
1 - 0 |
DEKNUYDT Claudy |
1820 N |
5 |
7 |
5 |
ARCELIN Gael |
1590 N |
0 - 1 |
MANET Eric |
1950 N |
5 |
8 |
4½ |
WHEELER James |
1997 N |
X - X |
NORINKEVICIUTE Rasa |
1943 F |
4½ |
9 |
4½ |
HETMAN Freddy |
1963 F |
0 - 1 |
BELKESSAM Vincent |
1657 F |
4½ |
10 |
4½ |
HAVEZ Matthieu |
1889 F |
0 - 1 |
FARRINGTON Edward J |
1945 F |
4½ |
11 |
4 |
DEPRET Francois |
1762 F |
0 - 1 |
CATTEAU Yves |
2007 F |
4 |
12 |
4 |
MEURIOT Philippe |
1716 F |
1 - 0 |
DESERT Xavier |
1895 F |
4 |
13 |
4 |
DAUM Philippe |
1709 F |
0 - 1 |
ALLENTIN Eric |
1877 F |
4 |
14 |
4 |
WALLART Jean |
1673 F |
0 - 1 |
DAMOTTE Quentin |
1863 F |
4 |
15 |
4 |
FLEURQUIN Bastien |
1853 F |
0 - 1 |
FLEURQUIN Jean-Pierre |
1477 F |
4 |
16 |
4 |
MARCINIAK Marcel |
1774 F |
1 - 0 |
RIQUEMBOURG Julien |
1663 F |
4 |
17 |
4 |
GANDREUIL Brice |
1287 F |
0 - 1 |
MANET Anthony |
1980 N |
3½ |
18 |
3½ |
MAHIEU Jacques |
1634 F |
1 - 0 |
VANDERVORST Marc |
1756 F |
3½ |
19 |
3½ |
PARIS Anthony |
1340 F |
0 - 1 |
LABITTE Alain |
1680 N |
3½ |
20 |
3 |
TIRLOY Mikael |
1870 F |
1 - 0 |
DHENNIN Victor |
1340 F |
3½ |
21 |
3 |
FOUASSIER Sylvain |
1680 N |
1 - 0 |
BILLIET Adeline |
1399 E |
3 |
22 |
3 |
LUCAS Jean |
1666 F |
1 - 0 |
BAILLY Thierry |
1419 F |
3 |
23 |
3 |
ISMAIL Samer |
1507 F |
1 - 0 |
COLOOS Alexandre |
1634 F |
3 |
99 |
3 |
SZCZERBINSKI Dominik |
1600 N |
X - X |
FARTHOUAT Titoine |
1463 F |
3 |
25 |
3 |
MALLEVAEY Armand |
1476 F |
1 - 0 |
PICAVET Jean-Francois |
1577 F |
3 |
26 |
3 |
DGHAIES Houssem |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
TURQUET Bruno |
1519 F |
3 |
27 |
3 |
LOPEZ Raphael |
1442 F |
1 - 0 |
ZOONEKYND Philippe |
1480 N |
3 |
28 |
3 |
DEVISMES Stephanne |
1250 F |
1 - 0 |
BEDNARCZYK Alfred |
1750 N |
2½ |
29 |
2½ |
PREVOT Laurie |
1230 N |
0 - 1 |
BUSWELL Paul |
1402 F |
2½ |
30 |
2 |
FOUASSIER Jean |
1290 N |
0 - 1 |
HEITZ Marcel |
1614 F |
2½ |
31 |
2 |
PRIFTI Samuel |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
HALOUR Freddy |
1320 N |
2 |
32 |
2 |
VANHILLE Martin |
1060 N |
1 - 0 |
GUILBERT Emilien |
1220 F |
2 |
33 |
2 |
GOZE Maxime |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
DAMMAN Liam |
1210 N |
2 |
34 |
2 |
FOUASSIER Samuel |
1200 N |
0 - 1 |
FAHY Tom |
1020 N |
2 |
35 |
1 |
DAOUDI Maria |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
PEYNAUD Tatiana |
1118 F |
2 |
36 |
1 |
GRANDJEAN DURIEZ Ben |
1170 N |
1 - 0 |
CHAHEEN Taem |
799 E |
1 |
37 |
0 |
CHAHEEN Abdalrahman |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
DOUBLECOURT Claudine |
1125 F |
1 |
|