TE 2017-2018 J3 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
BACCONNAIS Anthea |
1250 N |
BenF |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
2 |
|
BELGHOUL Meyer |
1160 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
3 |
|
BLANCHARD Quentin |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
4 |
|
BLANCHET Gregoire |
1280 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
5 |
|
BLOUIN Tristan |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
6 |
|
BOUDIER Viclan |
940 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
7 |
|
BOUGOUIN Louis |
1030 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
8 |
|
BREARD Quentin |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
9 |
|
BRIAND Arthur |
999 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
10 |
|
BRIAND Edouard |
860 N |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
11 |
|
CADIOU Adrien |
1130 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
12 |
|
CAMPOS Leo |
999 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Vertou |
13 |
|
DA SILVA JOUHIER Guillaume |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
14 |
|
DAVY Guillaume |
799 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
15 |
|
DERUYTER Eleonore |
1080 N |
PouF |
|
PDL |
Trignac Echecs |
16 |
|
DEVADE Malo |
1040 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
17 |
|
DINAUD-ROUSSELLE Kevin |
1250 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
18 |
|
EL GADHI Yassin |
799 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Vertou |
19 |
|
EL GADHI Yazid |
999 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Vertou |
20 |
|
FALCON Clement |
840 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
21 |
|
FAURE Axel |
1310 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
22 |
|
FERNANDES MERLET Nolan |
1390 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
23 |
|
FORTUN Octave |
999 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
24 |
|
FROCHOT Alexandre |
999 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
25 |
|
GAULT Faustine |
999 N |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
26 |
|
GAULT Maxence |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
27 |
|
GERARD Roman |
1160 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
28 |
|
GRAYO Eric |
1020 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
29 |
|
GUILBEAU Celestin |
1440 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
30 |
|
GUILGAULT Nael |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
31 |
|
GUILLEMOT Clement |
800 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
32 |
|
GUILLEMOT Leo |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
33 |
|
HEGRON Eliot |
1010 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
34 |
|
KERVISION-GADENNE Valentin |
799 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
35 |
|
KERVRAN Pierre-Ange |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
36 |
|
KHANOUCHI Marwan |
1070 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
37 |
|
KHANOUCHI Sara |
1140 N |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
38 |
|
LALAY Loevan |
999 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
39 |
|
LE COCGUEN Victor |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
40 |
|
LE QUILLEC Alexandre |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
41 |
|
LE TEXIER Gwen |
999 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
42 |
|
LEAUTE Eloise |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
43 |
|
LEAUTE Enzo |
1000 N |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
44 |
|
LESGUILLIER Matias |
1110 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
45 |
|
MASSON HACHLIF Ilan |
799 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
46 |
|
MERIENNE Axel |
940 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
47 |
|
MEVEL-LELOU Matheo |
1490 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
48 |
|
MIGLIERINA Rudy |
930 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
49 |
|
MOISDON Alois |
799 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
50 |
|
MORLET Leo |
799 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
51 |
|
MORLET Nathan |
999 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
52 |
|
NEVEU Hugo |
920 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
53 |
|
NGUYEN Mathis |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
54 |
|
OGER Aaron |
799 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
55 |
|
OUTTERS Elouan |
1130 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
56 |
|
PASQUEREAU Mateo |
970 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
57 |
|
PERRIN Cyril |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Vertou |
58 |
|
PHELIPPON Titouan |
999 N |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
59 |
|
POTIER Massai |
920 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
60 |
|
QUENDERFF Martin |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
61 |
|
QUENDERFF Roman |
800 N |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
62 |
|
TALLEC Hadrien |
1140 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Trignac Echecs |
63 |
|
TAMAGNA Anjara |
999 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
64 |
|
TENENHAUS Arthur |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
65 |
|
TENENHAUS Marine |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
66 |
|
TENENHAUS Valentin |
800 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
67 |
|
TESCH Ilan |
999 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
68 |
|
TOURNEUX Paul |
999 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
69 |
|
VAUMOURIN Sebastien |
870 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
70 |
|
VORONTSOV Alexandre |
1020 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
71 |
|
VORONTSOV Andrei |
1070 N |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
|