Open des Vendanges 2018-2019 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ARISTEGUI Victor |
1360 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
2 |
|
AZAMBOURG Bernard |
1430 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Parempuyre Echecs |
3 |
|
BLANC Alain |
1650 N |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
4 |
|
BORSI Michel |
1480 N |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Cercle d'Echecs Cyrano |
5 |
|
BRUNET Max |
1670 N |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Gujan-Mestras Echecs |
6 |
|
BUSTOS SALINAS Luis |
1740 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
7 |
|
BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas |
1570 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
8 |
|
CALVO Dylan |
2070 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
9 |
|
CALVO Frederic |
1690 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
10 |
|
CAMUZEAUX Jules |
1930 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
11 |
|
CHAMBORD Alain |
1630 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Parempuyre Echecs |
12 |
|
CHANTHAVONGSA Nouaym |
1320 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
13 |
|
COUILLANDREAU Luc |
1399 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
14 |
|
DE LOMBAERT Guy |
1584 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Parempuyre Echecs |
15 |
|
DECULTOT Jacques-Antoine |
1410 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
16 |
g |
DEMUTH Adrien |
2454 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Nice Alekhine |
17 |
|
DETANOY Fabrice |
2040 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
18 |
|
DRUON Thibault |
1440 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
19 |
|
DUBOS Jean-Luc |
1390 N |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
20 |
|
EBELE Pierre |
1330 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
21 |
|
EDERY Sacha |
1352 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Parempuyre Echecs |
22 |
|
ESCHLIMANN Dominique |
1320 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier du Nontronnais |
23 |
|
ETMAN Evelyne |
950 N |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
24 |
|
ETMAN Fabian |
800 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
25 |
|
ETMAN Karim |
1550 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
26 |
|
FABER Michel |
1950 N |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Le Fleix - La Tour Infernale (ALAC) |
27 |
|
GALLICE Francois |
1801 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
28 |
|
GAULT Adrien |
1810 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
29 |
|
GAULT Emmanuel |
2080 N |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
30 |
|
GONZALEZ Loic |
2010 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
31 |
|
HAEUSER Jean-Etienne |
1170 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
32 |
|
HAUQUIN Patrick |
1550 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
33 |
|
HUMBERT-DROZ Franck |
1740 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Le Fleix - La Tour Infernale (ALAC) |
34 |
|
JEZEQUEL Beatrice |
1730 N |
SenF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier du Nontronnais |
35 |
|
KLEIN Djimmy |
1680 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Parempuyre Echecs |
36 |
|
LABOURDIQUE Jean Michel |
1130 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
37 |
|
LAGUNES Jean-Renaud |
1890 N |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
38 |
|
LARGE Marcello |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
39 |
|
LE DUNF Michel |
1240 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
40 |
|
LEMONIER Olivier |
1660 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
41 |
|
LETELLIER Jean-Charles |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
42 |
|
LETELLIER Louis-Gabriel |
1390 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
43 |
|
LETELLIER Timothee |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
44 |
|
LOYARTE Frederic |
1295 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
45 |
|
MALFRE Christian |
1790 N |
JunM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
46 |
|
MONTAGUT Patrick |
1770 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Parempuyre Echecs |
47 |
|
NGUYEN Sohayb |
1380 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
48 |
|
NIVET Patrick |
1700 N |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
49 |
|
PALACIOS Juan |
1399 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier du Nontronnais |
50 |
|
PAMPIGLIONE Georges |
1590 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
51 |
|
PAMPIGLIONE Romain |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
52 |
|
PAYNE Philip |
1570 N |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Le Fleix - La Tour Infernale (ALAC) |
53 |
|
POUSSET Arnault |
1220 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
54 |
|
POUSSET Raphael |
1520 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
55 |
|
RABOUAN Christophe |
1760 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
56 |
|
ROCH Florian |
1875 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
57 |
f |
SAADA Julien |
2266 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
58 |
|
TARGAT Nolan |
1490 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
59 |
|
TRACOL Fabienne |
1180 N |
SenF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
60 |
|
TROQUEREAU Philippe |
1780 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Le Fleix - La Tour Infernale (ALAC) |
61 |
|
VERVISCH Jean-Yves |
1399 N |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
62 |
|
WENZEL Johannes |
2070 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
|