3ème rapide 21 jeunes 2017 Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
ZMBOYAN Sargis |
1890 N |
MinM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
7 |
29½ |
28 |
2333 |
2 |
|
PROCHAZKA Margot |
1650 N |
CadF |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
6 |
30½ |
24 |
1820 |
3 |
|
AZAN Sarah |
1410 N |
JunF |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
5 |
31 |
21 |
1639 |
4 |
|
PERDRISOT Elie |
1770 N |
CadM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
5 |
31 |
20 |
1676 |
5 |
|
VINCENT Nathan |
1330 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
5 |
24½ |
18½ |
1496 |
6 |
|
RIPPLINGER Anthony |
1700 N |
JunM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
4½ |
34½ |
21 |
1707 |
7 |
|
QUIEVY Leopold |
1520 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
4 |
29 |
18 |
1495 |
8 |
|
HUGOO Valentin |
1470 N |
CadM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
4 |
28 |
17 |
1431 |
9 |
|
AULARD Matthieu |
2000 N |
MinM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
4 |
28 |
16 |
1707 |
10 |
|
QUIEVY Gabriel |
1570 N |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
4 |
27 |
20 |
1488 |
11 |
|
PROCHAZKA Elliot |
1220 N |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
4 |
26½ |
16 |
1381 |
12 |
|
GENON Basile |
1170 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
4 |
26 |
14 |
1289 |
13 |
|
DAILLOUX Cyprien |
1640 N |
MinM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
4 |
25 |
17 |
1417 |
14 |
|
KONG MARY Etienne |
1150 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
3½ |
24½ |
13½ |
1143 |
15 |
|
AVENIA Enzo |
960 N |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
3½ |
19½ |
10½ |
1121 |
16 |
|
BOILEAU Maxime |
1200 N |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
3 |
26 |
15 |
1207 |
17 |
|
ZHANG Yanwu Davy |
1060 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
3 |
25 |
11 |
1168 |
18 |
|
BEAUFUME Julian |
1260 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
3 |
23½ |
14 |
1161 |
19 |
|
MATEO Antoine |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
BFC |
Beaune Echecs |
3 |
18½ |
13 |
1057 |
20 |
|
LAMOTTE-ESTORGUES Gabriel |
999 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
3 |
18½ |
8 |
1048 |
21 |
|
GENON Louis |
900 N |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Beaune Echecs |
3 |
17 |
6 |
951 |
22 |
|
MALAQUIN Julien |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
BFC |
Beaune Echecs |
2½ |
21½ |
9½ |
962 |
23 |
|
MARTIN Charles |
799 N |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
2½ |
20 |
8½ |
922 |
24 |
|
LHUILLIER Luka |
1000 N |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
2½ |
19 |
9½ |
973 |
25 |
|
CHATELET Theo |
1170 N |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
2 |
26½ |
11 |
1107 |
26 |
|
ROYER Damien |
999 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
2 |
20 |
7 |
878 |
27 |
|
PASCAL Jean |
800 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
1 |
16 |
5 |
723 |
28 |
|
ETHEVE Jonas |
999 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
0 |
20 |
0 |
303 |
|