20e open international de Fenain Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
DESCHIN Pierre-Antoine |
2075 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
La Tour Prends Garde! Henin Beaumont |
6½ |
27½ |
31 |
2398 |
2 |
|
KIEFFER Christian |
2117 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
La Tour Prends Garde! Henin Beaumont |
5½ |
29½ |
33½ |
2133 |
3 |
g |
LEGKY Nikolay A |
2401 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
5½ |
28½ |
31½ |
2251 |
4 |
|
VERMEEREN Sebastien |
1898 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
La Tour du Chaufour |
5½ |
26½ |
30 |
2011 |
5 |
|
DUBOIS Emmanuelle |
1830 F |
SenF |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" |
5 |
28 |
30½ |
1876 |
6 |
|
GODEBERT Florian |
1883 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
5 |
28 |
30½ |
1844 |
7 |
|
CLAUDON Andreas |
1741 F |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier d'Aulnoye |
5 |
26½ |
30 |
1896 |
8 |
|
DELSAUX Jonathan |
1919 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
5 |
26 |
29½ |
1938 |
9 |
|
DELANNOY Frederic |
1660 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Fenain et Hornaing Echecs |
5 |
24½ |
28 |
1862 |
10 |
|
BAUDOUIN Simon |
1605 F |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quen… |
5 |
22 |
24 |
1722 |
11 |
|
COULON Guillaume |
2045 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
La Tour Prends Garde! Henin Beaumont |
4½ |
29½ |
33½ |
1959 |
12 |
|
DURCZAK Mathieu |
2098 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Fenain et Hornaing Echecs |
4½ |
28 |
31½ |
1964 |
13 |
|
TERNISIEN Clement |
1754 F |
JunM |
|
HDF |
Belloy Echecs |
4½ |
28 |
31½ |
1828 |
14 |
|
HERMET Eric |
1664 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier de Feignies |
4½ |
25 |
27½ |
1640 |
15 |
|
DELESCAILLE Laurent |
1763 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Les 4 Fils Aymon Bogny sur Meuse |
4½ |
24 |
26 |
1764 |
16 |
|
VANDERVORST Marc |
1591 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier d'Aulnoye |
4½ |
24 |
26 |
1615 |
17 |
|
DE REESE Elias |
1617 F |
PupM |
|
|
|
4½ |
23½ |
24½ |
1656 |
18 |
|
MEURIOT Philippe |
1702 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echephile Bethunoise |
4½ |
21½ |
22½ |
1548 |
19 |
|
BARBAUT Michel |
1934 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Fenain et Hornaing Echecs |
4 |
30½ |
33 |
1875 |
20 |
|
FRETEL Liza |
1866 F |
JunF |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
4 |
30 |
32½ |
1837 |
21 |
|
GREGORIO Santiago |
1766 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
4 |
27 |
30 |
1697 |
22 |
|
FABRE Laurent |
1817 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Fenain et Hornaing Echecs |
4 |
26 |
29½ |
1833 |
23 |
|
MAHIEU Jacques |
1659 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
4 |
25½ |
27½ |
1641 |
24 |
|
WACRENIER Jerome |
1618 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Saint André - Echec et Mat |
4 |
25 |
28½ |
1681 |
25 |
|
SYS Emmanuel |
1518 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Saint André - Echec et Mat |
4 |
24½ |
27½ |
1596 |
26 |
|
PHAM Martin |
1213 F |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
4 |
23½ |
25½ |
1583 |
27 |
|
VAN LANKER Lucas |
1636 F |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
4 |
23 |
24 |
1689 |
28 |
|
BAILLON Steven |
1687 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quen… |
4 |
22½ |
25½ |
1572 |
29 |
|
LEVERS Thierry |
1811 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier d'Aulnoye |
4 |
22 |
24½ |
1722 |
30 |
|
PIERQUIN Adrien |
1575 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Les Tours Givetoises |
4 |
22 |
24½ |
1574 |
31 |
|
BOULANGER Corentin |
1543 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Fenain et Hornaing Echecs |
4 |
22 |
24 |
1589 |
32 |
|
PROKOP Victor |
1526 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Fenain et Hornaing Echecs |
4 |
22 |
24 |
1485 |
33 |
|
LEFRERE Jean |
1641 F |
CadM |
|
HDF |
La Tour du Chaufour |
4 |
21 |
24 |
1507 |
34 |
|
MERABETE Ricardo |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Fenain et Hornaing Echecs |
4 |
21 |
23 |
1595 |
35 |
|
DUBOCAGE Claude |
1813 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies |
3½ |
29½ |
33 |
1728 |
36 |
|
BOUTMY Loic |
1486 F |
JunM |
|
HDF |
La Tour du Chaufour |
3½ |
25½ |
28½ |
1546 |
37 |
|
NGUYEN Noam |
1346 F |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Les Pions de Rumegies |
3½ |
24 |
26 |
1443 |
38 |
|
VAN DER VOORDE Sonja |
1392 F |
SepF |
|
|
|
3½ |
23½ |
26½ |
1579 |
39 |
|
GUIRAUD Guillaume |
1309 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
La Tour du Chaufour |
3½ |
23 |
25½ |
1497 |
40 |
|
NGUYEN Gael |
1587 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Les Pions de Rumegies |
3½ |
23 |
25 |
1526 |
41 |
|
DEVOS Marc |
1402 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
3½ |
23 |
25 |
1430 |
42 |
|
PIETROWSKI Patrick |
1562 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Noyellois |
3½ |
22½ |
25 |
1500 |
43 |
|
DUEE Paul |
1454 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
3½ |
21½ |
24 |
1450 |
44 |
|
PHAM Victor |
1118 F |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
3½ |
21½ |
24 |
1394 |
45 |
|
HUYSMAN Robert |
1447 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
3½ |
20½ |
22½ |
1509 |
46 |
|
PIERQUIN Jean-Bernard |
1225 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Les Tours Givetoises |
3½ |
19½ |
20½ |
1368 |
47 |
|
LEIBOVICI Ezechiel |
1249 F |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quen… |
3½ |
19 |
21 |
1428 |
48 |
|
CHOPIN Christian |
1531 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
La Tour du Chaufour |
3 |
25½ |
29 |
1582 |
49 |
|
CHAILLY Olivier |
1433 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
La Tour du Chaufour |
3 |
24 |
26 |
1492 |
50 |
|
DUPONT Daniel-Noel |
1400 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
3 |
22½ |
24½ |
1408 |
51 |
|
BRAULE-DEBAECKER Emeline |
1259 F |
BenF |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
3 |
21½ |
23½ |
1413 |
52 |
|
COLLET Christian |
1292 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
La Tour du Chaufour |
3 |
21½ |
23 |
1367 |
53 |
|
PROKOP Mathys |
1290 N |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Fenain et Hornaing Echecs |
3 |
20 |
21 |
1410 |
54 |
|
LOCQUENEUX Jean-Pierre |
1308 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier d'Aulnoye |
3 |
20 |
21 |
1290 |
55 |
|
DESCHUYTENEER Lucien |
1380 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
3 |
19 |
20½ |
1369 |
56 |
|
LIBERATORE Marine |
1290 N |
SenF |
|
HDF |
La Tour du Chaufour |
3 |
19 |
20½ |
1341 |
57 |
|
VANOUTRYVE Regis |
1456 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Merxheim-Echecs |
3 |
19 |
20½ |
1300 |
58 |
|
DUDA Samuel |
1199 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Fenain et Hornaing Echecs |
3 |
18½ |
19½ |
1350 |
59 |
|
ROCCAZZELLA Salvatore |
1441 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
La Tour des Dames - CE de Douai |
3 |
18 |
19 |
1145 |
60 |
|
KNOL Daniel |
1308 F |
PupM |
|
|
Schaakvereniging Almere |
2½ |
24½ |
25½ |
1441 |
61 |
|
LANDI Pierre |
1592 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
La Tour du Chaufour |
2½ |
22 |
24½ |
1352 |
62 |
|
CLAINQUART Raphael |
1260 F |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Fenain et Hornaing Echecs |
2½ |
20 |
21 |
1241 |
63 |
|
BAUDOUIN Moise |
1140 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quen… |
2½ |
15½ |
16½ |
1267 |
64 |
|
KNOL Jeffrey |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
|
Schaakvereniging Almere |
2½ |
14 |
15 |
1127 |
65 |
|
BRAULE Francis |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
2 |
23½ |
25½ |
1192 |
66 |
|
MAILLEUX Guy |
1678 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier de Feignies |
2 |
22½ |
25 |
1483 |
67 |
|
DESPIERRES Arthur |
1370 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
2 |
19½ |
21½ |
1220 |
68 |
|
SOLTYSIAK Antoine |
1326 F |
JunM |
|
HDF |
Fenain et Hornaing Echecs |
2 |
18½ |
19½ |
1163 |
69 |
|
DANNE Jean-Pierre |
1242 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
La Tour du Chaufour |
2 |
18 |
19 |
1206 |
70 |
|
LEPERE Rodrigue |
1176 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Bernotois |
2 |
17½ |
18½ |
1228 |
71 |
|
DHENAIN Sebastien |
1161 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
La Tour du Chaufour |
2 |
16 |
17 |
1129 |
72 |
|
DESCATOIRE Raymond |
1016 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
2 |
14½ |
15½ |
1009 |
73 |
|
PHAM Alex |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
2 |
13½ |
14½ |
1012 |
74 |
|
LELEU Eric |
1064 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
La Tour du Chaufour |
1½ |
15 |
16 |
848 |
75 |
|
LEIBOVICI Tinuviel |
1142 F |
PouF |
|
HDF |
Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quen… |
1½ |
13 |
14 |
1000 |
76 |
|
CHARDIN Philemon |
1342 F |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Fenain et Hornaing Echecs |
1 |
18½ |
20 |
1020 |
77 |
|
BACK Patrick |
1219 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
La Tour du Chaufour |
1 |
18 |
19½ |
1194 |
78 |
|
DUDZIAK Meliant |
1110 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Fenain et Hornaing Echecs |
1 |
17 |
19 |
1051 |
|