Championnat Poussins - Hauts de Seine 2017 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ABDELKADER Celine |
970 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
2 |
|
AGUIAR Gabriel |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
3 |
|
AMDOUNI Adam |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Entente Sportive de Nanterre |
4 |
|
ARGILE Henri |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
5 |
|
ARZUR Maia |
1092 F |
PouF |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
6 |
|
ASTAR Valentin |
1130 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
7 |
|
BARON Maxence |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie |
8 |
|
BASSINI Till |
1260 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
9 |
|
BASSOUAMINA Isaia |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
10 |
|
BELLERY Clarisse |
800 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
11 |
|
BERGER Romain |
799 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
L'échiquier Meudonnais |
12 |
|
BIREMBAUX Mathis |
1100 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
13 |
|
BOULAHDRT Saif Eddine |
850 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
14 |
|
BOUMRAR Ayrad |
1010 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
15 |
|
BOUQUIN Tomeo |
799 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
16 |
|
CARREAU Paul |
1080 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
17 |
|
CATHEBRAS Luc |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
L'échiquier Meudonnais |
18 |
|
CATHEBRAS Oscar |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
L'échiquier Meudonnais |
19 |
|
COCHARD-IMANI Sacha |
1200 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
20 |
|
COCHARD-IMANI Shayan |
1080 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
21 |
|
COMBETTES Gregoire |
1030 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
22 |
|
DE KERVER Thibault |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
23 |
|
DE LA TULLAYE Octave |
950 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
24 |
|
DECAURE-GONZALES Rodrigue |
799 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
25 |
|
DESCOMBES Corentin |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
26 |
|
DRAY Thomas |
1070 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
27 |
|
DROMARD Benjamin |
1280 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
28 |
|
DUDIAK Olha |
920 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
29 |
|
DUMONT-RAMOS Agnes |
799 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
30 |
|
GAGUA Nicolas |
1079 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
31 |
|
GEAY LABEYRIE Antonin |
900 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Levallois-Potemkine |
32 |
|
GOUGEON KAJISAWA Gaston |
1210 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
33 |
|
GRAVIER Mathias |
800 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
34 |
|
HERHAR Jawed |
850 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
35 |
|
HORENFELD Melvil |
1080 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
36 |
|
ILIN Artem |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
37 |
|
KASZUBA Tristan |
1000 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
38 |
|
KHELLADI Ilyes |
799 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
39 |
|
KRAUS Hugo |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux |
40 |
|
LAIRY Clemence |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
41 |
|
LAJOUANIE Agathe |
799 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
42 |
|
LAMBERT Alexei |
1060 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
43 |
|
LE BELLOUR Evan |
799 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
44 |
|
LOU Elisa |
1000 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine |
45 |
|
MAHMOUD Samy |
799 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
46 |
|
MASSON Gabriel |
980 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
47 |
|
MEKHANE Hania |
1160 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
48 |
|
MORABI Michael |
1000 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
49 |
|
MORLAYE Alexandre |
1430 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
50 |
|
NEDJIMI Mehdi |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
51 |
|
NGUYEN Remy |
799 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine |
52 |
|
NICOD Justine |
799 E |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie |
53 |
|
OUERGHI-KURZI Leonia |
1047 F |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
54 |
|
OUKAS Mustapha |
799 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
55 |
|
OULEBSIR Hicham |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Association Gennevilloise des Echecs |
56 |
|
PROVEJS Julia |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
57 |
|
RAHRAH Sami-Julien |
1090 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
58 |
|
RAYKO Alexis |
1320 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
59 |
|
ROUCHON Robin |
1100 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
60 |
|
SALAH Yanis |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
L'échiquier Meudonnais |
61 |
|
SALE Anthony |
799 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
62 |
|
SCANTEIE Thomas |
1090 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine |
63 |
|
SEILER-SAR Solal |
1090 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie |
64 |
|
SOUILLER-FEDORENKOV Alexandre |
799 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
65 |
|
TESSIER Alexandre |
800 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
66 |
|
TILLON Vlad |
1160 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
67 |
|
TOKPLO Arthur |
799 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
68 |
|
TOLLET Alexandre |
1310 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
69 |
|
UHRIMOV Maxime |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
70 |
|
VERDEIL-KORIAKINA Pavel |
799 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
71 |
|
WANG Ysa-Yan |
1070 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
72 |
|
WATERLOT Martin |
799 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
73 |
|
WICKREMASINGHE Gabriel |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Entente Sportive de Nanterre |
74 |
|
ZEGHLI Daoud |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Entente Sportive de Nanterre |
75 |
|
ZHANG Oscar |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Entente Sportive de Nanterre |
|