TPLM B - 2nde Phase Résultats de la ronde 4 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
3 |
SABE Flavio |
1140 N |
1 - 0 |
BAROIS Maxime |
1060 N |
3 |
2 |
3 |
CHARDIN Philemon |
1110 N |
1 - 0 |
DELRUE Leo |
860 N |
3 |
3 |
3 |
BOULANGER Stanislas |
960 N |
0 - 1 |
AUTEM Emma |
1080 N |
2½ |
4 |
2 |
MARICOT Gustave |
1190 N |
1 - 0 |
MAZAURIC Gauthier |
999 E |
2 |
5 |
2 |
LEROUX Samuel |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
NGUYEN Chan |
1190 N |
2 |
6 |
2 |
PETITJEAN Etienne |
1180 N |
1 - 0 |
ROCHE Antoine |
999 E |
2 |
7 |
2 |
DECROCK Tom |
940 N |
0 - 1 |
PEROVICH Andrea |
1150 N |
2 |
8 |
2 |
DUDZIAK Meliant |
1090 N |
1 - 0 |
LAGAISSE Nathan |
980 N |
2 |
9 |
2 |
HOUAIRI Hugo |
820 N |
0 - 1 |
FROIDURE Simon |
1090 N |
2 |
10 |
2 |
PETIT Victor |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
BOLE Hugo |
1000 N |
2 |
11 |
2 |
RIO Ewen |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
JEHLY Noah |
1000 N |
2 |
12 |
2 |
FONTAINE Thomas |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
GENTY Theophile |
799 E |
2 |
13 |
2 |
JODET Aurelien |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
VAESKEN-AGHAI Anisse |
799 N |
2 |
14 |
2 |
VILLAEYS Mathys |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
DEVRESSE Arthur |
1150 N |
1½ |
15 |
1 |
BOUGUERRA Raphael |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
BARNAVE GAFFNEY Sacha |
1190 N |
1 |
16 |
1 |
MARICOT Gabrielle |
1150 N |
1 - 0 |
MARICOT Geoffrey |
799 N |
1 |
17 |
1 |
MARMET Theodore |
1050 N |
1 - 0 |
PLAYS Alexandre |
799 N |
1 |
18 |
1 |
CORROTTE Emilio |
799 N |
1 - 0 |
FUMERY Raphael |
999 E |
1 |
19 |
1 |
HSU Victor |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
LELONG Raphael |
999 E |
1 |
20 |
1 |
PALMISANO Marco |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
MERLIN Clement |
999 E |
1 |
21 |
1 |
JEHLY William |
930 N |
0 - 1 |
ZAARA Ilyes |
799 N |
1 |
22 |
1 |
PAN Oriol |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
POLLET Victor |
880 N |
1 |
23 |
1 |
ZHANG Chenyu |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
GUEVORKIAN Lea |
830 N |
1 |
24 |
1 |
ZHANG Hexuan |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
DERENONCOURT Adrien |
800 N |
1 |
25 |
0 |
DAUTRICHE Angeline |
1100 N |
1 - 0 |
BERTIER Gabriel |
799 N |
0 |
26 |
0 |
MERLIN Anais |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
BOULANGER Marie |
799 E |
0 |
27 |
0 |
DEVOLDRE Augustin |
799 E |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|