Championnat de Normandie 2018 - Benjamins Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
PIASSALE Nils |
1767 F |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
5½ |
26½ |
30 |
1706 |
2 |
|
BOSQUET Clement |
1317 F |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
5½ |
24½ |
27 |
1534 |
3 |
|
CAPTON Rafael |
1614 F |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Avant-Garde-Caennaise |
5 |
27½ |
29 |
1635 |
4 |
|
DELIN Aristide |
1616 F |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
4½ |
28 |
31 |
1601 |
5 |
|
SOTON Marc-Antoine |
1308 F |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Orcher la Tour |
4½ |
28 |
30 |
1536 |
6 |
|
HADIDA Simon |
1538 F |
BenM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Deauvillais |
4½ |
26 |
29 |
1522 |
7 |
|
GUIGNARD Jonathan |
1460 F |
BenM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray |
4½ |
25½ |
26 |
1496 |
8 |
|
BIENVENU Damien |
1652 F |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs … |
4½ |
24½ |
27½ |
1542 |
9 |
|
BOUZENARD Jules |
1538 F |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
4½ |
23½ |
26½ |
1417 |
10 |
|
ROBICHON Pierre |
1159 F |
BenM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
4 |
22½ |
25 |
1339 |
11 |
|
JONQUAY Timothee |
1281 F |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Orcher la Tour |
4 |
21½ |
22 |
1304 |
12 |
|
LEMIERE Evann |
1272 F |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
4 |
19 |
21 |
1304 |
13 |
|
PAYEN Tanguy |
1397 F |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Les Cavaliers d'Hérouville |
3½ |
25 |
28 |
1336 |
14 |
|
BROULT Jean |
1175 F |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
3½ |
23½ |
26 |
1357 |
15 |
|
DELAGE Jonas |
1182 F |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Les Cavaliers d'Hérouville |
3½ |
22½ |
24 |
1301 |
16 |
|
DESERT Thibault |
1130 F |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Orcher la Tour |
3½ |
21 |
22½ |
1323 |
17 |
|
MARECHAL-DINELLI Jean-Baptiste |
1263 F |
BenM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II |
3 |
24 |
27 |
1324 |
18 |
|
MAUGER-LE-CUNFF Noah |
1234 F |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Avant-Garde-Caennaise |
3 |
23 |
25 |
1286 |
19 |
|
LETERRIER Enki |
1161 F |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville |
3 |
22 |
23½ |
1254 |
20 |
|
ERDEM Ahmet |
1328 F |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Les Cavaliers d'Hérouville |
3 |
20 |
22 |
1172 |
21 |
|
COURTOIS Romain |
1160 N |
BenM |
|
NOR |
U.S.T. Equeurdreville |
2½ |
19 |
19½ |
1122 |
22 |
|
ANGOT Mathis |
1102 F |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
2½ |
18½ |
19 |
1159 |
23 |
|
CHAUTARD Nicolas |
1370 N |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d… |
2½ |
15½ |
16 |
1088 |
24 |
|
LEHERICEY Romain |
1361 F |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Criquebeuf |
2 |
20½ |
23 |
1231 |
25 |
|
LELIEVRE-AUBERT Ermes |
1066 F |
BenM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II |
2 |
20½ |
21 |
1104 |
26 |
|
MICALETTI Medhi |
1240 F |
BenM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
2 |
20 |
21½ |
980 |
27 |
|
HENRY Thibault |
1525 F |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier Vernonnais |
1½ |
21½ |
24 |
1290 |
28 |
|
DELEZE Victor |
1170 N |
BenM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II |
1 |
17½ |
18½ |
563 |
|