Découverte-Approfondissement 1 - Approfondissement Classement après la ronde 4 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
NV |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
FROGER Mathurin |
1220 N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
4 |
4 |
6½ |
1784 |
2 |
|
HAMON-FOGGIA Nathan |
1110 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guichenais |
3 |
3 |
8 |
1460 |
3 |
|
MARZIN MAILLE Francois |
1060 E |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Rennes - Les Longs Pres |
3 |
3 |
8 |
1438 |
4 |
|
ALLARD-DELANOE Matilin |
1230 N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guichenais |
3 |
3 |
8 |
1283 |
5 |
|
PAUGAM Kylian |
1280 N |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guichenais |
3 |
3 |
7 |
1298 |
6 |
|
FONTAINE Alexis |
1180 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
3 |
3 |
4 |
1283 |
7 |
|
MARZIN MAILLE Yann |
1240 N |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Rennes - Les Longs Pres |
2 |
2 |
8 |
1172 |
8 |
|
HOUGRON Vladimir |
1290 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Semnon |
2 |
2 |
8 |
1155 |
9 |
|
CLERAN Lorene |
1270 N |
PouF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
2 |
2 |
8 |
1105 |
10 |
|
CERCLIER Leo |
1070 N |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Semnon |
2 |
2 |
7 |
1178 |
11 |
|
COURJAL Charlotte |
1250 N |
PupF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
2 |
2 |
6½ |
1105 |
12 |
|
MAREAU Noe |
1180 N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Betton Echecs Club |
2 |
2 |
5 |
1206 |
13 |
|
GUICQUERO Titouan |
1160 N |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guichenais |
2 |
2 |
5 |
1098 |
14 |
|
REVEL Pablo |
1170 N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Vitréen |
2 |
2 |
4½ |
1128 |
15 |
|
ANDRIVON Liam |
1000 N |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
1 |
1 |
9 |
997 |
16 |
|
CAUSSE Raphael |
980 N |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Vitréen |
1 |
1 |
8½ |
513 |
17 |
|
BOISSEAU Clement |
1030 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
1 |
1 |
8 |
954 |
18 |
|
CHEVREAU Arthur |
1040 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
1 |
1 |
7 |
1042 |
19 |
|
FOUILLET Lancelot |
999 E |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Olympic Club Montalbanais |
1 |
1 |
6 |
516 |
20 |
|
HAMEON Lubin |
1020 N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guichenais |
0 |
0 |
7½ |
466 |
|