46273_2e_Open_B_des_Herbiers_2019 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AUGEREAU Philippe |
1269 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs |
2 |
|
BARRE Laurent |
1359 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Fontenay-le-Comte |
3 |
|
BASTIER Gabriel |
1478 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs |
4 |
|
BRANCARD Yannick |
1157 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs |
5 |
|
DEPARTOUT Dorian |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
6 |
|
DORE Vincent |
1309 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
7 |
|
ENGLISCH Susanne |
1345 F |
SepF |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
8 |
|
FORTIN Antonin |
1208 F |
JunM |
|
PDL |
Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs |
9 |
|
FORTIN Jean-Marc |
1406 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs |
10 |
|
FOURMOND Tony |
1400 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne |
11 |
|
GAC Jean-Luc |
1473 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
12 |
|
GARCION Ilan |
1353 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Segré |
13 |
|
GUYON Stephane |
1419 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne |
14 |
|
HOWA Gil-Romain |
1526 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs |
15 |
|
JOUSSET Jean-Michel |
1477 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
16 |
|
KERVADEC Jean |
1459 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière |
17 |
|
KLEIN Djimmy |
1524 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Parempuyre Echecs |
18 |
|
KNEIB Bernard |
1392 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet |
19 |
|
LANDREAU Gabin |
1237 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echec et Mat de Bressuire |
20 |
|
LECHAT Bernard |
1448 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Geneston Sud Loire échecs |
21 |
|
LEGENDRE Aurelien |
1230 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
22 |
|
LUCAZEAU Alain |
1373 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
La Tour Mayennaise |
23 |
|
NICOLAS Aurore |
1390 F |
SenF |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière |
24 |
|
PANTENIER Bernard |
1251 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
25 |
|
PEROCHON Sami |
1108 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne |
26 |
|
RAYNOND Mathis |
1431 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
27 |
|
ROBINE Guillaume |
1408 F |
CadM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
28 |
|
SECHER Daniel |
1522 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Gorges - Clisson |
29 |
|
SONZOGNI Michel |
1379 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
30 |
|
SYRE Patrick |
1393 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne |
|