TPLM A - 1ère Phase - 2019 Classement après la ronde 5 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
LONCKE Matthieu |
1474 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Roubaix-Echecs |
4½ |
14 |
1758 |
2 |
|
ROSSIGNOL Nathan |
1370 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
La Tour Basilienne |
4½ |
13 |
1716 |
3 |
|
DE LINARES Romain |
1450 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
4 |
13 |
1605 |
4 |
|
MESSAOUI Clementine |
1350 N |
BenF |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
4 |
13 |
1522 |
5 |
|
DE FOMBELLE Gabriel |
1360 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
4 |
12 |
1563 |
6 |
|
VANBREMEERSCH Eric |
1380 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
4 |
9½ |
1521 |
7 |
|
ALLOUCHI Bayina |
1460 N |
PouF |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
3 |
16 |
1433 |
8 |
|
DECROCK Justin |
1420 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
3 |
14 |
1379 |
9 |
|
NGUYEN Chan |
1270 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Les Pions de Rumegies |
3 |
13 |
1357 |
10 |
|
MARICOT Gustave |
1220 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
3 |
12½ |
1404 |
11 |
|
DEBOCK Quentin |
1230 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours du Blanc Riez: Wattignies |
3 |
12 |
1478 |
12 |
|
MARTELLIER Charles |
1130 N |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
3 |
11 |
1390 |
13 |
|
GUEVORKIAN Gohar |
1340 N |
BenF |
|
HDF |
Roubaix-Echecs |
3 |
10 |
1351 |
14 |
|
BAROIS Maxime |
1470 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Roubaix-Echecs |
2 |
13 |
1232 |
15 |
|
MESSAOUI Rafael |
1230 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
2 |
12 |
1330 |
16 |
|
BARNAVE GAFFNEY Sacha |
1270 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
2 |
12 |
1104 |
17 |
|
LAATFI Anas |
799 E |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Armentieres Mat 88 |
2 |
11½ |
1104 |
18 |
|
VAESKEN-AGHAI Anisse |
1240 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
2 |
11 |
1216 |
19 |
|
MARKUSZEWSKI Maksymilian |
1420 N |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
2 |
11 |
1134 |
20 |
|
LAATFI Yaakoub |
999 E |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Armentieres Mat 88 |
2 |
10½ |
1124 |
21 |
|
PETITJEAN Etienne |
1210 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
2 |
10½ |
1013 |
22 |
|
PEROVICH Andrea |
1450 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Roubaix-Echecs |
2 |
8½ |
1114 |
23 |
|
LERANT Loan |
940 N |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
2 |
7½ |
1190 |
24 |
|
DELRUE Leo |
1250 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
La Tour Basilienne |
1 |
10 |
952 |
25 |
|
FROIDURE Simon |
1200 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
1 |
9½ |
696 |
26 |
|
JEHLY Noah |
1140 N |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
1 |
9 |
653 |
27 |
|
LAGAISSE Nathan |
1240 N |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
1 |
8 |
1021 |
|