FIDE 321 A de 1550 à 2199 CLUB 608 du 5 au 6 janv Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALIF Yassine |
1859 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
2 |
|
BARBAT Thomas |
2108 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Saint-Maurice |
3 |
|
BOTTAZZI Ulysse |
1822 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
4 |
|
BOURBON Bernard |
1788 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
5 |
|
CHHEAV Suvuthy |
1606 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
6 |
|
CITA Mikael |
1990 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
7 |
|
CONT Arya |
1901 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
8 |
f |
DAURELLE Herve |
2196 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
9 |
|
DAVY Bruno |
1813 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
10 |
|
DIA Hussein |
1922 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Thiaisien 81 |
11 |
|
DUVERT Francois |
1617 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
12 |
|
FABRE Jean-Charles |
1855 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
M Echecs |
13 |
|
FISCHER Thorange |
1749 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
14 |
|
FOUGHALI Younes |
1718 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
15 |
|
GHERGHINOIU Lucas |
1857 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Evry Grand Roque |
16 |
|
GUERLACH Keigo |
2079 F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
17 |
|
KANTZER Romain |
1993 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
18 |
|
KODJABACHIAN Julien |
1872 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
19 |
|
KOULITCHENKO Alexandre |
2147 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
20 |
|
LARCHEVEQUE Francois |
2003 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
21 |
|
LEROUX Richard |
2097 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport |
22 |
|
MAPELLE Jacques |
1723 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
23 |
|
MARKS Edwin |
1970 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
La tour de Juvisy |
24 |
|
MARSAC Hugo |
1717 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Levallois-Potemkine |
25 |
|
MORINIAUX Colin |
1934 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray |
26 |
|
PELERIN Martin |
2018 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
CE Vitrolles |
27 |
|
PHAM Hieu Tuong |
1694 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Inter Chess |
28 |
|
PINSON Alexis |
1837 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
29 |
|
ROMERO Michel |
1673 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
30 |
|
SINNAS Albert |
1727 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
A.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est |
31 |
|
TREVISIOL Antoine |
1621 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
32 |
|
VINODH KUMAR B. |
2013 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
|