FFE47041_28ème rapidéchecs Reines&Rois_OpenA Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AZORIT Louis |
1832 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Cercle Philidor-Hayange |
2 |
|
BELIN Laurent |
1100 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
3 |
|
BERTHIER Rolade |
1079 F |
SepF |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
4 |
|
BILLON Olivier |
1287 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
5 |
|
BOUDEUF FARA Seif |
999 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
6 |
|
BRION Marwan |
1843 F |
JunM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
7 |
|
CAHEN Alexis |
1990 F |
JunM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
8 |
|
CARRILLO Jesus |
1956 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echec et Mat Forbach |
9 |
|
CIUNTU Ion |
1230 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
10 |
|
DAUENDORFFER Lionel |
1266 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
11 |
|
DI FEDERICO Nicolas |
1620 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
12 |
|
DONINI Carlo |
1436 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
13 |
g |
FELLER Sebastien |
2563 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
14 |
|
FOURCART Marc |
1604 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
La Tour D'Yvois Club Echec Blagny |
15 |
|
FRAST Claire |
1115 F |
BenF |
|
EST |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
16 |
|
HARTMANN Dominique |
2060 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
Cercle Philidor-Hayange |
17 |
|
KIZIL Yilmaz |
1779 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Cercle Philidor-Hayange |
18 |
|
KOEHLER Cyril |
1423 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
19 |
|
LECLERE Mohamed |
1849 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
20 |
|
LELOUP Alain |
1470 N |
VetM |
|
EST |
Moyeuvre-Grande |
21 |
|
LUDEWIG Robert |
1761 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
22 |
|
MALTEZEANU Stefan |
1630 F |
JunM |
|
EST |
Cercle Philidor-Hayange |
23 |
|
MERGEN Mett |
1552 F |
VetM |
|
|
DUDELANGE LUX |
24 |
|
MOLINARI Jean-Marc |
1435 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Cercle Philidor-Hayange |
25 |
|
MONAVILLE Guy |
2057 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
La Tour D'Yvois Club Echec Blagny |
26 |
|
MORVRANGE Camille |
1434 F |
JunF |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
27 |
|
MORVRANGE Fabienne |
1210 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
28 |
|
MORVRANGE Laurent |
1517 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
29 |
|
MORVRANGE Lilian |
1160 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
30 |
|
NICOLAS Daniel |
1630 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
31 |
|
NICOLAS Natacha |
1580 N |
SenF |
|
EST |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
32 |
|
ORTEGA Francois |
2130 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
33 |
|
POUCHON Joffrey |
2032 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
C.E. Sarrebourg |
34 |
|
RACINE Eliane |
1006 F |
VetF |
|
EST |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
35 |
|
REINHART Jean-Emile |
1307 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
l'Echiquier de la Foret |
36 |
|
SALOMEIA Mihai |
1155 F |
PouM |
|
|
BONNEVOIX LUX |
37 |
|
SCHOUMERT Robert |
1668 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
38 |
|
STEPHENNE Eric |
1105 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
39 |
|
STIRN Fernand |
1814 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
40 |
|
TESTON Charles |
1327 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
41 |
|
ZILIOTTO Herve |
1674 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
|