Championnat du Var 2019 - U12 pupilles Classement après la ronde 6 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
MARCHIX Esteban |
1508 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
5½ |
20 |
22 |
1536 |
2 |
|
KARSLIAN Azat |
1265 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
ETA-Association de l'Echiquier de la To… |
5 |
22 |
24½ |
1420 |
3 |
|
CARDIN-LENOIR Quentin |
1122 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
4½ |
21 |
24 |
1362 |
4 |
|
BEL-GIRARDOT Adam |
1104 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
4½ |
19½ |
20 |
1300 |
5 |
|
DORVAUX-VALDIEU Teiva |
1049 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
4 |
20½ |
22½ |
1325 |
6 |
|
ORTEGAT Maxime |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
4 |
19 |
20½ |
1280 |
7 |
|
BREEMHAAR Marlon |
1099 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
4 |
19 |
20½ |
1232 |
8 |
|
BERNI Jean |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Club Echiquéen Cuersois |
4 |
18 |
19½ |
1235 |
9 |
|
FOURNIER Nathan |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
4 |
17½ |
19 |
1243 |
10 |
|
ADROVER Titouan |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
4 |
17 |
19 |
1225 |
11 |
|
RAFFIN-PRUD'HOMME Celian |
1230 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
3½ |
19 |
21 |
1172 |
12 |
|
RUSSO Fabio |
1300 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
3½ |
14½ |
15 |
1123 |
13 |
|
DESOLE Remi |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs d'Ollioules |
3 |
18 |
19½ |
1138 |
14 |
|
LECCIA Kerian |
1010 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
3 |
17½ |
19½ |
1132 |
15 |
|
VANDECASTEELE Quentin |
1090 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
3 |
17½ |
19½ |
1122 |
16 |
|
DESANTI Hermann |
1100 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
3 |
17½ |
18 |
1083 |
17 |
|
ESTERELLAS Florian |
1140 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
3 |
15½ |
17 |
1067 |
18 |
|
GANCHIER-BEZIAT Samuel |
1220 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs d'Ollioules |
3 |
15½ |
17 |
1047 |
19 |
|
SOUAMES Marek |
1130 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
3 |
14 |
14½ |
1047 |
20 |
|
NEHAD Zakaria |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
2½ |
15½ |
16 |
956 |
21 |
|
DA CUNHA Evan |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
L'Ecole de jeu d'Echecs Dracénoise |
2 |
17½ |
18 |
947 |
22 |
|
BARTOLI Loann |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
2 |
16½ |
17 |
926 |
23 |
|
SOLEILHAVOUP Gabriel |
1040 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs d'Ollioules |
2 |
14½ |
15½ |
850 |
24 |
|
LABADIE Keanu |
1009 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
2 |
13½ |
15 |
820 |
25 |
|
COSSU Marius |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
2 |
13 |
14 |
876 |
26 |
|
MANETTI Tino |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Club Echiquéen Cuersois |
2 |
11½ |
12 |
864 |
27 |
|
MAILLET Wael |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
L'Ecole de jeu d'Echecs Dracénoise |
2 |
11½ |
12 |
856 |
28 |
|
RANCIEN-DEVIGNE Remy |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Brignolais |
1 |
13½ |
15 |
347 |
29 |
|
PAULET Ben |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs d'Ollioules |
1 |
13 |
13½ |
337 |
30 |
|
FONTAN-ELIA Titouan |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
0 |
12½ |
13½ |
0 |
|