Chapt scolaire 2019-ECOLES Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ABDULHAMID RAHAL Moussa |
999 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
école du Bocage Chambéry |
2 |
|
ANTONI BERTAMELLE Keyna |
1060 N |
PouF |
|
ARA |
école Vert Bois Chambéry |
3 |
|
ASENSIO PAGAN Alexandra |
799 N |
PouF |
|
ARA |
école St Joseph Aix |
4 |
|
BAABA Yanis Ibrahim |
1040 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
école Biollay Chambéry |
5 |
|
BAILLEUL Gabriel |
1010 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
école Caffe Chambéry |
6 |
|
BALMAT Gabin |
1199 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
école du Bocage Chambéry |
7 |
|
BERTOLLA Milo |
799 E |
PouM |
|
|
école la Salette Chambéry |
8 |
|
BIRMELE Gabin |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
école de Tresserve |
9 |
|
BIRMELE Simon |
799 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
école de Tresserve |
10 |
|
BOURLIER Lucas |
999 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
école Jean Jaurés Chambéry |
11 |
|
BURGER Heloise |
810 N |
PpoF |
|
ARA |
école St Simond Aix |
12 |
|
BURLET Alexandre |
1060 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
école du Bocage Chambéry |
13 |
|
COURT Benjamin |
1030 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
école du Bocage Chambéry |
14 |
|
DAGUES Lenny |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
école St Joseph Aix |
15 |
|
DAGUES Noa |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
école St Joseph Aix |
16 |
|
DEMIRCI Loucas |
799 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
école de Moutiers |
17 |
|
DESNOUS Arnaud |
999 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
école de Moutiers |
18 |
|
FRISON Gabriel |
1010 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
école du Château Cognin |
19 |
|
GODEFROY-CAUBET Leandre |
1160 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
école de Tresserve |
20 |
|
HAMDAOUI Bilal |
1380 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
école Vert Bois Chambéry |
21 |
|
HUMBERT Esteban |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
école la Salette Chambéry |
22 |
|
JOANNY Lucas |
799 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
école la Salette Chambéry |
23 |
|
KELLER Antoine |
1140 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
école du Bocage Chambéry |
24 |
|
LAMOTTE TELLEZ Maya |
799 N |
PouF |
|
ARA |
école de Tresserve |
25 |
|
LE ROUX Malo |
799 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
école St Joseph Aix |
26 |
|
MALBRUNOT Jeanne |
999 N |
PupF |
|
ARA |
école de Tresserve |
27 |
|
MAXANCE Mazuir |
799 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
école du Centre Aix |
28 |
|
MORANCAIS Hugo |
1110 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
école St Joseph Aix |
29 |
|
MOREL Noah |
1300 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
école de Tresserve |
30 |
|
MUGNIERY Auguste |
880 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
école St Genevieve Chambéry |
31 |
|
MUGNIERY Charles |
900 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
école St Genevieve Chambéry |
32 |
|
PALAZ Mehdi |
890 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
école du Biollay Chambéry |
33 |
|
RICHET Sarah |
1170 N |
PouF |
|
ARA |
école St Joseph Aix |
34 |
|
SACZUK Alex |
799 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
école St Joseph Aix |
35 |
|
SAUTEREAU Emmanuel |
1310 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
école la Salette Chambéry |
36 |
|
SILVESTRE Hugo |
1110 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
école de Moutiers |
37 |
|
SILVESTRE Victoria |
799 N |
PouF |
|
ARA |
école de Moutiers |
38 |
|
TERME Ruben |
1330 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
école de St Baldoph |
39 |
|
TOUMA Abdullah |
999 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
école du Bocage Chambéry |
40 |
|
TRAVELET Mahaut |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
ARA |
école St Simond Aix |
41 |
|
TRAVELET Romy |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
ARA |
école St Simond Aix |
42 |
|
VERMOREL Baptiste |
880 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
école St Joseph Aix |
43 |
|
VERMOREL Gabriel |
940 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
école de Tresserve |
44 |
|
VEYRAT CHARVILLON Leo |
799 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
école de Chignin |
45 |
|
VOARINO Alexandre |
900 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
école du Château Cognin |
46 |
|
VOARINO Clement |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
école du Château Cognin |
47 |
|
WANTIER Lucas |
1340 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
école Pasteur Chambéry |
48 |
|
WOLF Margaux |
999 N |
PupF |
|
ARA |
école de Tresserve |
49 |
|
ZORZI Ema |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
ARA |
école de Tresserve |
|