1er tournoi rapide de Gan Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AIT CHAOUCHE Caissa |
1320 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
2 |
|
ANDRE Louis |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
3 |
|
ARA Alexandre |
999 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Juillan Echecs |
4 |
|
BESAURY-LI Helio |
1200 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
5 |
|
BORDERES Sarah |
799 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
6 |
|
BOUDIER Laurent |
1399 N |
JunM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
7 |
|
BOUDIER Liam |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
8 |
|
BOURDA Antony |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
9 |
|
CAPLAN Noah |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
10 |
|
CAPLAN Samuel |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
11 |
|
CASABONNE Theo |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
12 |
|
CHANDELIER Liam |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
13 |
|
CHAUBETON Louise |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
14 |
|
CORS Zelie |
799 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
15 |
|
COURS Kylian |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
16 |
|
COURS Sarah |
799 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
17 |
|
CURINIER Samuel |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
18 |
|
DAVOIGNIOT Guillaume |
1310 N |
JunM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
19 |
|
DIOT Nathan |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
20 |
|
DUBOIS Jean-Baptiste |
1399 N |
JunM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
21 |
|
DUBOIS-IRIART Theotim |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
22 |
|
DUMORA Nathan |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
23 |
|
ESTECAHANDY Lou |
999 N |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
24 |
|
ESTECAHANDY Noel |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
25 |
|
FERRET Quentin |
1090 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Juillan Echecs |
26 |
|
FIORI Henri |
1510 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Juillan Echecs |
27 |
|
FOUGERES Adam |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
28 |
|
GAULLIER Tanneguy |
1399 N |
JunM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
29 |
|
GAYET Tifenn |
800 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
30 |
|
GAYET Yanis |
1200 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
31 |
|
GRAGNON Ines |
799 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
32 |
|
GRAGNON Thomas |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
33 |
|
GUNDUZ Ciwan |
1070 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Juillan Echecs |
34 |
|
GUNDUZ Emre |
1180 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Juillan Echecs |
35 |
|
HASSOUN Hamza |
1399 N |
JunM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
36 |
|
HASSOUN Hatim |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
37 |
|
HOURTHOUAT BENACQ Lisa |
999 N |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
38 |
|
HOURTHOUAT BENACQ Sacha |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
39 |
|
HUGUIN Chilam |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
40 |
|
HUGUIN Guillaume |
1399 N |
JunM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
41 |
|
IZARD Laurent |
1400 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Juillan Echecs |
42 |
|
LABADIOLE Emy |
799 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
43 |
|
LANCELIN Ines |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
44 |
|
LANQUETIN Cloe |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
45 |
|
LITTOZ-BARITEL Arthur |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
46 |
|
LITTOZ-BARITEL Christophe |
1399 N |
JunM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
47 |
|
LOUSTAUDAUDINE CAMBE Florian |
960 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
48 |
|
LUCAS Flavie |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
49 |
|
LUCAS Jean-Marie |
1399 N |
JunM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
50 |
|
MARTINS Ethan |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
51 |
|
MONORY Nino |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
52 |
|
ONCINS GARCIA Ysaline |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
53 |
|
PENAFIEL Adrien |
940 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
54 |
|
PENAFIEL Patrick |
1399 N |
JunM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
55 |
|
PENAFIEL Titouan |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
56 |
|
PETRIAT Lucie |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
57 |
|
PIET Julie |
799 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
58 |
|
POLTINI Raphael |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
59 |
|
POTY Amaia |
799 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
60 |
|
ROGER Ludovic |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
61 |
|
ROGER Paul |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
62 |
|
SALVAI Nathan |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
63 |
|
SOMPROU Valentine |
999 N |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
64 |
|
STASSIN Tom |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
65 |
|
VALLET Clara |
1199 N |
CadF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
66 |
|
VALLET Gabriel |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
67 |
|
VALLET Pierre |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
68 |
|
ZUBELDIA Uhaitz |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
|