Championnat départemental scolaire 17 Ecoles Classement après la ronde 5 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Cu. |
1 |
|
LE MAO Hugo |
1283 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
RPI BUSSAC SAINT VAIZE |
5 |
17½ |
15 |
2 |
|
EGOT Angelina |
1030 N |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Corme-Royal |
4½ |
16 |
13½ |
3 |
|
HATON-COAT Robin |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
RPI BUSSAC SAINT VAIZE |
4½ |
12½ |
13½ |
4 |
|
DUBIN Lisa |
1030 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Corme-Royal |
4 |
17 |
14 |
5 |
|
JUCKER Louis |
1240 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Corme-Royal |
4 |
16 |
13 |
6 |
|
GUTIERREZ-MUNOZ Liam |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Corme-Royal |
4 |
15½ |
12 |
7 |
|
LOUASSIER Valentin |
1160 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole de Saint-Porchaire |
4 |
14½ |
13 |
8 |
|
SOURFLAIS Romain |
1020 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Jeanne d'arc |
4 |
14 |
12 |
9 |
|
LE MAO Lucas |
870 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
RPI BUSSAC SAINT VAIZE |
4 |
13½ |
11 |
10 |
|
SOULA Louis |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Saint Georges des Coteaux |
4 |
13½ |
11 |
11 |
|
LE MAUT URSULET Evan |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Marie Eustelle Saintes |
4 |
12½ |
12 |
12 |
|
HATON-COAT Basile |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
RPI BUSSAC SAINT VAIZE |
4 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
|
BERTONNIER Scott |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole de Saint-Porchaire |
3½ |
17 |
13 |
14 |
|
HERMANT Lucas |
1160 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Saint Georges des Coteaux |
3½ |
17 |
13 |
15 |
|
QUEYROI Achille |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole de Retaud |
3½ |
12½ |
9½ |
16 |
|
GIRARD Tom |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Saint Georges des Coteaux |
3½ |
12 |
9½ |
17 |
|
AMORIM DA COSTA Lucas |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Corme-Royal |
3 |
17 |
10 |
18 |
|
MERCURIN Timeo |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Corme-Royal |
3 |
16 |
10 |
19 |
|
HARICOT-FEYLER Mael |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Corme-Royal |
3 |
16 |
10 |
20 |
|
WURTZ-FRESNE Chloe |
999 N |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Saint Georges des Coteaux |
3 |
16 |
10 |
21 |
|
BOUREAU Pauline |
799 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Saint Georges des Coteaux |
3 |
15½ |
12 |
22 |
|
BRISSET Maxime |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Corme-Royal |
3 |
15½ |
11 |
23 |
|
VRIGNAUD Luka |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole de Lussant |
3 |
14 |
9 |
24 |
|
GALLET Charlotte |
799 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Corme-Royal |
3 |
13½ |
9 |
25 |
|
EMPEREUR Clara |
970 N |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Corme-Royal |
3 |
13½ |
8 |
26 |
|
BRISSET Clea |
799 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Corme-Royal |
3 |
13 |
9 |
27 |
|
DAOUPHARS Alan |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Corme-Royal |
3 |
12½ |
9 |
28 |
|
PANNIER Emilio |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Corme-Royal |
3 |
12½ |
8 |
29 |
|
KLEIN Jean-Yves |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole primaire Herriot Rochefort |
3 |
12 |
10 |
30 |
|
HERBERT-SANTOS Susana |
799 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Corme-Royal |
3 |
12 |
7 |
31 |
|
FONTAINE Erwan |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Corme-Royal |
3 |
11½ |
8 |
32 |
|
ROUE Martin |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Saint Georges des Coteaux |
3 |
11 |
7 |
33 |
|
MAHE Mickael |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Corme-Royal |
3 |
10½ |
9 |
34 |
|
LAVIDALLE Nathan |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Corme-Royal |
2½ |
16 |
10 |
35 |
|
LEPLUMEY Malo |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Corme-Royal |
2½ |
14½ |
7½ |
36 |
|
ALLIOT Emilie |
999 N |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Saint Georges des Coteaux |
2½ |
12½ |
7 |
37 |
|
FAUCHER Louna |
799 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Saint Georges des Coteaux |
2½ |
12½ |
5½ |
38 |
|
HARDY Ylann |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Corme-Royal |
2½ |
12 |
7½ |
39 |
|
ROUVREAU Lya |
799 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Saint Georges des Coteaux |
2½ |
12 |
7½ |
40 |
|
BRUNET Tom |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
RPI BUSSAC SAINT VAIZE |
2½ |
11½ |
6½ |
41 |
|
WISNIEWSKI Menahem |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole de Saint-Porchaire |
2½ |
11 |
6½ |
42 |
|
GAY FRANZIN Solene |
999 N |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
RPI BUSSAC SAINT VAIZE |
2½ |
10½ |
6½ |
43 |
|
RIBIERE Lysie |
799 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Corme-Royal |
2 |
15½ |
7 |
44 |
|
ESCARPIT Jade |
999 N |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Saint Georges des Coteaux |
2 |
14 |
7 |
45 |
|
FONTENEAU Jarod |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Saint Georges des Coteaux |
2 |
14 |
5 |
46 |
|
ISCARIOT Quentin |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Corme-Royal |
2 |
13 |
9 |
47 |
|
BERNARD Hugo |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Corme-Royal |
2 |
13 |
8 |
48 |
|
SUIRE Enzo |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Saint Georges des Coteaux |
2 |
12½ |
7 |
49 |
|
ARNAULD Amaury |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Saint Georges des Coteaux |
2 |
12½ |
7 |
50 |
|
YVON Alice |
799 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Corme-Royal |
2 |
12 |
6 |
51 |
|
DELCROIX-BIZET Elora |
999 N |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole de Saint-Porchaire |
2 |
11½ |
8 |
52 |
|
BAUDOIN Ryan |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Saint Georges des Coteaux |
2 |
11½ |
6 |
53 |
|
SIMON Michel |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Corme-Royal |
2 |
11½ |
5 |
54 |
|
BON Julia |
799 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Saint Georges des Coteaux |
2 |
10½ |
7 |
55 |
|
ROBREAU Agathe |
799 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Corme-Royal |
2 |
10½ |
4½ |
56 |
|
FRATINI Elisa |
799 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Corme-Royal |
2 |
10½ |
4 |
57 |
|
FABRE Gabin |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Saint Joseph Rochefort |
2 |
10 |
4½ |
58 |
|
JOULIE Ninon |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Lemercier Saintes |
2 |
9 |
5 |
59 |
|
MARBOEUF Louna |
799 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Saint Georges des Coteaux |
2 |
9 |
3 |
60 |
|
KRONERT Sohan |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Saint Georges des Coteaux |
2 |
6½ |
4 |
61 |
|
HARICOT-FEYLER Tyann |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Corme-Royal |
2 |
6 |
3 |
62 |
|
LOEUS Lou-Ann |
799 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Saint Georges des Coteaux |
1½ |
13 |
5½ |
63 |
|
GICQUEL Lucas |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole de Saint-Porchaire |
1½ |
11 |
3½ |
64 |
|
TREILLARD-GILARDEAU Anais |
799 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Corme-Royal |
1½ |
10½ |
4½ |
65 |
|
LARGE Nathan |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Saint Georges des Coteaux |
1½ |
9 |
4 |
66 |
|
THUREAU Mael |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
RPI BUSSAC SAINT VAIZE |
1 |
12½ |
5 |
67 |
|
CARMAGNAC Adam |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
RPI BUSSAC SAINT VAIZE |
1 |
12 |
5 |
68 |
|
NAUD Jade |
799 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Corme-Royal |
1 |
11½ |
3 |
69 |
|
RENAUD-GUERIN Naomie |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Corme-Royal |
1 |
10 |
3 |
70 |
|
ODOUARD Bastien |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Saint Louis Pont l'Abbé d'Arnoult |
1 |
10 |
2 |
71 |
|
MERIGEAU Camille |
799 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Corme-Royal |
1 |
10 |
1 |
72 |
|
LABROUSSE Antonin |
799 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Saint Georges des Coteaux |
1 |
9 |
3 |
73 |
|
SOULET-TOMASI Parsillia |
999 N |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
RPI BUSSAC SAINT VAIZE |
1 |
8 |
1 |
74 |
|
ODOUARD Louise |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Saint Louis Pont l'Abbé d'Arnoult |
½ |
11 |
2 |
75 |
|
MESPLE Sofiane |
799 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Corme-Royal |
0 |
11½ |
0 |
|