ffe
NrFFE Nom et Prénom Niveau Validité Club
J08182 ADAM Claude Arbitre Club 2026-27 Club Jeux de Réflexion d'Eschentzwi…
A00035 ADDA Olivier Arbitre Club 2026-27 L'Echiquier Châlonnais
A00043 ADRIAN Claude Arbitre Open 2 2023-24 Vandoeuvre-Echecs
E69489 ADRIAN Leopold Arbitre Club 2027-28 Vandoeuvre-Echecs
J11362 AIROLDI Roger Arbitre Club 2023-24 Echiquier Nanceien
V06225 AKREMANN Jordan Arbitre Open 2 2027-28 L'Echiquier Châlonnais
R61378 ALEXANDRE Samuel Arbitre Jeune 2025-26 Le Palamède - CE de Rethel et du Pa…
R15070 ALEXIEVA Silvia Arbitre Club 2026-27 L'Echiquier Châlonnais
R06132 ANTOINE Jean-Luc Arbitre Open 2 2026-27 Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die
E50314 ARNAUD Aurelien Arbitre Club 2027-28 L'Echiquier Châlonnais
H64756 ATLI Celine Arbitre Jeune 2023-24 Sundgau Echecs
R57370 BAABOUZ Moussa Arbitre Club 2027-28 Vandoeuvre-Echecs
J76270 BABAEV Eldeniz Arbitre Club 2027-28 C.E. Strasbourg
P52479 BARALLE Fabrice Arbitre Club 2026-27 L'Echiquier Châlonnais
B57078 BARIS Alain Arbitre Club 2025-26 Seichamps Échecs
Z23083 BATTISTELLA Valentin Arbitre Open 2 2025-26 Seichamps Échecs
W18260 BECKER Pierre Arbitre Elite 1 2027-28 l'Echiquier de la Foret
A00877 BERNIER Jean-Claude Arbitre Club 2023-24 Echec et Mat Forbach
C69187 BOES Remi Arbitre Open 1 2027-28 Club d'Echecs De Neufchateau
G04461 BOUDART Thierry Arbitre Open 1 2023-24 C.E. Strasbourg
L54118 BRIAKLI Adam Arbitre Club 2027-28 Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais
D70083 BRION Marwan Arbitre Club 2026-27 Metz Benko Echecs et Développement
A01675 BUREAU Francis Arbitre Open 2 2027-28 Reims Echec et Mat
V16129 CALVI Denis Arbitre Club 2023-24 Echiquier des Hautes Vosges
N68919 CAMBILLAU Lucas Arbitre Club 2026-27 La Tour Du Parc Ste Marie Aux Mines
D51971 CAPACES Dylan Arbitre Club 2026-27 Vandoeuvre-Echecs
L01758 CAQUARD Frederic Arbitre Club 2027-28 Echiquier Maizierois
M01500 CARBIENER Didier Arbitre Open 1 2023-24 C.E. de la Mossig
G00409 CARRE Cedric Arbitre Open 1 2027-28 Club d'Echecs de la Francheville T.…
K51676 CAYROU Leonard Arbitre Club 2026-27 C.E. Selestat
U00453 CHANTIER Pierre Arbitre Open 1 2027-28 Verrières Animation Loisirs
U01255 CHARLEMAGNE Didier Arbitre Open 1 2023-24 Wintzenheim
U03440 CHAUSSON Remy Arbitre Open 1 2025-26 Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur
D59677 CHAVET Antoine Arbitre Open 1 2026-27 L'Echiquier Châlonnais
L08230 CHUDY Martial Arbitre Club 2027-28 Echiquier Mosellan - L'Hopital
M54781 CREUZA Alexis Arbitre Jeune 2025-26 Le Palamède - CE de Rethel et du Pa…
D52040 DAIOS Camille Arbitre Club 2026-27 Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
G52467 DAVIDOU Delphine Arbitre Club 2024-25 Stanislas Echecs
G00389 DE FAVERI Gabriel Arbitre Open 1 2025-26 Kingersheim-Echecs
A02869 DEILLER Pascal Arbitre Open 1 2023-24 Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer