Tournoi Prestige - La Roche Guyon 2019 Résultats de la ronde 3 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
2 |
CHAIGNEAU Olivier |
1970 N |
0 - 1 |
COTONNEC Melkior |
2340 F |
2 |
2 |
2 |
DELORME Alban |
2307 F |
1 - 0 |
AUDUC Danh-Ngon |
2130 N |
2 |
3 |
2 |
LAZO Andrei |
2264 F |
1 - 0 |
LIBLIN Enzo |
1958 F |
2 |
4 |
2 |
TAMBURRO Etienne |
1829 F |
0 - 1 |
LAMORELLE Julien |
2257 F |
2 |
5 |
2 |
MERENCIANO Alexandre |
2250 F |
1 - 0 |
REDJEM Mohamed |
1815 F |
2 |
6 |
2 |
AYOUB Georges |
1810 F |
0 - 1 |
POTREL Manu |
2200 N |
2 |
7 |
2 |
MARIMOUTOU Loic |
2170 N |
1 - 0 |
PAQUIN Christophe |
1601 F |
2 |
8 |
2 |
EL BJOUK HOREL Yannis |
1104 F |
0 - 1 |
VALUET Bertrand |
2274 F |
1 |
9 |
1 |
THEVENON Thomas |
1345 F |
1 - 0 |
JOURDAIN Antoine |
1804 F |
1 |
10 |
1 |
DEVULDER Olivier |
1750 N |
X - X |
TAMBURRO Laurence |
1374 F |
1 |
11 |
1 |
BAUGE Clarence |
1584 F |
1 - 0 |
ALVES Ryan |
1335 F |
1 |
12 |
1 |
MERLIN Arnaud |
1286 F |
1 - 0 |
BELAN Pascal |
1533 F |
1 |
13 |
1 |
LAUMESFELD Laurent |
1519 F |
1 - 0 |
BONAZZI Ilario |
1260 N |
1 |
14 |
1 |
ARZUR Maia |
1267 F |
X - X |
COATMEUR Alexandre |
1495 F |
1 |
15 |
1 |
LEPEUPLE Francois |
1460 N |
X - X |
AYOUB Auriane |
1230 N |
1 |
16 |
1 |
LEGRANGER Thimote |
1230 N |
0 - 1 |
SALVADOR Christine |
1444 F |
1 |
17 |
1 |
BLANCHON Pascal |
1441 F |
1 - 0 |
JOURNEL Anthony |
1220 N |
1 |
18 |
1 |
MOELLER Joshua |
1215 F |
1 - 0 |
MARTINEZ Alberto |
1431 F |
1 |
19 |
1 |
ANGLES Max |
1430 F |
1 - 0 |
CHANEL Chantal |
1199 E |
1 |
20 |
1 |
KRUPSKY Mona |
1103 F |
0 - 1 |
LIU Paul |
1430 F |
1 |
21 |
1 |
AYOUB Alexandre |
1403 F |
1 - 0 |
BELAN Guillaume |
1144 F |
1 |
22 |
1 |
BOURGES Leandre |
1100 N |
0 - 1 |
SELLA Laurent |
1388 F |
1 |
23 |
1 |
PAOLETTI Paul |
1380 N |
0 - 1 |
PAQUIN Anne |
1093 F |
1 |
24 |
0 |
MENEGHINI Adriano |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
JEOFFROY Fabienne |
1074 F |
1 |
25 |
0 |
LESNIAK Brigitte |
1080 N |
0 - 1 |
REMY Gilles |
1277 F |
0 |
26 |
0 |
JOURNEL Kylian |
1250 N |
0 - 1 |
PETRACCO Jean |
1106 F |
0 |
27 |
0 |
PINEAU Clovis |
1060 N |
0 - 1 |
WOLFF Marc |
1199 F |
0 |
28 |
0 |
CHASTEL Eric |
1190 N |
1 - 0 |
MONTAGNE Alicia |
999 E |
0 |
29 |
0 |
LAMORELLE Alexey |
980 N |
0 - 1 |
LAZES Alexia |
1144 F |
0 |
30 |
0 |
KADA-ALI Ines |
960 N |
0 - 1 |
TRONEL Gabriel |
1141 F |
0 |
31 |
0 |
REMY Jonathan |
1109 F |
1 - 0 |
BOUCHENY Raymond |
960 N |
0 |
|