3ème Rapide d'été 2019 Résultats de la ronde 6 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
4½ |
CARON Damien |
2029 F |
0 - 1 |
SANSORGNE Eliot |
2003 F |
5 |
2 |
4 |
LAURET Patrick |
1727 F |
0 - 1 |
EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes |
2114 F |
4 |
3 |
4 |
DUSSOL Pierre |
2025 F |
1 - 0 |
MOSTOWSKI Maciej |
1768 F |
4 |
4 |
4 |
MUZZARELLI Hogan |
1935 F |
1 - 0 |
MEINERZ David |
1399 E |
4 |
5 |
4 |
DECROIX Paloan |
1801 F |
1 - 0 |
BALAIS Andre |
1711 F |
4 |
6 |
3 |
COQUELLE Cyliane |
1320 N |
0 - 1 |
LEDUC Jean-Philippe |
1809 F |
3 |
7 |
3 |
JAGER Michel |
1685 F |
1 - 0 |
BARBE Luc |
1583 F |
3 |
8 |
3 |
COSTA Jean-Yves |
1660 F |
1 - 0 |
CHEN Yiyi |
1560 N |
3 |
9 |
3 |
HERNANDEZ Lara |
1659 F |
1 - 0 |
PIERROT Yohann |
1495 F |
3 |
10 |
3 |
COQUELLE Addison |
1306 F |
X - X |
FOURNIER Jean-Fred |
1649 F |
3 |
11 |
3 |
FOSSELLA Manuel |
1625 F |
1 - 0 |
NEGRE Christian |
1234 F |
3 |
12 |
3 |
RENAN Timothe |
1111 F |
0 - 1 |
PIHLGREN Gunnar |
1611 F |
3 |
13 |
3 |
LAFARGE Olivier |
1607 F |
1 - 0 |
PASTOR Jimmy |
1171 F |
3 |
14 |
2½ |
BATRIKIAN Michael |
1494 F |
1 - 0 |
LAMARQUE Julie |
1390 N |
2½ |
15 |
2½ |
RAMANANTSOA Stanley |
1155 F |
0 - 1 |
LONGO Alexandra |
1103 F |
2½ |
16 |
2½ |
PETIT Michel |
1214 F |
0 - 1 |
SOLTAN-MASSAL Sina |
1314 F |
2 |
17 |
2 |
ROUBAUD Louis-Alexandre |
1155 F |
1 - 0 |
BALLANT Mael |
1270 N |
2 |
18 |
2 |
KELEMEN Thomas |
1150 N |
0 - 1 |
VALET Paul-Arthur |
1199 E |
2 |
19 |
2 |
BAUER Pierre |
1179 F |
1 - 0 |
MEBCHICHE Amine |
1148 F |
2 |
20 |
2 |
PHILIBERT THIEBAULT Ange |
1134 F |
X - X |
RENAUD Eloise |
1164 F |
2 |
21 |
2 |
DELOZE ZAHUT Noam |
1008 F |
1 - 0 |
MARQUES Don |
1162 F |
2 |
22 |
1 |
CLOCHE Ida |
1020 N |
0 - 1 |
DUVAL Dominique |
1126 F |
2 |
23 |
1 |
BEKAOUI Abdelkader |
1330 N |
X - X |
ETHEVE Theo |
1430 N |
1 |
24 |
1 |
FORMELLA Malia |
1420 N |
1 - 0 |
BRAIK Leina |
799 E |
1 |
25 |
1 |
POMPE Leena |
1240 N |
0 - 1 |
DARGENT Frederic |
1399 N |
1 |
26 |
0 |
TOURBAH Bassam |
1050 N |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|