Tournoi de la solidarité LOE samedi 5 octobre 201 Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
FAHYS Bertrand |
1912 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
6 |
28½ |
24 |
2128 |
2 |
m |
DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas |
2413 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
6 |
27½ |
26 |
2347 |
3 |
f |
DUDOGNON Thibault |
2216 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5½ |
29 |
24½ |
2141 |
4 |
|
CHAINEY Leander |
1353 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5 |
30 |
21½ |
1891 |
5 |
|
RAHNAMA Matin |
1845 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
5 |
24½ |
17 |
1673 |
6 |
|
ORHAN Alexis |
1506 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5 |
23½ |
20 |
1696 |
7 |
|
THIODET Colin |
1755 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5 |
23½ |
19 |
1673 |
8 |
|
LOUKMANE Abdelilah |
1610 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
5 |
21 |
15 |
1557 |
9 |
|
ROBLIN Pierre |
1232 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4½ |
25 |
17½ |
1533 |
10 |
|
COLIN Phanie |
1789 F |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
4 |
28 |
21 |
1667 |
11 |
|
COLIN Enzo |
1877 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
4 |
27½ |
20 |
1780 |
12 |
|
LIARSOU Patrick |
1781 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
27 |
18½ |
1625 |
13 |
|
BENYAHIA Ali |
1479 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
26 |
17 |
1565 |
14 |
|
COLIN-KHUU Vincent |
1820 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
4 |
25½ |
17 |
1574 |
15 |
|
BERGAME Alain |
1730 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Echecs Avenir |
4 |
25 |
18 |
1601 |
16 |
|
BERNIERI Francois |
1518 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
4 |
22½ |
16 |
1481 |
17 |
|
OTARI Armin |
1364 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
19 |
13 |
1480 |
18 |
|
PAYANT Julien |
1252 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3½ |
21 |
13 |
1297 |
19 |
|
ABIVEN Patrick |
1480 E |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3½ |
19½ |
12 |
1224 |
20 |
|
CHAMAM Adam |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3½ |
17½ |
9½ |
1239 |
21 |
|
TISSERANT Guy |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
27 |
14 |
1453 |
22 |
|
GUIGE Richard |
1578 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
25½ |
17 |
1690 |
23 |
|
CURINIER Jerome |
1654 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
24 |
16 |
1507 |
24 |
|
GONG Alex |
1372 F |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
23 |
11 |
1302 |
25 |
|
WILNER Claude |
1334 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
22½ |
11 |
1316 |
26 |
|
CROUZET Bernard |
1467 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
22 |
16 |
1527 |
27 |
|
JOCHEM Olivier |
1047 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
21 |
13 |
1259 |
28 |
|
SCHWARTZ Pierre |
1350 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
20 |
12 |
1285 |
29 |
|
TYMCZAK Maria |
1082 F |
VetF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
20 |
7 |
1199 |
30 |
|
LAMOTTE Bruno |
1064 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
16 |
6 |
1132 |
31 |
|
PARENT Philippe |
1266 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2½ |
23 |
10 |
1274 |
32 |
|
ROBLIN Jean |
1020 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2½ |
21½ |
12 |
1134 |
33 |
|
KPANOU Koffi |
1260 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2 |
23 |
9 |
1185 |
34 |
|
MANGA Frank-Erik |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2 |
20½ |
9 |
1151 |
35 |
|
CHERIF Mohamed |
1199 E |
JunM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2 |
20 |
10 |
1105 |
36 |
|
LE MINTER Kevin |
1150 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2 |
15½ |
6 |
918 |
37 |
|
KELLIL Hemena |
999 E |
PupF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2 |
13 |
5 |
886 |
38 |
|
TSAOUSIS David |
1083 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
1½ |
23 |
5½ |
1068 |
39 |
|
ROBLIN Cerise Huichun |
900 N |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
1 |
17 |
5 |
533 |
|