rapides de Gouesnou Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALANIC Mickael |
2321 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
2 |
|
ALANIC Xavier |
2290 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
3 |
|
BAUDON Andrew |
1855 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Pays Fouesnantais |
4 |
|
BERTHOU Christian |
1585 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
5 |
|
BESSEGHIER Stephane |
1870 N |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
6 |
|
BLEUZEN Erwan |
1999 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
7 |
|
BONHOMME Marcel |
1407 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
8 |
|
BOUY-GUEST Leandre |
1377 F |
BenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
9 |
|
COLLIN Jean-Philippe |
1766 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
10 |
|
CORRIGOU Baptiste |
1292 F |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Le Grand Roque de Saint Divy |
11 |
|
CORRIGOU Stephane |
1108 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Le Grand Roque de Saint Divy |
12 |
|
CRITON Michel |
1310 N |
SepM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
13 |
|
DAMERON Marc |
1523 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
14 |
|
DERRIEN Fabrice |
1568 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
15 |
|
DESGRANGES Christophe |
1717 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
16 |
|
DEVALLAN Flavien |
1520 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
17 |
|
GRIT Yanis |
1720 N |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
18 |
|
GUEZENNEC Franck |
2296 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
19 |
|
HAVELKA Georges |
1553 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
20 |
|
KOZHANOV Alexandre |
1160 F |
MinM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
21 |
|
L'HENORET Gisele |
1116 F |
SepF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
22 |
|
L'HOSTIS Lucie |
1144 F |
BenF |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
23 |
|
LANTIN Jacques |
1286 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
24 |
|
LATRUFFE-BOSSANT Maiwenn |
1282 F |
MinF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
25 |
|
LAVANANT Alexandre |
1967 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
26 |
|
LE BRIS Yann |
1954 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
27 |
|
LE GOFF Tudy |
1510 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Pays Fouesnantais |
28 |
|
LE HENAFF Julien |
1870 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimperlois |
29 |
|
LEFEBVRE Etienne |
1471 F |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
30 |
|
LEFEBVRE Matthieu |
1641 F |
CadM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
31 |
|
LEMARCHAND Justin |
1486 F |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
32 |
|
LEMARCHAND Victor |
1461 F |
CadM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
33 |
|
MAJOR Frederic |
1700 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
34 |
|
MARIAUD Yannick |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
35 |
|
OTTL Eric |
1496 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
36 |
|
PRISER Jacques |
1950 N |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
37 |
|
ROCHE Gilbert |
1225 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Mat Club de Guipavas |
38 |
|
ROUSSEAU Jean-Francois |
1708 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
39 |
|
SCHMOUCHKOVITCH Michel |
1887 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
40 |
|
SIMON Lionel |
1740 N |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de Lannion |
41 |
|
TAHER Sinane |
1588 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
42 |
|
THIERY Leo |
1501 F |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
43 |
|
THOS Olivier |
1969 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
44 |
|
TROADEC Melusine |
1021 F |
PupF |
|
BRE |
Mat Club de Guipavas |
45 |
|
TROADEC Pascal |
1139 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Mat Club de Guipavas |
|