12e Rapide de Sanary - tournoi B Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AGHABABIAN Arthur |
1302 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
2 |
|
AKRICHE-GIUBERT Thomas |
1369 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
3 |
|
ALFANO Emilie |
1245 F |
PouF |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
4 |
|
AVIGNON Michel |
1174 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
5 |
|
BALAGUER Thomas |
940 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
6 |
|
BEDHOUCHE Rayan |
1327 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
7 |
|
BELLIARDO Julia |
1010 N |
PupF |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
8 |
|
BEN AMMAR LAURANS Nael |
1330 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
9 |
|
BERNI Jean |
1058 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Club Echiquéen Cuersois |
10 |
|
BONAVIA Mathis |
1228 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
11 |
|
BREEMHAAR Marlon |
1234 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
12 |
|
BRU Michel |
1097 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
13 |
|
BUI Kerian |
1020 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
14 |
|
CANDELA Leo-Thierry |
1431 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Craurois |
15 |
|
CAPOBIANCO Roland |
1249 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Brignolais |
16 |
|
CAUTURE Baptiste |
1283 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
17 |
|
CORNILEAU Francois |
1240 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
18 |
|
CORNILEAU Raphael |
1285 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
19 |
|
COUSIN Damien |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs d'Ollioules |
20 |
|
DE MOURA NAVALHO Joao-Curtis |
1191 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
21 |
|
DESANTI Hermann |
1041 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
22 |
|
ETIENNE Benjamin |
1440 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs d'Ollioules |
23 |
|
FERRETTI TUFANO Jason |
799 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
24 |
|
GABRIEL Marius |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
25 |
|
GUIBERT Marie Francoise |
1199 E |
VetF |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
26 |
|
GUILMIN Arthur |
1095 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
27 |
|
HAZARIAN Colin |
1217 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
28 |
|
KANE Christian |
1247 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
29 |
|
LAFFONT Florent |
1101 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
30 |
|
LEONTI Denis |
1173 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
31 |
|
LIEUTAUD Lucas |
1414 F |
JunM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Craurois |
32 |
|
LUU-FREUND Estello |
1147 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
33 |
|
MARCHIX Timeo |
1170 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
34 |
|
MAS Yves |
1048 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
35 |
|
MONNEVEUX Nicolas |
1383 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
36 |
|
PENTCHEFF Julie |
1118 F |
PupF |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
37 |
|
PEREZ Esteban |
1275 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
38 |
|
PERLES Eva |
1118 F |
PupF |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
39 |
|
PERRETTE William |
1340 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
40 |
|
PRANVILLE Jean-Bernard |
1399 N |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
41 |
|
RESCANIERES Alice |
1100 F |
PupF |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
42 |
|
ROUVIERE Lucas |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
43 |
|
SHORIA Edouard |
1414 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
44 |
|
SOUCHAL Guy |
1118 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Forum Julii Echecs |
45 |
|
STRATE Francois |
1340 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
46 |
|
STUCK Thierry |
980 N |
SepM |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
47 |
|
TIRAN Baptiste |
1268 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
48 |
|
TORTORA Antonin |
1150 N |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Brignolais |
49 |
|
VOLTZ Serge |
1222 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
50 |
|
VOLTZ Victor |
1373 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
|