GPO S19-20 J1 Songeons Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
BACIU Constantin |
1157 F |
PupM |
|
HDF |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
2 |
|
CALLEJA Benjamin |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just - Les Tours Infernales |
3 |
|
CHELLILI Bachir |
1321 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
4 |
|
CLEMENT Marie-Helene |
1413 F |
MinF |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
5 |
|
CLEMENT Pierre-Emmanuel |
1125 F |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
6 |
|
CLEMENT Sophie |
1040 F |
SepF |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
7 |
|
CORNILLE Gerard |
1245 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
8 |
|
DE KERHOR Iris |
1513 F |
SenF |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
9 |
|
DELATTRE Remy |
1375 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just - Les Tours Infernales |
10 |
|
DIENER Jean-Denis |
1588 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
11 |
|
DUBOURGET-DUROYON Charlotte |
950 N |
PupF |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just - Les Tours Infernales |
12 |
|
DUMOULIN Jacques |
1621 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
13 |
|
DUPONT Madeleine |
810 N |
VetF |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
14 |
|
DUPONT Pierre |
1119 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
15 |
|
FANCELLI Sophie |
1708 F |
SenF |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
16 |
|
FIRON Pierre |
1489 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
17 |
|
FRAZAO Adrien |
1028 F |
PouM |
|
HDF |
E3P Plateau Picard Maignelay Montigny |
18 |
|
FRAZAO Pascal |
1190 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
E3P Plateau Picard Maignelay Montigny |
19 |
|
FRAZAO Thomas |
1623 F |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
20 |
|
GARCIA Diego |
1526 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
21 |
|
GARSON Auguste |
799 E |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Les Echiquiers d'Escames et de Songeons |
22 |
|
GIBERT Dominique |
1160 N |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Les Echiquiers d'Escames et de Songeons |
23 |
|
GOETZINGER DE SOUZA Ana Carolina |
1230 F |
SenF |
|
HDF |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
24 |
|
KABLAN Leandre |
1237 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
25 |
|
LAUNAY Alain |
1361 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
26 |
|
LE BRECH Cyril |
2105 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
27 |
|
LEGRAND Hugo |
1656 F |
JunM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just - Les Tours Infernales |
28 |
|
MAUPIN Gervais |
1625 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just - Les Tours Infernales |
29 |
|
MBARYDABA Yvon |
1386 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just - Les Tours Infernales |
30 |
|
MINART Guillaume |
1367 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just - Les Tours Infernales |
31 |
|
PEDIAC Stanislas |
1100 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
E3P Plateau Picard Maignelay Montigny |
32 |
|
PRUD'HOMME Simon |
1373 F |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
33 |
|
RADINA Franck |
1804 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Les Echiquiers d'Escames et de Songeons |
34 |
|
ROBERT Maud |
1028 F |
PpoF |
|
HDF |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
35 |
|
ROBERT Maxime |
1683 F |
BenM |
|
HDF |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
36 |
|
ROMERO Alexandre |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
37 |
|
ROMERO Jose |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
38 |
|
RONSEAUXDESJARDINS Maxence |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Les Echiquiers d'Escames et de Songeons |
39 |
|
SOYER David |
1113 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
40 |
|
SOYER Xavier |
1072 F |
PouM |
|
HDF |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
41 |
|
TAPISSIER Pierre |
799 E |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Les Echiquiers d'Escames et de Songeons |
42 |
|
TAPISSIER Yves |
1199 E |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Les Echiquiers d'Escames et de Songeons |
43 |
|
TARBOUSH Fawaz |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just - Les Tours Infernales |
44 |
|
TARBOUSH Jouly |
999 E |
PupF |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just - Les Tours Infernales |
45 |
|
VICENCIO DE MOURA Antoine |
999 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Les Echiquiers d'Escames et de Songeons |
46 |
|
WIKTOR Henryk |
1507 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just - Les Tours Infernales |
|