Rapide du Pays d'Aix Résultats de la ronde 8 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
6 |
BAUER Christian |
2665 F |
X - X |
STRIKOVIC Aleksa |
2542 F |
6 |
2 |
6 |
DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas |
2406 F |
0 - 1 |
MOUSSARD Jules |
2651 F |
6 |
3 |
6 |
FLEAR Glenn C |
2337 F |
0 - 1 |
LARINO NIETO David |
2635 F |
6 |
4 |
5½ |
FEDORCHUK Sergey A. |
2679 F |
0 - 1 |
LAGARDE Maxime |
2611 F |
5½ |
5 |
5 |
BRESSAC Stephane |
2293 F |
X - X |
SHCHEKACHEV Andrei |
2562 F |
5 |
6 |
5 |
GEVORGYAN David Sh. |
2321 F |
0 - 1 |
CORNETTE Matthieu |
2542 F |
5 |
7 |
5 |
APICELLA Manuel |
2513 F |
X - X |
NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana |
2230 F |
5 |
8 |
5 |
BARSEGHYAN Harutyun |
2473 F |
1 - 0 |
FAVAREL Camille |
2257 F |
5 |
9 |
5 |
FORGUES Fabien |
2204 F |
0 - 1 |
GOVCIYAN Pavel |
2437 F |
5 |
10 |
5 |
BOYER Mahel |
2196 F |
1 - 0 |
JOIE Sebastien |
2399 F |
5 |
11 |
5 |
OELJEKLAUS Karl |
2091 F |
0 - 1 |
LAURENT-PAOLI Pierre |
2344 F |
5 |
12 |
5 |
CORNETTE Deimante |
2333 F |
1 - 0 |
MEUNIER Clement |
2209 F |
5 |
13 |
4½ |
GOZZOLI Yannick |
2591 F |
1 - 0 |
LAMARD Guillaume |
2370 F |
4½ |
14 |
4½ |
RIFF Jean-Noel |
2504 F |
1 - 0 |
PETROSYAN Armen |
2340 F |
4½ |
15 |
4½ |
MERENCIANO Alexandre |
2215 F |
0 - 1 |
REMILLE Tristan |
2271 F |
4 |
16 |
4 |
DIJON Frederic |
1910 F |
0 - 1 |
GUIDARELLI Laurent |
2479 F |
4 |
17 |
4 |
HMAMOUCHE Youssef |
1864 F |
1 - 0 |
REAL Thibault |
2181 F |
4 |
18 |
4 |
GILNIAT Geoffrey |
1845 F |
0 - 1 |
MONCAMP Gilles |
2116 F |
4 |
19 |
4 |
PELOPIDAS Florian |
1803 F |
0 - 1 |
EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes |
2114 F |
4 |
20 |
4 |
DUBOIS Pierre |
2113 F |
1 - 0 |
MARUEJOLS Claude |
1777 F |
4 |
21 |
4 |
RICHARD Emma |
2096 F |
1 - 0 |
PICARD DU CHAMBON Gabriel |
1710 F |
4 |
22 |
4 |
L'HOSTE Patrice |
1820 F |
0 - 1 |
BACROT Alexandre |
2071 F |
4 |
23 |
4 |
SEMPE Pierre |
1780 N |
0 - 1 |
WAUTERS Alain |
2050 F |
4 |
24 |
4 |
JEANJEAN Dominique |
2042 F |
1 - 0 |
MARET Simon |
1644 F |
4 |
25 |
4 |
GACHON Maxence |
1739 F |
X - X |
CARON Damien |
2029 F |
4 |
26 |
4 |
BERGASSE Clement |
1123 F |
0 - 1 |
KAICHINGER Florian |
1997 F |
4 |
27 |
4 |
BONNAFOUS Michel |
1966 F |
1 - 0 |
FAVAREL-LUBEIGT Helina |
1536 F |
4 |
28 |
3½ |
BORDERIE David |
1857 F |
0 - 1 |
DEGOIRAT Julien |
2590 N |
3½ |
29 |
3½ |
DUQUESNOY Jean-Philippe |
2175 F |
1 - 0 |
PAYELLE Marie-Laetitia |
1530 F |
3½ |
30 |
3½ |
VILLAUME Philippe |
1432 F |
0 - 1 |
GROLLEMUND Bertrand |
2169 F |
3½ |
31 |
3½ |
RAYNE Remy |
2014 F |
1 - 0 |
DEKEYSER Alexis |
1231 F |
3½ |
32 |
3½ |
NOBILI Denis |
1933 F |
1 - 0 |
MENJRA Yanis |
1434 F |
3½ |
33 |
3 |
COURBI Stephane |
2057 F |
1 - 0 |
RICHARD Anthony |
1371 F |
3 |
34 |
3 |
SALVI Michel |
1697 F |
1 - 0 |
ROCHE Alain |
1323 F |
3 |
35 |
3 |
TRAMARIN Matteo |
1384 F |
0 - 1 |
LAURENT-PAOLI Louis |
1671 F |
3 |
36 |
3 |
GAMBLIN Vincent |
1361 F |
0 - 1 |
BUI Christopher |
1614 F |
3 |
37 |
3 |
HERVY Daniel |
1309 F |
0 - 1 |
BEDHOUCHE Sadek |
1599 F |
3 |
38 |
3 |
BRISSONNEAU Laurent |
1575 F |
1 - 0 |
GOURDEAU Marie-Christine |
1285 F |
3 |
39 |
3 |
BOGHOSSIAN Lucie |
1294 F |
0 - 1 |
BAUER Alexandra |
1495 F |
3 |
40 |
3 |
LECOMTE Gael |
1278 F |
0 - 1 |
OMS Mirella |
1468 F |
3 |
41 |
3 |
BORRINI Rodrigue |
1436 F |
1 - 0 |
ALFANO Emilie |
1136 F |
3 |
42 |
3 |
DURAND-BENMOUSSA Roman |
1216 F |
1 - 0 |
LASSALLE Marc |
1417 F |
3 |
43 |
3 |
BEDHOUCHE Rayan |
1210 F |
1 - 0 |
FRICHE Cyril |
1392 F |
3 |
44 |
2½ |
DE MOURA NAVALHO Joao-Curtis |
1145 F |
0 - 1 |
WEBER Michel |
1483 F |
2½ |
45 |
2½ |
DESANIAU Yolan |
1337 F |
1 - 0 |
COPPEL Victor |
1146 F |
2½ |
46 |
2½ |
LAMBERT Lancelot |
1287 F |
1 - 0 |
BENLATRECHE Farid |
1189 F |
2½ |
47 |
2 |
LEONTI Denis |
1181 F |
1 - 0 |
CARREAU Romain |
1600 N |
2 |
48 |
2 |
EMMANUELLI Laurent |
1399 N |
1 - 0 |
BAUER Pierre |
1179 F |
2 |
49 |
2 |
PERRET Timothe |
1090 N |
0 - 1 |
GIANGRASSO Oceane |
1399 E |
2 |
50 |
2 |
VIRELLO Thibault |
1399 N |
1 - 0 |
DUPRE GUTIERREZ Tom |
980 N |
2 |
51 |
2 |
TCHIKNAVORIAN Thomas |
980 N |
0 - 1 |
GAZADO Quentin |
1310 N |
2 |
52 |
2 |
BRETON Delphine |
1283 F |
1 - 0 |
DUCRAY Christian |
1164 F |
2 |
53 |
2 |
CAUTURE Baptiste |
1267 F |
X - X |
MARET Anna |
1111 F |
2 |
54 |
2 |
TORRE Raphael |
1150 F |
0 - 1 |
GUIDARELLI Julien |
1123 F |
1½ |
55 |
1 |
BUI Kerian |
980 N |
0 - 1 |
SHELAR Manasvi |
1340 N |
1 |
56 |
1 |
BESSON Catherine |
1106 F |
1 - 0 |
FRICHE Timeo |
920 N |
1 |
57 |
1 |
FRICHE Allan |
970 N |
0 - 1 |
CAMREDON Nathan |
1090 N |
1 |
|