15ème tournoi rapide FIDE de Boulogne-sur-Mer Classement après la ronde 9 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
SB |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
g |
DGEBUADZE Alexandre |
2517 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Rouen Echecs |
8 |
47¼ |
43 |
2466 |
2 |
|
FLEURQUIN Bryan |
1894 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
7½ |
40½ |
37½ |
2092 |
3 |
|
HETMAN Freddy |
1942 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Noyellois |
7 |
36¾ |
37½ |
2102 |
4 |
|
SOUBIROU Oriane |
2090 F |
SenF |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
6½ |
35¾ |
35 |
2128 |
5 |
|
SUGDEN John N |
2089 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier de Picardie Maritime |
6 |
31¼ |
35½ |
2023 |
6 |
|
HAVEZ Matthieu |
1895 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
La Dame Blanche de Liévin |
6 |
30½ |
32½ |
1924 |
7 |
|
DAMOTTE Quentin |
1872 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
6 |
30¼ |
30 |
1790 |
8 |
|
GORSHKOV Leonid |
1969 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
6 |
28½ |
27½ |
1916 |
9 |
|
MONTAIGNE Adrien |
1621 F |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Amiénois |
6 |
27 |
30 |
1822 |
10 |
|
DE HOOGHE Albert |
2086 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
6 |
26 |
28 |
1883 |
11 |
|
DGEBUADZE Marie |
1641 F |
MinF |
|
NOR |
Rouen Echecs |
6 |
25½ |
28 |
1848 |
12 |
|
FLEURQUIN Bastien |
1825 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
5½ |
26½ |
32 |
1851 |
13 |
|
MARCINIAK Marcel |
1728 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
La Dame Blanche de Liévin |
5½ |
23½ |
28 |
1734 |
14 |
|
DVORSAK Hans |
1806 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
5½ |
21¼ |
27½ |
1719 |
15 |
|
DRIEU Hugo |
1500 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Amiénois |
5 |
25 |
32 |
1832 |
16 |
|
GUILBERT Jean-Louis |
1841 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
5 |
25 |
30 |
1705 |
17 |
ff |
NORINKEVICIUTE Rasa |
1917 F |
SepF |
|
|
|
5 |
23 |
28 |
1673 |
18 |
|
WHEELER James |
1856 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
5 |
21 |
31 |
1796 |
19 |
|
DEUNETTE Patrice |
1760 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
5 |
20¾ |
25 |
1657 |
20 |
|
SPIRTA Boris |
1784 F |
SenM |
|
MAR |
Le Roi Saléen |
5 |
20¼ |
27 |
1685 |
21 |
|
ALMUDI Richard |
1470 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
5 |
20 |
24 |
1703 |
22 |
|
BLEZEL Eric |
1696 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Audomarois (Saint Omer) |
5 |
20 |
23½ |
1643 |
23 |
|
RIQUEMBOURG Julien |
1660 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs Anserien |
5 |
19 |
23 |
1568 |
24 |
|
KRZYMANSKI Leo |
1050 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Echephile Bethunoise |
5 |
17¾ |
18½ |
1417 |
25 |
|
HORVILLE Robin |
1509 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
4½ |
18 |
21½ |
1560 |
26 |
|
HETIER Thomas |
1500 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Cercle Annemasse Bonneville d'Echecs - … |
4½ |
16¾ |
20½ |
1544 |
27 |
|
BENAISSAOUI Brahim |
1550 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Audomarois (Saint Omer) |
4½ |
16½ |
23½ |
1600 |
28 |
|
POSLEDNIK Patrick |
1468 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Echephile Bethunoise |
4½ |
16½ |
19½ |
1392 |
29 |
|
FLEURQUIN Jean-Pierre |
1541 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
4½ |
15¾ |
19½ |
1447 |
30 |
|
MEURIOT Philippe |
1688 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echephile Bethunoise |
4 |
17 |
23 |
1564 |
31 |
|
BUSWELL Paul |
1410 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
4 |
16½ |
19 |
1516 |
32 |
|
HETIER Nathan |
1123 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Cercle Annemasse Bonneville d'Echecs - … |
4 |
15¼ |
23½ |
1475 |
33 |
|
ACCARY Thierry |
1650 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
4 |
14½ |
21 |
1411 |
34 |
|
COUTREEL Michel |
1590 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
4 |
13½ |
23 |
1633 |
35 |
|
ROSAIA Dany |
1379 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
4 |
12½ |
21 |
1504 |
36 |
|
LAUMESFELD Laurent |
1568 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die |
4 |
11 |
21 |
1500 |
37 |
|
DANEL Jean-Claude |
1399 N |
VetM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Noyellois |
4 |
11 |
17 |
1335 |
38 |
|
LEBLOND Louis |
1142 F |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
4 |
8½ |
15 |
1281 |
39 |
|
ROBERT Perrine |
1432 F |
JunF |
|
HDF |
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
3½ |
11 |
18½ |
1398 |
40 |
|
HOLLAND Christophe |
1540 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Association Echephile Vendinoise |
3½ |
8½ |
14½ |
1332 |
41 |
|
LEVEL Mathis |
1100 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
3½ |
5¾ |
12½ |
1156 |
42 |
|
BOCHE Mathis |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Doudeville Accueil Echecs |
3½ |
5 |
10 |
1081 |
43 |
|
BOCQUET Catherine |
1400 N |
SepF |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Audomarois (Saint Omer) |
3 |
11 |
16 |
1389 |
44 |
|
HOLLAND Lucien |
1230 N |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Association Echephile Vendinoise |
3 |
8 |
14 |
1233 |
45 |
|
DOUCET Pierre-Alois |
1270 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
3 |
8 |
13 |
1259 |
46 |
|
CARDON Jean Louis |
1180 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
3 |
7½ |
14 |
1246 |
47 |
|
PREVOT Laurie |
1257 F |
BenF |
|
HDF |
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
2½ |
7¼ |
12½ |
1142 |
48 |
|
LINSMEIER Michel |
1340 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
2½ |
7 |
11½ |
1128 |
49 |
|
DOUCET Paul-Loup |
1060 N |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
2 |
4½ |
9 |
985 |
50 |
|
DOUCET Jean Gabriel |
800 N |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
2 |
3¼ |
7½ |
918 |
51 |
|
ACCARY Bruno |
1610 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
1 |
3½ |
9 |
1306 |
52 |
|
BOCHE Nicolay |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
NOR |
Doudeville Accueil Echecs |
1 |
2¼ |
2 |
762 |
53 |
|
BOCHE Vlada |
1399 E |
SenF |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
4 |
851 |
|