TPLM B-5 Classement après la ronde 5 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
BOURDEAUD'HUY Galaad |
1160 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
La Tour Basilienne |
5 |
13½ |
1828 |
2 |
|
LEROY Serge |
1280 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Armentieres Mat 88 |
4½ |
13 |
1607 |
3 |
|
HSU Victor |
1147 F |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
4 |
14½ |
1528 |
4 |
|
MARTELLIER Antoine |
1145 F |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
4 |
14½ |
1472 |
5 |
|
GENTY Theophile |
1200 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
4 |
13 |
1339 |
6 |
|
MESSAOUI Salome |
1150 N |
BenF |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
4 |
11½ |
1415 |
7 |
|
ZHUANG Leon |
1310 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
3½ |
16 |
1272 |
8 |
|
MALBRANCQ Celyan |
1120 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours du Blanc Riez: Wattignies |
3½ |
14 |
1358 |
9 |
|
LELONG Raphael |
1280 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
La Tour Basilienne |
3½ |
13½ |
1294 |
10 |
|
EN NEYMY Younes |
1060 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
3½ |
11½ |
1235 |
11 |
|
WACRENIER Gabriel |
1080 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
3½ |
11 |
1203 |
12 |
|
LAATFI Saad |
1150 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Armentieres Mat 88 |
3½ |
9½ |
1250 |
13 |
|
CLERGUE Julien |
1500 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
3 |
14½ |
1247 |
14 |
|
DOUCET Pierre-Alois |
1290 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
3 |
14½ |
1173 |
15 |
|
FUMERY Raphael |
1200 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
3 |
13½ |
1193 |
16 |
|
DESPLECHIN Baptiste |
1090 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
3 |
13 |
1332 |
17 |
|
DAMBRY Clement |
1240 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours du Blanc Riez: Wattignies |
3 |
12 |
1170 |
18 |
|
JEHLY William |
1120 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
3 |
11½ |
1160 |
19 |
|
KARROUMI Nouaiman |
999 E |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours du Blanc Riez: Wattignies |
3 |
11½ |
1149 |
20 |
|
BOLE Hugo |
1180 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
3 |
11 |
1169 |
21 |
|
ZHANG Hexuan |
1110 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
3 |
11 |
1166 |
22 |
|
DECROCK Tom |
1120 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
3 |
11 |
1164 |
23 |
|
MERLIN Clement |
1200 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
La Tour Basilienne |
3 |
10 |
1160 |
24 |
|
GOBET Felix |
1210 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
3 |
8½ |
1130 |
25 |
|
PAN Oriol |
1160 N |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
2½ |
13 |
1183 |
26 |
|
MAZAURIC Gauthier |
1100 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
2½ |
10½ |
970 |
27 |
|
DOUCET Paul-Loup |
840 N |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
2½ |
6½ |
1029 |
28 |
|
PLAYS Alexandre |
1020 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
2 |
13½ |
1004 |
29 |
|
MARAIS Arthur |
1110 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours du Blanc Riez: Wattignies |
2 |
12½ |
1071 |
30 |
|
KARROUMI Salaheddine |
799 E |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours du Blanc Riez: Wattignies |
2 |
12½ |
1038 |
31 |
|
MARICOT Gabrielle |
1040 N |
PupF |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
2 |
12 |
978 |
32 |
|
NENOV Kaloyan |
1030 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
2 |
11½ |
970 |
33 |
|
HAN Yifei |
1080 N |
PupF |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
2 |
11½ |
921 |
34 |
|
TIESSET Anatole |
1050 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
2 |
11 |
1097 |
35 |
|
DESFONTAINE Arthur |
1300 N |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
2 |
11 |
997 |
36 |
|
DEBOCK Louise |
1000 N |
PpoF |
|
HDF |
Les Tours du Blanc Riez: Wattignies |
2 |
10½ |
991 |
37 |
|
LECLERCQ Simon |
800 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
2 |
10½ |
968 |
38 |
|
MARICOT Geoffrey |
1030 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
2 |
10½ |
958 |
39 |
|
BOLE Chloe |
870 N |
PupF |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
2 |
10 |
990 |
40 |
|
BOUTRY Alexandre |
1080 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
2 |
10 |
927 |
41 |
|
KARROUMI Souhaybe |
999 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours du Blanc Riez: Wattignies |
2 |
9½ |
968 |
42 |
|
MOEC Martin |
850 N |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
2 |
8 |
958 |
43 |
|
INACIO Timothee |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Armentieres Mat 88 |
1½ |
7 |
820 |
44 |
|
ZHANG Chenyu |
920 N |
PupF |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
1½ |
6½ |
745 |
45 |
|
DEFEVRE Camille |
1020 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
1 |
11 |
830 |
46 |
|
DECRUCQ Pierre |
1040 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
1 |
11 |
786 |
47 |
|
GRIFFON Axel |
940 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
1 |
11 |
763 |
48 |
|
DOUCET Jean Gabriel |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
1 |
10½ |
771 |
49 |
|
BENKEDDAD Samy |
890 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
1 |
9½ |
804 |
50 |
|
FUMERY Elise |
940 N |
PouF |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
1 |
8 |
735 |
51 |
|
MARMET Hippolyte |
900 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
1 |
6 |
787 |
52 |
|
HAN Yijine |
800 N |
PpoF |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
0 |
6½ |
303 |
|