Rapide Féminin 2019 Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
DIEZ Ambre |
1878 F |
MinF |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
6½ |
29½ |
1929 |
2 |
|
RENAUDIN Axelle |
1430 F |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
5½ |
28 |
1613 |
3 |
|
DIEZ Agathe |
1548 F |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
5½ |
25 |
1610 |
4 |
|
LAILHEUGUE Maylis |
1549 F |
JunF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Montois |
5 |
26½ |
1558 |
5 |
|
DENIS Monique |
1459 F |
SepF |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs des 4 Cantons |
5 |
26½ |
1517 |
6 |
|
GATTEGNO-GRACIET Maylis |
1561 F |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
4½ |
32 |
1569 |
7 |
|
MOUNIE Lisa |
1231 F |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
Gujan-Mestras Echecs |
4½ |
25½ |
1482 |
8 |
|
COMTE-PANICAUT Juliana |
1025 F |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
4½ |
24 |
1409 |
9 |
|
TAHAR Imane |
1360 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs Pau Berlioz |
4 |
24½ |
1300 |
10 |
|
TRACOL Fabienne |
1410 N |
SenF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
4 |
24 |
1299 |
11 |
|
MOUFANNINE Anne |
1280 F |
SepF |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs Pau Berlioz |
4 |
23 |
1337 |
12 |
|
MILA Emmanuelle |
1093 F |
SenF |
|
NAQ |
Gujan-Mestras Echecs |
4 |
22 |
1333 |
13 |
|
DUPUY-PANICAUT Melaine |
1290 N |
SenF |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
4 |
22 |
1168 |
14 |
|
FERNANDEZ Maylis |
1068 F |
SenF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Montois |
4 |
21 |
1277 |
15 |
|
BERT Lisa |
1580 N |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
3 |
26 |
1274 |
16 |
|
LAMOUILLE Bertille |
1280 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Aviron Bayonnais Echecs |
3 |
25½ |
1195 |
17 |
|
BERARD Martine |
1080 N |
VetF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
3 |
23½ |
1251 |
18 |
|
CLASTRE-BROUZENG Francoise |
1172 F |
VetF |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs Pau Berlioz |
3 |
22½ |
1243 |
19 |
|
FONTAINE Josette |
1046 F |
VetF |
|
NAQ |
Aviron Bayonnais Echecs |
3 |
21½ |
1273 |
20 |
|
COLINMAIRE Anne-Frederique |
1450 N |
SepF |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
3 |
20½ |
1146 |
21 |
|
GUENEBEAUD Celia |
1088 F |
SenF |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs Pau Berlioz |
3 |
18½ |
1274 |
22 |
|
WELTERLIN Jessica |
1010 N |
SenF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Montois |
2 |
22 |
1083 |
23 |
|
BERT Nina |
1080 N |
PpoF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
2 |
20 |
968 |
24 |
|
ROCHER Mireille |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Montois |
2 |
20 |
816 |
25 |
|
GRACIET Marie-Alix |
860 N |
SepF |
|
NAQ |
Aviron Bayonnais Echecs |
2 |
18 |
873 |
26 |
|
DELBECQUE Oceana |
1550 N |
PpoF |
|
NAQ |
L'Echiquier Villeneuvois |
2 |
16½ |
1052 |
27 |
|
MORILLON Lois |
1399 N |
SenF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
1 |
19½ |
374 |
28 |
|
DE TOURRIS Ombelline |
800 N |
PpoF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Montois |
1 |
16 |
800 |
|