Rapide2019 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ACKERMANN Bernd |
1395 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier du Grand Ales |
2 |
|
AIGLON Michel |
1434 N |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier du Grand Ales |
3 |
|
AIGLON Richard |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
4 |
m |
ALEXIEVA Silvia |
2271 N |
SenF |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
5 |
|
ASENCI David |
1960 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier du Grand Ales |
6 |
|
BARBE Luc |
1635 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Castries-Echecs |
7 |
|
BASTIDE Eric |
1199 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
8 |
|
BOISSEZON Michel |
1655 N |
VetM |
|
OCC |
La Tour d'Or - Frontignan |
9 |
|
BOISSON Loic |
1231 N |
MinM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
10 |
f |
BOUVIER Bruno |
2286 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
11 |
|
BRUGUIER Daniel |
1414 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
ASCCBM Echiquier Bagnols Tresques |
12 |
|
CANONGE Jerome |
1881 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Vergèze Echecs |
13 |
|
CHAUDOUARD Christian |
1870 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier du Grand Ales |
14 |
|
CHEVRIER Jacques |
1507 N |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier du Grand Ales |
15 |
|
COLONNA Jean-Paul |
1441 N |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier du Grand Ales |
16 |
|
CRIVELLE Patrick |
1784 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
La Tour d'Or - Frontignan |
17 |
|
DELISLE Jason |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier du Grand Ales |
18 |
|
DEMUMIEUX Joel |
1619 N |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
19 |
|
DENNINGER Gael |
1610 N |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
20 |
|
DENNINGER Guilhem |
1889 N |
JunM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
21 |
|
DUFFROS Kelig |
1273 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
22 |
|
DUPY Lucas |
1804 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
23 |
|
EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes |
2172 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
24 |
|
ERRERA Michel |
1199 N |
VetM |
|
OCC |
ASCCBM Echiquier Bagnols Tresques |
25 |
|
FAHYS Bertrand |
1901 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
26 |
|
FAUVEL Alexandre |
1738 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier du Grand Ales |
27 |
g |
FLEAR Glenn C |
2395 N |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Nice Alekhine |
28 |
|
FOLTZ Olivier |
1534 N |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier du Grand Ales |
29 |
|
FOSSELLA Manuel |
1686 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
La Tour d'Or - Frontignan |
30 |
|
FOURNIER Jean-Fred |
1644 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
31 |
|
HADJOPOULOS Gregory |
1570 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
ASCCBM Echiquier Bagnols Tresques |
32 |
|
JAGER Michel |
1757 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
International Chess Connection |
33 |
|
LAURET Patrick |
1696 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
34 |
|
LEBLIC Pierre |
1587 N |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
35 |
|
LOMBARD Olivier |
1869 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
36 |
|
LOUCHE Christian |
1551 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
ASCCBM Echiquier Bagnols Tresques |
37 |
|
MARTELLI Alessandro |
1380 E |
SenM |
|
|
Echiquier du Grand Ales |
38 |
|
MENU Pascal |
1444 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier du Grand Alés |
39 |
|
NATALE Rodolphe |
1795 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
40 |
|
OMS Mirella |
1441 F |
SenF |
|
OCC |
Club d Echecs de Sete |
41 |
|
PENARRUBIA Stephan |
1813 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier du Grand Ales |
42 |
|
PETIT Dominique |
1211 N |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier du Grand Ales |
43 |
|
PETIT Michel |
1187 N |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Vergèze Echecs |
44 |
|
POUS Antoine |
1447 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Les Cavaliers du Val d'Allier |
45 |
|
POUS Edouard |
1170 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Les Cavaliers du Val d'Allier |
46 |
|
POUS Victor |
1460 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Les Cavaliers du Val d'Allier |
47 |
|
POUS Vincent |
2080 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Les Cavaliers du Val d'Allier |
48 |
|
QUADRAT Jean-Pierre |
1253 N |
VetM |
|
OCC |
ASCCBM Echiquier Bagnols Tresques |
49 |
|
ROCHER Cyril |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
|
|
50 |
|
ROCHER Olivier |
1399 N |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
51 |
|
ROGER SILAN Milo |
1664 N |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
52 |
|
SAURET Jean-Luc |
1417 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
53 |
|
SAURET Jordan |
1596 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
54 |
|
SUMARRIVA PAULIN Jade |
1336 N |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier du Grand Ales |
55 |
|
SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura |
1807 N |
MinF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
56 |
|
VAN DEN BRANDE Flup |
1445 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier du Grand Ales |
57 |
|
VASSEUR Christophe |
1917 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Les Cavaliers du Val d'Allier |
58 |
|
VEROL Bruno |
1268 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Mendois |
59 |
f |
VIDAL Llewellyn |
2287 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
60 |
|
VILLAUME Philippe |
1442 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Club d Echecs de Sete |
61 |
|
VU DINH Adrien |
1516 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
62 |
|
YAYLA Elif |
1178 N |
CadF |
|
OCC |
Les Cavaliers du Val d'Allier |
63 |
|
YAYLA Emre |
1146 N |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Les Cavaliers du Val d'Allier |
|