SAINT ANDRE 2019 Classement après la ronde 9 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
DANNEEL Geert |
1974 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
7½ |
41½ |
2076 |
2 |
|
FRETEL Liza |
1882 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
7 |
39½ |
1979 |
3 |
f |
PUCHER Olivier |
2314 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
6½ |
46 |
2112 |
4 |
|
HAVEZ Matthieu |
1904 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
La Dame Blanche de Liévin |
6½ |
42½ |
1919 |
5 |
|
LUCIDARME Damien |
2002 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Saint André - Echec et Mat |
6½ |
42 |
1942 |
6 |
|
FARRINGTON Edward J |
1970 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Lille Métropole Chess |
6½ |
41 |
1985 |
7 |
|
CLAUDON Andreas |
1846 F |
JunM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier d'Aulnoye |
6½ |
40 |
1917 |
8 |
|
BAUDE Simon |
1607 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Saint André - Echec et Mat |
6 |
39 |
1742 |
9 |
|
DEBLOCK Kien |
1557 F |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
6 |
36½ |
1696 |
10 |
|
VOICULESCU-HOLVAD Stefan |
1560 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Cambrai - Echecs |
5½ |
41 |
1843 |
11 |
|
BENMADANI Yazid |
1582 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Roubaix-Echecs |
5½ |
40½ |
1834 |
12 |
|
ARCELIN Gael |
1597 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
5½ |
40 |
1756 |
13 |
|
MARCINIAK Marcel |
1732 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
La Dame Blanche de Liévin |
5½ |
34 |
1592 |
14 |
|
BRAULE-DEBAECKER Emeline |
1368 F |
MinF |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
5½ |
32½ |
1564 |
15 |
|
SMAILOVIC Omer |
1980 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier de Feignies |
5 |
45 |
1861 |
16 |
|
MEURIOT Philippe |
1659 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echephile Bethunoise |
5 |
40 |
1672 |
17 |
|
LELEU Guillaume |
1750 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
La Tour du Chaufour |
5 |
38 |
1585 |
18 |
|
DAUM Philippe |
1673 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier de Feignies |
5 |
37 |
1561 |
19 |
|
BOUCHERIE Olivier |
1570 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours d'Haubourdin |
5 |
35½ |
1635 |
20 |
|
BAUDE Christian |
1663 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Saint André - Echec et Mat |
5 |
34 |
1505 |
21 |
|
DEBAYEUX Jean |
1543 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Saint André - Echec et Mat |
5 |
32 |
1522 |
22 |
|
LAATFI Yaakoub |
1580 N |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Armentieres Mat 88 |
5 |
29½ |
1351 |
23 |
|
BOULENGUER Sylvain |
1702 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Saint André - Echec et Mat |
4½ |
39½ |
1568 |
24 |
|
WACRENIER Jerome |
1598 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
4½ |
38½ |
1549 |
25 |
|
SYS Emmanuel |
1526 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Saint André - Echec et Mat |
4½ |
33 |
1519 |
26 |
|
PERZ Jean-Pierre |
1730 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
4½ |
30½ |
1535 |
27 |
|
DUPONT Daniel-Noel |
1500 N |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
4 |
36 |
1537 |
28 |
|
VIGNON Pierre |
1248 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Saint André - Echec et Mat |
4 |
35½ |
1520 |
29 |
|
MARTELLIER Charles |
1540 N |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
4 |
35½ |
1442 |
30 |
|
KRZYMANSKI Leo |
1095 F |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
4 |
35 |
1420 |
31 |
|
HUROU Frederic |
1367 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Saint André - Echec et Mat |
4 |
34 |
1511 |
32 |
|
LAATFI Anas |
1240 N |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Armentieres Mat 88 |
4 |
31 |
1392 |
33 |
|
BENET Patrick |
1410 N |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Saint André - Echec et Mat |
4 |
30 |
1451 |
34 |
|
MARTELLIER Antoine |
1145 F |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
4 |
29½ |
1371 |
35 |
|
DURIEZ Damien |
1308 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Saint André - Echec et Mat |
4 |
28½ |
1397 |
36 |
|
GHEERBRANT Vincent |
1517 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Armentieres Mat 88 |
3 |
35½ |
1482 |
37 |
|
BRAULE Francis |
1243 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
3 |
31½ |
1277 |
38 |
|
DOUCET Pierre-Alois |
1218 F |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
3 |
30½ |
1283 |
39 |
|
STEFAN Eric |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Saint André - Echec et Ma |
3 |
30 |
1156 |
40 |
|
PUCHER Matthias |
1290 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
3 |
29 |
1197 |
41 |
|
LAATFI Saad |
1320 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Armentieres Mat 88 |
3 |
28 |
1208 |
42 |
|
DOUCET Paul-Loup |
1060 N |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
3 |
27 |
1177 |
43 |
|
PALLARO Jean Yves |
1770 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echephile Bethunoise |
2½ |
31 |
1302 |
44 |
|
LELEU Eric |
1120 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
La Tour du Chaufour |
2½ |
23½ |
1032 |
45 |
|
DOUCET Jean Gabriel |
800 N |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
2½ |
23 |
931 |
46 |
|
VIGNON Maxime |
1420 N |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Echephile Bethunoise |
2 |
27½ |
1057 |
47 |
|
DOUCET Aline |
1199 N |
SenF |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
1 |
25½ |
524 |
|