4e Rapide de La Ciotat - Tournoi B Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALFANO Emilie |
1245 F |
PouF |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
2 |
|
ANGOT-CHABANOL Ethan |
1170 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
3 |
|
BEDHOUCHE Rayan |
1327 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
4 |
|
BELLIARDO Julia |
1010 N |
PupF |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
5 |
|
BONAVIA Mathis |
1228 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
6 |
|
BONNIN Marc |
1170 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Pierreverdant |
7 |
|
BONNIN Paul |
1110 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Pierreverdant |
8 |
|
BOSCHETTI Remi |
1175 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
9 |
|
BREEMHAAR Marlon |
1234 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
10 |
|
BUI Kerian |
1020 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
11 |
|
CALABRIA Emma |
830 N |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
12 |
|
CANDELA Leo-Thierry |
1431 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Craurois |
13 |
|
CAUTURE Baptiste |
1283 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
14 |
|
CAUTURE Margaux |
950 N |
PupF |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
15 |
|
CAYROU Kylian |
1072 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
16 |
|
DE MOURA NAVALHO Joao-Curtis |
1191 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
17 |
|
ELSPASS Henri |
1199 E |
VetM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
18 |
|
FRICHE Allan |
930 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
19 |
|
FRICHE Timeo |
940 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
20 |
|
HURTADO Samuel |
1201 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
21 |
|
JOBER Marc |
800 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Pierreverdant |
22 |
|
LEONTI Denis |
1173 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
23 |
|
LOCATELLI Enzo |
1320 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
24 |
|
LOCATELLI Noa |
920 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
25 |
|
MARCHIS MOUREN Emma |
1365 F |
MinF |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
26 |
|
MOTTET Louis |
1270 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
27 |
|
OGANNESYANTS Samuel |
1338 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
28 |
|
PASCAL Frederic |
1338 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Craurois |
29 |
|
PENTCHEFF Julie |
1118 F |
PupF |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
30 |
|
PERLES Eva |
1118 F |
PupF |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
31 |
|
PERSONNE Solene |
1230 F |
BenF |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
32 |
|
PIAN Emmanuel |
1088 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Club Provence Echecs |
33 |
|
PIETRA Axel |
1263 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
34 |
|
PINET Leo |
1261 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Club Provence Echecs |
35 |
|
PRASANT Krishnan |
1179 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
36 |
|
PROUD'HON Gabriel |
1130 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
37 |
|
RENAMY Corentin |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
38 |
|
RESCANIERES Alice |
1100 F |
PupF |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
39 |
|
ROCHE Alain |
1259 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
40 |
|
SIRANDRE Joris |
1130 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
41 |
|
TIRAN Baptiste |
1268 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
42 |
|
TRAMARIN Lucas |
1176 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
43 |
|
VOILLET Arthur |
970 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
44 |
|
VOILLET Jeanne |
830 N |
PupF |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
|