1er rapide du CUBE ! Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Cu. |
SBh |
1 |
f |
ONDOZI Murtez |
2410 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs Oyonnax-Dortan |
6½ |
29 |
27 |
|
2 |
|
HERNANDEZ IGLESIAS Francisco |
1964 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
6 |
30½ |
23 |
|
3 |
|
PETITJEAN Pierre |
2060 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Gueugnon Echecs |
5½ |
28 |
23 |
|
4 |
|
GUIGNIER Nicolas |
2093 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
5½ |
25½ |
22 |
|
5 |
|
GIRARDON Jerome |
2460 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Gueugnon Echecs |
5 |
29½ |
22 |
|
6 |
m |
SHARIF Mehrshad |
2335 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
5 |
29 |
24 |
|
7 |
|
VIE Maxence |
1529 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Club Universitaire Bourgogne Echecs - C… |
5 |
27½ |
23 |
|
8 |
|
SAVA Remus |
1639 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal |
5 |
25½ |
19 |
|
9 |
|
SOW Oumar |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
|
|
5 |
22 |
16 |
|
10 |
|
PERDRISOT Elie |
1749 F |
JunM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
4½ |
26½ |
21 |
|
11 |
|
CASO Doitch |
1842 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
La Dame Blanche - Nevers |
4½ |
23 |
17½ |
|
12 |
|
PIGEAT Benoit |
2100 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
4 |
28 |
20 |
|
13 |
|
MINAUD Emily |
1930 N |
SenF |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
4 |
25 |
19 |
|
14 |
|
BARRERA Armando |
1485 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Club Universitaire Bourgogne Echecs - C… |
4 |
25 |
16 |
|
15 |
|
ANDRIAMASINORO Sombinaina |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Macon Echecs |
4 |
24½ |
18 |
|
16 |
|
ANTOINE Thibaut |
1510 N |
CadM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
4 |
24½ |
16 |
|
17 |
|
HAVOT Michel |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
|
|
4 |
22 |
12 |
|
18 |
|
DECHAUD Gabin |
1399 E |
JunM |
|
|
|
4 |
21 |
16 |
|
19 |
|
CLAUSTRE Simon |
1450 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Club Universitaire Bourgogne Echecs - C… |
4 |
20 |
12 |
|
20 |
|
KONG MARY Etienne |
1470 N |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
4 |
20 |
10 |
|
21 |
|
ZHANG Yanwu Davy |
1570 N |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
4 |
19½ |
12 |
|
22 |
|
MINAUD Olivier |
1590 N |
SepM |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
3½ |
25 |
15½ |
|
23 |
|
WOJNOWSKI Natalia |
1425 F |
SenF |
|
BFC |
Club Universitaire Bourgogne Echecs - C… |
3½ |
24½ |
14½ |
|
24 |
|
TURQUET Jean-Philippe |
1168 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Beaune Echecs |
3½ |
19 |
10 |
|
25 |
|
MOREL Gilles |
1680 N |
SepM |
|
BFC |
Beaune Echecs |
3 |
26 |
15 |
|
26 |
|
HERBAUT Jonathan |
1720 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Les Trois Tours de Vermenton |
3 |
25½ |
17 |
|
27 |
|
DHERISSART Andrea |
1560 N |
CadM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
3 |
23½ |
13 |
|
28 |
|
LOZAC'HMEUR Yann |
2038 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
3 |
23 |
12 |
|
29 |
|
JUGEAU Frederic |
1494 F |
SepM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
3 |
22 |
16 |
|
30 |
|
YAHIA-PACHA Ibrahim |
1310 N |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
3 |
21 |
11 |
|
31 |
|
MONTROUSSIER Lionel |
1310 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
3 |
20½ |
11 |
|
32 |
|
SCHAAF Markus |
1320 N |
SepM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
3 |
20½ |
11 |
|
33 |
|
LE MENS Michel |
1540 N |
VetM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
3 |
19 |
13 |
|
34 |
|
BROCQUET Paul |
1250 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
3 |
19 |
11 |
|
35 |
|
AZAN Sarah |
1353 F |
SenF |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
2½ |
24 |
14½ |
|
36 |
|
BOILEAU Maxime |
1314 F |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
2½ |
22 |
11 |
|
37 |
|
VIROT Theo |
1399 E |
JunM |
|
|
|
2 |
20 |
10 |
|
38 |
|
AGIUS Bernard |
1130 F |
VetM |
|
BFC |
L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal |
2 |
20 |
8 |
|
39 |
|
DEBUT Romain |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
2 |
19 |
6 |
|
40 |
|
CREPEY Stephane |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
2 |
17½ |
8 |
|
41 |
|
MOUGENEL Laurent |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
2 |
17 |
7 |
|
42 |
|
ARESCALDINO Mateo |
1340 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Club Universitaire Bourgogne Echecs - C… |
2 |
17 |
4 |
|
43 |
|
CRETIN MAITENAZ Sandrine |
1130 N |
SenF |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
1 |
18 |
5 |
|
44 |
|
DEFRESNE Renaud |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
|
|
1 |
16½ |
2 |
|
45 |
|
OKHANIAN Giorgi |
1603 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
0 |
16½ |
0 |
|
46 |
|
ROUSSEY Baptiste |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
|
|
0 |
15½ |
0 |
|
|