1er Championnat de Martinique Mixte Rapide Grille américaine après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
R 1 |
R 2 |
R 3 |
R 4 |
R 5 |
R 6 |
R 7 |
Pts |
Bu. |
Perf |
NV |
1 |
|
SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles |
2180 R |
SenM |
|
MAR |
+ 33N |
+ 16B |
+ 12N |
+ 6B |
+ 2N |
= 13B |
+ 4N |
6½ |
32 |
2360 |
6 |
2 |
|
MARCELINE Philippe |
2080 R |
SenM |
|
MAR |
+ 35B |
+ 15N |
+ 19B |
+ 4N |
- 1B |
+ 17N |
+ 5B |
6 |
32 |
2161 |
6 |
3 |
|
NARDOL Fred |
1910 R |
SenM |
|
MAR |
+ 24N |
+ 52B |
+ 21N |
- 12B |
+ 8N |
+ 7B |
+ 13N |
6 |
28½ |
2024 |
6 |
4 |
|
CHANCEREL Dominique |
1970 R |
SenM |
|
MAR |
+ 41N |
+ 18B |
+ 8N |
- 2B |
+ 5B |
+ 14N |
- 1B |
5 |
34 |
1973 |
5 |
5 |
|
MEDEUF Yonhel |
2030 R |
SenM |
|
MAR |
+ 39N |
+ 23B |
+ 7N |
+ 13B |
- 4N |
+ 12B |
- 2N |
5 |
32 |
2041 |
5 |
6 |
|
LAFORTUNE Emerick |
1870 R |
BenM |
|
MAR |
+ 36B |
+ 22N |
+ 9B |
- 1N |
- 14B |
+ 27N |
+ 18B |
5 |
31 |
1781 |
5 |
7 |
|
LEBON Nicolas |
1740 R |
CadM |
|
MAR |
+ 37B |
+ 27N |
- 5B |
+ 22N |
+ 28B |
- 3N |
+ 20B |
5 |
30 |
1707 |
5 |
8 |
|
ROSALIE Jimmy |
1650 R |
SenM |
|
MAR |
+ 28B |
+ 48N |
- 4B |
+ 26N |
- 3B |
+ 22N |
+ 21B |
5 |
28½ |
1663 |
5 |
9 |
|
LERIDER Anny-Laure |
1630 R |
SenF |
|
MAR |
+ 43N |
+ 50B |
- 6N |
+ 21B |
+ 10B |
- 11N |
+ 17B |
5 |
27½ |
1763 |
5 |
10 |
|
CEPISUL Desire |
1860 R |
SenM |
|
MAR |
+ 29N |
- 20B |
+ 32N |
+ 18B |
- 9N |
+ 26B |
+ 25N |
5 |
27½ |
1654 |
5 |
11 |
|
CHRISTOPHE-HAYOT Romain |
1980 R |
SenM |
|
MAR |
< 32B |
< 21N |
+ 46N |
+ 51B |
+ 31N |
+ 9B |
+ 16N |
5 |
19½ |
2275 |
5 |
12 |
|
BUISSON Lionel |
1840 R |
CadM |
|
MAR |
+ 40B |
+ 26N |
- 1B |
+ 3N |
+ 15B |
- 5N |
= 14B |
4½ |
33½ |
1836 |
4 |
13 |
|
MEDEUF Jonhel |
2270 R |
SenM |
|
MAR |
+ 31B |
+ 14N |
+ 17B |
- 5N |
+ 19B |
= 1N |
- 3B |
4½ |
33 |
2047 |
4 |
14 |
|
FARES Leo |
1600 R |
MinM |
|
MAR |
+ 46N |
- 13B |
+ 20N |
+ 31B |
+ 6N |
- 4B |
= 12N |
4½ |
28½ |
1743 |
4 |
15 |
|
ANCIVAL Lucien |
1520 R |
VetM |
|
MAR |
+ 47N |
- 2B |
+ 29N |
+ 33B |
- 12N |
= 30B |
+ 42N |
4½ |
27 |
1621 |
4 |
16 |
|
CESAIRE-HIERSO Florian |
1620 R |
BenM |
|
MAR |
+ 44B |
- 1N |
+ 48B |
+ 27N |
- 17B |
+ 28N |
- 11B |
4 |
29½ |
1584 |
4 |
17 |
|
JOACHIM Rodny |
1770 R |
CadM |
|
MAR |
+ 51N |
+ 30B |
- 13N |
+ 20B |
+ 16N |
- 2B |
- 9N |
4 |
29 |
1712 |
4 |
18 |
|
PRUDENT Sylvio |
1520 R |
BenM |
|
MAR |
+ 34B |
- 4N |
+ 40B |
- 10N |
+ 36B |
+ 42N |
- 6N |
4 |
28 |
1632 |
4 |
19 |
|
BOURGEOIS Patrice |
1680 R |
SenM |
|
MAR |
+ 25N |
+ 32B |
- 2N |
+ 30B |
- 13N |
- 20B |
+ 41N |
4 |
27½ |
1575 |
4 |
20 |
|
TIN Romain |
1390 R |
MinM |
|
MAR |
+ 55B |
+ 10N |
- 14B |
- 17N |
+ 37B |
+ 19N |
- 7N |
4 |
27½ |
1560 |
4 |
21 |
|
THOBOR Diedrick |
1270 R |
BenM |
|
MAR |
+ 59N |
> 11B |
- 3B |
- 9N |
+ 34B |
+ 23B |
- 8N |
4 |
26½ |
1424 |
4 |
22 |
|
EVERS Shaman |
1470 R |
CadM |
|
MAR |
+ 54N |
- 6B |
+ 51N |
- 7B |
+ 32N |
- 8B |
+ 30N |
4 |
24½ |
1445 |
4 |
23 |
|
JOUANNET Aurore |
1560 R |
MinF |
|
MAR |
+ 38B |
- 5N |
+ 36B |
- 28N |
+ 39B |
- 21N |
+ 37B |
4 |
24½ |
1343 |
4 |
24 |
|
CASIMIR Matthieu |
999 E |
BenM |
|
MAR |
- 3B |
- 34N |
+ 56B |
+ 38N |
- 27B |
+ 44N |
+ 45B |
4 |
24½ |
1285 |
4 |
25 |
|
TAYE Melvin |
930 R |
PouM |
|
MAR |
- 19B |
+ 56N |
- 26B |
+ 35N |
+ 45B |
+ 39N |
- 10B |
4 |
24½ |
1235 |
4 |
26 |
|
MARIE-CALIXTE Andy |
1390 R |
BenM |
|
MAR |
+ 58N |
- 12B |
+ 25N |
- 8B |
+ 49B |
- 10N |
+ 36B |
4 |
24 |
1389 |
4 |
27 |
|
SIMEON Gilles |
1300 R |
SenM |
|
MAR |
+ 49N |
- 7B |
+ 50N |
- 16B |
+ 24N |
- 6B |
+ 32N |
4 |
24 |
1387 |
4 |
28 |
|
CLIRYX Ilian |
920 R |
PupM |
|
MAR |
- 8N |
+ 59B |
+ 52N |
+ 23B |
- 7N |
- 16B |
+ 31N |
4 |
23½ |
1228 |
4 |
29 |
|
RAPIER Alexandre |
999 E |
PupM |
|
|
- 10B |
+ 57N |
- 15B |
- 34N |
+ 55B |
+ 49N |
+ 35B |
4 |
21 |
1287 |
4 |
30 |
|
ARSENEC Charles-Andre |
1280 R |
BenM |
|
MAR |
+ 56B |
- 17N |
+ 43B |
- 19N |
+ 53B |
= 15N |
- 22B |
3½ |
23 |
1301 |
3 |
31 |
|
RAMSSAMY-ANDRIVON Karl-Loran |
1150 R |
BenM |
|
MAR |
- 13N |
+ 46B |
+ 53B |
- 14N |
- 11B |
+ 40N |
- 28B |
3 |
27 |
1200 |
3 |
32 |
|
JOUANNET Chryslene |
1080 R |
SenF |
|
MAR |
> 11N |
- 19N |
- 10B |
+ 44N |
- 22B |
+ 38N |
- 27B |
3 |
26 |
1163 |
3 |
33 |
|
DE SOUSA Mathieu |
1120 R |
PpoM |
|
MAR |
- 1B |
+ 44N |
+ 38B |
- 15N |
- 42B |
- 37N |
+ 55B |
3 |
26 |
1145 |
3 |
34 |
|
HUYGHUES-BEAUFOND Mathis |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
MAR |
- 18N |
+ 24B |
- 42N |
+ 29B |
- 21N |
- 41B |
+ 52N |
3 |
24½ |
1256 |
3 |
35 |
|
RAMSSAMY-ANDRIVON Karoll-Anna |
1110 R |
PupF |
|
MAR |
- 2N |
+ 47B |
- 49N |
- 25B |
+ 50N |
+ 43B |
- 29N |
3 |
22 |
1027 |
3 |
36 |
|
LEDOUX Lauraly |
999 E |
PupF |
|
MAR |
- 6N |
+ 54B |
- 23N |
+ 59B |
- 18N |
+ 53B |
- 26N |
3 |
21½ |
1199 |
3 |
37 |
|
LAURENCE Mathis |
940 R |
PouM |
|
MAR |
- 7N |
- 49B |
+ 54N |
+ 52B |
- 20N |
+ 33B |
- 23N |
3 |
21½ |
1081 |
3 |
38 |
|
DANEY DE MARCILLAC Pierre-Francois |
799 E |
PouM |
|
MAR |
- 23N |
+ 41B |
- 33N |
- 24B |
+ 51N |
- 32B |
+ 53N |
3 |
21 |
1103 |
3 |
39 |
|
BRISTOL Nathan |
1080 R |
PupM |
|
MAR |
- 5B |
- 53N |
+ 57B |
+ 43N |
- 23N |
- 25B |
+ 50N |
3 |
21 |
998 |
3 |
40 |
|
RAPIER Marc Antoine |
999 E |
PupM |
|
|
- 12N |
+ 58B |
- 18N |
- 42B |
+ 54N |
- 31B |
+ 46N |
3 |
20 |
1191 |
3 |
41 |
|
DESTIN Nicolas |
1060 R |
BenM |
|
MAR |
- 4B |
- 38N |
+ 55B |
- 53N |
+ 58B |
+ 34N |
- 19B |
3 |
20 |
1087 |
3 |
42 |
|
CHRISTOPHE-HAYOT Vincent |
1960 R |
CadM |
|
MAR |
< 48B |
< 43B |
+ 34B |
+ 40N |
+ 33N |
- 18B |
- 15B |
3 |
19¾ |
1632 |
3 |
43 |
|
CASIMIR Sarah |
800 R |
PpoF |
|
MAR |
- 9B |
> 42N |
- 30N |
- 39B |
+ 59N |
- 35N |
+ 49B |
3 |
19 |
947 |
3 |
44 |
|
PAIMBA Thomas |
800 R |
PouM |
|
MAR |
- 16N |
- 33B |
+ 58N |
- 32B |
+ 52N |
- 24B |
+ 51N |
3 |
18 |
994 |
3 |
45 |
|
GROSSMANN Brunelle |
1199 E |
MinF |
|
MAR |
|
|
+ 47N |
+ 49B |
- 25N |
+ 50B |
- 24N |
3 |
17 |
1126 |
3 |
46 |
|
BROSILLE Louis |
799 E |
PouM |
|
|
- 14B |
- 31N |
- 11B |
+ 57N |
= 48B |
+ 58N |
- 40B |
2½ |
20½ |
1065 |
2 |
47 |
|
DANTIN Erika |
799 E |
PouM |
|
|
- 15B |
- 35N |
- 45B |
- 55N |
= 57B |
EXE |
+ 58N |
2½ |
19 |
887 |
2 |
48 |
|
BIZET Joannie |
999 E |
PupF |
|
|
> 42N |
- 8B |
- 16N |
- 50B |
= 46N |
- 52B |
+ 57N |
2½ |
18½ |
946 |
2 |
49 |
|
REZARD DE WOUVES Louis |
799 E |
PouM |
|
|
- 27B |
+ 37N |
+ 35B |
- 45N |
- 26N |
- 29B |
- 43N |
2 |
24½ |
980 |
2 |
50 |
|
NUBERON Yann |
870 R |
PouM |
|
MAR |
EXE |
- 9N |
- 27B |
+ 48N |
- 35B |
- 45N |
- 39B |
2 |
24½ |
888 |
2 |
51 |
|
SAID ALI Shady |
999 E |
BenM |
|
MAR |
- 17B |
+ 55N |
- 22B |
- 11N |
- 38B |
+ 56N |
- 44B |
2 |
23½ |
961 |
2 |
52 |
|
HUYGHUES-BEAUFOND Nathalie |
1399 E |
SenF |
|
MAR |
+ 57B |
- 3N |
- 28B |
- 37N |
- 44B |
+ 48N |
- 34B |
2 |
22½ |
860 |
2 |
53 |
|
BADIAN Noah |
799 E |
PouM |
|
|
|
+ 39B |
- 31N |
+ 41B |
- 30N |
- 36N |
- 38B |
2 |
20¼ |
1031 |
2 |
54 |
|
JOUANNET Etienne |
799 E |
PouM |
|
MAR |
- 22B |
- 36N |
- 37B |
+ 56N |
- 40B |
- 55N |
EXE |
2 |
20 |
802 |
2 |
55 |
|
RAVIER Swan |
799 E |
PouM |
|
MAR |
- 20N |
- 51B |
- 41N |
+ 47B |
- 29N |
+ 54B |
- 33N |
2 |
19½ |
959 |
2 |
56 |
|
TANGER Aymerick |
799 E |
PouM |
|
MAR |
- 30N |
- 25B |
- 24N |
- 54B |
EXE |
- 51B |
+ 59N |
2 |
19 |
770 |
2 |
57 |
|
MELICIN Ylann |
799 E |
PouM |
|
|
- 52N |
- 29B |
- 39N |
- 46B |
= 47N |
+ 59B |
- 48B |
1½ |
16 |
849 |
1 |
58 |
|
NELTA Emma |
799 E |
PouF |
|
|
- 26B |
- 40N |
- 44B |
EXE |
- 41N |
- 46B |
- 47B |
1 |
21 |
410 |
1 |
59 |
|
VIRAYE Coralie |
799 E |
PouF |
|
MAR |
- 21B |
- 28N |
EXE |
- 36N |
- 43B |
- 57N |
- 56B |
1 |
19½ |
319 |
1 |
|