18ème Festival JC Loubatière - Masters Grand Prix Appariements de la ronde 9 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
6 |
BUSCARA Sevan |
2334 F |
X - X |
KOSTEN Anthony C. |
2476 F |
6 |
2 |
5½ |
COLLAS Didier |
2426 F |
X - X |
PRIE Eric |
2510 F |
6 |
3 |
5½ |
FANTIN Ludwig |
2258 F |
X - X |
FLEAR Glenn C |
2476 F |
5½ |
4 |
5½ |
GEIGLE Bruno |
2032 F |
X - X |
MARHOLEV Dimitar |
2356 F |
5½ |
5 |
5 |
YOUSSOUPOV Moisse |
2133 F |
X - X |
MALASSAGNE Raphael |
2012 F |
5½ |
6 |
5 |
DECROIX Paloan |
2093 F |
0 - 1 |
COLLAS Silvia |
2274 F |
5 |
7 |
5 |
DUFF Rufus |
2141 F |
0 - 1 |
DIETZ Juergen |
2203 F |
5 |
8 |
5 |
DUSSOL Pierre |
2190 F |
1 - 0 |
DUBERTRAND Bernard |
1650 F |
5 |
9 |
5 |
RENAUX Osmin |
1970 F |
1 - 0 |
ZSCHIEDRICH Heiko |
2143 F |
5 |
10 |
4½ |
RICBOUR Jeremy |
2239 F |
1 - 0 |
LEVEQUE Guillaume |
1933 F |
4½ |
11 |
4½ |
WEILL Roland |
2213 F |
1 - 0 |
LOUCHE Herve |
1816 F |
4½ |
12 |
4½ |
DELSENY Serge |
2006 F |
0 - 1 |
MARIEL David |
2086 F |
4½ |
13 |
4½ |
CANONGE Jerome |
1826 F |
0 - 1 |
LEGUILLON David |
1881 F |
4½ |
14 |
4½ |
MOHAMMAD Fahim |
1945 F |
X - X |
THOMAS Fabien |
2108 F |
4 |
15 |
4 |
BOUGUERRA Tayeb |
1979 F |
1 - 0 |
RICBOUR Didier |
1668 F |
4 |
16 |
4 |
VIDAL Llewellyn |
1977 F |
1 - 0 |
JUANEDA Didier |
1649 F |
4 |
17 |
4 |
NICOLAS Gabrielle |
1631 F |
X - X |
EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes |
1938 F |
4 |
18 |
4 |
TOUNSI Tewfik |
1729 F |
0 - 1 |
COSTA Jean-Yves |
1884 F |
4 |
19 |
3½ |
RENARD Gilbert |
1788 F |
1 - 0 |
DENNINGER Guilhem |
1658 F |
4 |
20 |
3½ |
BALAIS Andre |
1891 F |
X - X |
LAFARGE Olivier |
1652 F |
3½ |
21 |
3½ |
VERNHET Claude |
1530 N |
0 - 1 |
SOLANES Lionel |
1730 F |
3½ |
22 |
3½ |
COLLEO Guy |
1718 F |
1 - 0 |
DEL VALLE Clemence |
1602 F |
3½ |
23 |
3½ |
BRESSY Theo |
1665 F |
1 - 0 |
FERRAND Jean-Claude |
1596 F |
3½ |
24 |
3 |
BLANC Pablo |
1618 F |
0 - 1 |
LEOST Joel |
1487 F |
3 |
25 |
3 |
DAUDIER Jonathan |
1499 N |
1 - 0 |
BRESSY Francois |
1606 F |
3 |
26 |
3 |
MANGANI Jean-Pierre |
1454 F |
0 - 1 |
COUDERC Gregoire |
1528 F |
3 |
27 |
3 |
PETIT Michel |
1365 F |
0 - 1 |
TCHALIMIAN Pascal |
1991 F |
2½ |
28 |
2½ |
RAVIOT Pascal |
1698 F |
1 - 0 |
KUHN Anna |
1410 N |
2 |
29 |
2 |
DENNINGER Gael |
1430 N |
0 - 1 |
KUHN Markus |
1500 N |
2 |
30 |
2 |
VILLAUME Philippe |
1350 N |
1 - 0 |
VU Ronan |
1160 N |
2 |
31 |
1 |
SAMBUC David |
1403 F |
1 - 0 |
SOUDANI Guy |
1398 F |
1 |
|