4 Rapide de Ris-Orangis Classement après la ronde 8 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Perf |
NV |
1 |
|
TALBI Boumedienne |
2130 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
7 |
42½ |
2233 |
7 |
2 |
|
HAIE Arnaud |
2150 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur |
7 |
41 |
2293 |
7 |
3 |
|
JOUET Stephane |
2190 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Yerres-Roi |
6 |
43 |
2106 |
5 |
4 |
|
JARLAUD Levi |
1730 R |
SenM |
|
LAN |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
6 |
33 |
1944 |
6 |
5 |
|
FAVEAU Lionel |
1920 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Yerres-Roi |
5½ |
41½ |
2022 |
5 |
6 |
|
DUQUESNE Adrien |
1780 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Evry Grand Roque |
5½ |
40½ |
1941 |
5 |
7 |
|
GIDEL Jean-Louis |
2090 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Mennecy Val d'Essonne |
5½ |
39½ |
1979 |
5 |
8 |
|
MORINIAUX Colin |
1750 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Evry Grand Roque |
5½ |
37½ |
1920 |
5 |
9 |
|
FERRE Sebastien |
1800 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
USRO (Echecs) Ris Orangis |
5½ |
28½ |
1660 |
5 |
10 |
|
JEAN Robert |
1840 R |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Evry Grand Roque |
5 |
38 |
1880 |
4 |
11 |
|
MOKRI Siegfried |
1940 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echecs.m@t Evry |
5 |
37½ |
1824 |
5 |
12 |
|
CHAILLOU Thibault |
1890 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
5 |
36½ |
1786 |
5 |
13 |
|
TISIN Gilles |
2060 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echecs.m@t Evry |
5 |
36 |
1921 |
4 |
14 |
|
BRUMANT Jean-Claude |
1770 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
5 |
35½ |
1848 |
5 |
15 |
|
AGUILEE Manuel |
2090 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Verrières le Buisson |
5 |
35 |
1828 |
5 |
16 |
|
MERCIER Thierry |
1640 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Mennecy Val d'Essonne |
5 |
34½ |
1781 |
4 |
17 |
|
BOUHLEL Hamadi |
1870 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Saint Germain Laval "Le Roi Mat" |
5 |
30 |
1727 |
4 |
18 |
|
LAMBERT Olivier |
1570 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
4½ |
39½ |
1870 |
3 |
19 |
|
TOURE Ananth |
1900 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
4½ |
37 |
1771 |
4 |
20 |
|
GONZALEZ Julian |
2000 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
USRO (Echecs) Ris Orangis |
4½ |
36 |
1755 |
4 |
21 |
|
ATANLEY Christian |
1830 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echecs.m@t Evry |
4½ |
31½ |
1637 |
4 |
22 |
|
LI Victor |
1590 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Yerres-Roi |
4 |
39 |
1764 |
4 |
23 |
|
TOURE Shanthi |
1590 R |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
4 |
34½ |
1660 |
4 |
24 |
|
BOURDIN Maurice |
1630 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
4 |
32 |
1656 |
3 |
25 |
|
DO NGOC THANH Bernard |
1760 R |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
4 |
31½ |
1574 |
4 |
26 |
|
TRIQUELL Luc |
1450 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Saint Germain Laval "Le Roi Mat" |
4 |
30½ |
1485 |
4 |
27 |
|
BOSC Gabriel |
1520 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Yerres-Roi |
4 |
29½ |
1601 |
4 |
28 |
|
BEAUFILS Gerard |
1580 R |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Yerres-Roi |
4 |
29 |
1481 |
4 |
29 |
|
GAZIELLO Marc |
1740 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
4 |
28½ |
1541 |
4 |
30 |
|
CASTANET Clement |
1270 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Yerres-Roi |
4 |
27 |
1525 |
4 |
31 |
|
GAUDIN Roger |
1620 R |
VetM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Noire de Meaux |
4 |
26¼ |
1547 |
4 |
32 |
|
COCQUERELLE Steve |
1399 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
3½ |
37 |
1692 |
3 |
33 |
|
CHICH Franck |
1590 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
USRO (Echecs) Ris Orangis |
3½ |
33½ |
1592 |
3 |
34 |
|
MASALLES Roland |
1399 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Yerres-Roi |
3½ |
31½ |
1546 |
3 |
35 |
|
SANTINI Christian |
1270 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Mennecy Val d'Essonne |
3½ |
31 |
1413 |
3 |
36 |
|
DORLIN Francois |
1320 R |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Mennecy Val d'Essonne |
3½ |
26 |
1336 |
3 |
37 |
|
BOUDELAL Sliman |
1850 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Saint Germain Laval "Le Roi Mat" |
3 |
36½ |
1613 |
3 |
38 |
|
PETTAVEL Eric |
1280 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Mennecy Val d'Essonne |
3 |
35 |
1485 |
3 |
39 |
|
BARTHELEMY Alain |
1550 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echecs.m@t Evry |
3 |
29 |
1360 |
3 |
40 |
|
MONREAL Remi |
1340 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Choisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous" |
3 |
27¾ |
1474 |
3 |
41 |
|
PEROLLE Guy |
1750 R |
VetM |
|
IDF |
USRO (Echecs) Ris Orangis |
3 |
27½ |
1381 |
3 |
42 |
|
MASALLES Coralie |
1080 R |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Yerres-Roi |
3 |
27½ |
1353 |
3 |
43 |
|
DELEUZE Baptiste |
1250 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Yerres-Roi |
3 |
26 |
1406 |
3 |
44 |
|
MASALLES Gabriel |
1190 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Yerres-Roi |
3 |
23½ |
1165 |
3 |
45 |
|
ADDA Roger |
1370 R |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Saint Germain Laval "Le Roi Mat" |
3 |
22½ |
1308 |
3 |
46 |
|
BOSC Frederic |
1480 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Yerres-Roi |
3 |
22½ |
1190 |
3 |
47 |
|
BUSVIAH Nidhish |
1110 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
USRO (Echecs) Ris Orangis |
2½ |
22 |
1139 |
2 |
48 |
|
PIRIOU Antonin |
1030 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
USRO (Echecs) Ris Orangis |
2 |
27½ |
1132 |
2 |
49 |
|
SIRE Glen |
1400 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Mennecy Val d'Essonne |
2 |
27 |
1248 |
2 |
50 |
|
LANFRANCHI Fanette |
860 R |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs |
1 |
24 |
868 |
1 |
51 |
|
BUSVIAH Jayine |
840 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
USRO (Echecs) Ris Orangis |
1 |
21½ |
837 |
0 |
52 |
|
BRETON Nicolas |
830 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
USRO (Echecs) Ris Orangis |
½ |
20 |
668 |
0 |
|