170e Rapide Classement après la ronde 5 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
SB |
Perf |
1 |
|
LABORDE Stephane |
2170 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
4½ |
12 |
12¼ |
2406 |
2 |
|
PAPION DU CHATEAU Mathieu |
2080 R |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
4 |
11 |
10 |
2130 |
3 |
|
FOLACCI Maxime |
1990 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
4 |
11 |
8½ |
2256 |
4 |
|
BANG Dominique |
2140 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
4 |
11 |
8 |
2727 |
5 |
|
MARTENET Jean-Baptiste |
2310 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
3½ |
15½ |
11¼ |
2203 |
6 |
|
BOUROGAA Younes |
1850 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
RYBEJA |
3½ |
10 |
4¾ |
2055 |
7 |
|
AMARGER Vincent |
2100 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
3 |
15 |
9 |
2028 |
8 |
|
BANNERY Benjamin |
2060 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
RYBEJA |
3 |
12½ |
7 |
2062 |
9 |
|
CHITRIT Norbert |
1960 R |
VetM |
|
IDF |
RYBEJA |
3 |
11½ |
5 |
1948 |
10 |
|
RAIMBAULT Pierre |
1890 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
3 |
11 |
5 |
1970 |
11 |
|
BANGNOI Alexandre |
2290 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
3 |
10 |
6 |
2004 |
12 |
|
LAVILLE Renaud |
2030 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2½ |
14½ |
4¾ |
1902 |
13 |
|
GIMARD Jacques |
1730 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2½ |
10½ |
4 |
1828 |
14 |
|
SEBAG Joel |
1860 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2 |
11½ |
5 |
1958 |
15 |
|
IZIKIAN Hayk |
1610 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Aubervilliers |
2 |
11½ |
2¼ |
1826 |
16 |
|
DELERME Raymond |
1800 R |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2 |
11½ |
2 |
1776 |
17 |
|
JANGWA Valentin |
2000 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2 |
10½ |
3¼ |
1852 |
18 |
|
MICHELIN Badi |
1860 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2 |
10½ |
3 |
1744 |
19 |
|
PAMMER Florence |
1870 R |
SenF |
|
IDF |
RYBEJA |
2 |
10 |
2 |
1874 |
20 |
|
MASALLES Pierre |
1650 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Yerres-Roi |
2 |
9½ |
2 |
1718 |
21 |
|
SINNAS Albert |
1730 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
RYBEJA |
2 |
9½ |
1 |
1724 |
22 |
|
BRUNEAU Francois |
2020 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
1 |
13 |
4 |
2757 |
23 |
|
BOURSIER Marianne |
1570 R |
JunF |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
1 |
12 |
0 |
1602 |
24 |
|
IRAQUI Youssef |
1930 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
1 |
10½ |
1 |
1627 |
25 |
|
CHECINSKI Maxime |
1660 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
1 |
9½ |
2 |
1774 |
26 |
|
RUBINI Xavier |
1640 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
1 |
9½ |
1 |
1790 |
27 |
|
FOL Jean Baptiste |
1550 R |
SenM |
|
MPY |
L'Echiquier des gorges de l'Aveyron |
1 |
9½ |
0 |
1558 |
28 |
|
BONVALOT Isabelle |
1970 R |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
½ |
9½ |
1 |
2000 |
29 |
|
MASALLES Roland |
1740 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Yerres-Roi |
0 |
8½ |
0 |
969 |
30 |
|
KLEINSCHMIIDT Albrecht |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
0 |
7½ |
0 |
1123 |
|