qualifs Jeunes 92 Minimes Classement après la ronde 9 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
COMMERCON Joachim |
1990 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
9 |
42½ |
51 |
2415 |
2 |
|
KOUOI Bertrand |
1950 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
7 |
42 |
49½ |
2056 |
3 |
|
LAMBALLE Victor |
1730 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
6½ |
44 |
51½ |
1841 |
4 |
|
DOISNEAU Laurent |
1680 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
6½ |
41 |
49 |
1724 |
5 |
|
GUERLACH Keigo |
1900 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
6 |
44 |
51½ |
1781 |
6 |
|
SERGENT Gaspard |
1650 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
5½ |
42 |
49½ |
1674 |
7 |
|
HADJI Rasmie |
1410 R |
MinF |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
5½ |
39½ |
46½ |
1561 |
8 |
|
DELTEIL Valentin |
1380 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
5½ |
34½ |
39½ |
1537 |
9 |
|
CRAS Gildas |
1900 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
5 |
42 |
48½ |
1671 |
10 |
|
QUEYROUX Xavier |
1470 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
5 |
38 |
44½ |
1555 |
11 |
|
HOURI Kiyan |
1190 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
5 |
37 |
44 |
1524 |
12 |
|
VEZIA Paul |
1510 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
5 |
37 |
43 |
1500 |
13 |
|
TOCQUE Alexis |
1610 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
5 |
37 |
41 |
1518 |
14 |
|
ARNOULD Charles |
1590 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
5 |
33 |
37 |
1463 |
15 |
|
CARLIER Nathan |
1650 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
4 |
41½ |
49 |
1482 |
16 |
|
FRANTZ Josuah |
1410 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
4 |
40 |
46 |
1486 |
17 |
|
TULLIN Nicolas |
1360 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
4 |
34½ |
40 |
1349 |
18 |
|
BONNEAU Lucas |
1190 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
4 |
32½ |
37 |
1228 |
19 |
|
DAMAGNEZ Come |
1480 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
4 |
31½ |
36½ |
1349 |
20 |
|
CARTIER Hippolyte |
1030 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie |
4 |
31 |
36 |
1276 |
21 |
|
FULLENBAUM Leo |
1350 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
4 |
30½ |
35 |
1306 |
22 |
|
SIGNES Adrien |
1430 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
4 |
29½ |
35 |
1249 |
23 |
|
BERKOVITS Axel |
1250 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
4 |
29½ |
33½ |
1222 |
24 |
|
SANGLAS Marc |
1370 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
4 |
27½ |
31½ |
1235 |
25 |
|
EIDO Nathan |
1180 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
3½ |
28 |
32 |
1176 |
26 |
|
SALEHI Aria |
1020 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
3 |
27 |
30 |
1044 |
27 |
|
LETURCQ Theo |
1040 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
3 |
25½ |
28½ |
1048 |
28 |
|
MASSODA BATHNNA Marion Jemimah |
1199 E |
MinF |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
2 |
27 |
30½ |
905 |
29 |
|
HOURIOUX Axel |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
2 |
23½ |
27½ |
840 |
30 |
|
SCHUMACHER Pierre |
1270 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Levallois-Potemkine |
0 |
24½ |
27 |
0 |
|