ffe
Compétitions par équipes
Ronde 1
Loe 5 2 - 3 Trevoux
Ste Foy 2 4 - 1 Loe 6
Genas 2 4 - 1 Villeurbanne Leo Lagrange
Meximieux 2 4 - 0 St Chamond 2
Entente Villars - Bage 1 - 3 Corbas 3
Corbas 4 3 - 0 Givors 2
Meximieux 3 2 - 3 Couzon 3
Decines 2 1 - 3 St Etienne 2
Pompidou Lyon Echecs 1 3 - 1 Oyonnax-Dortan 4
Lyon 64 2 1 - 3 Entente St Just-Chazelles
Bourg en Bresse 2 2 - 2 Calade 2
Avinkha 2 5 - 0 St Etienne 3
Ec Villeurbanne 3 3 - 1 Corbas 5
St Genis 2 2 - 2 Oullins 2
Oyonnax-Dortan 3 4 - 1 Pompidou Lyon Echecs 2
Loe 7 4 - 1 Givors 3
Entente Decines - St Priest 4 - 1 Entente Lozanne - Tec
Ronde 2
Trevoux 4 - 1 Loe 7
Pompidou Lyon Echecs 1 4 - 1 Ste Foy 2
Corbas 3 2 - 2 Genas 2
Oyonnax-Dortan 3 0 - 5 Meximieux 2
Couzon 3 1 - 4 Avinkha 2
Entente St Just-Chazelles 0 - 5 St Etienne 2
Calade 2 3 - 2 Corbas 4
Ec Villeurbanne 3 3 - 1 Oullins 2
Oyonnax-Dortan 4 2 - 1 Bourg en Bresse 2
St Genis 2 3 - 1 Givors 2
Meximieux 3 1 - 3 Lyon 64 2
St Chamond 2 0 - 4 Loe 5
Pompidou Lyon Echecs 2 1 - 4 St Etienne 3
Loe 6 3 - 1 Entente Villars - Bage
Villeurbanne Leo Lagrange 1 - 3 Entente Decines - St Priest
Corbas 5 1 - 4 Decines 2
Entente Lozanne - Tec 3 - 2 Givors 3
Ronde 3
Entente Decines - St Priest 3 - 2 Trevoux
Meximieux 2 2 - 3 Avinkha 2
Ec Villeurbanne 3 1 - 4 Pompidou Lyon Echecs 1
St Etienne 2 1 - 4 Corbas 3
Genas 2 2 - 3 St Genis 2
Loe 5 2 - 1 Calade 2
Decines 2 3 - 2 Ste Foy 2
Corbas 4 1 - 1 Couzon 3
Lyon 64 2 1 - 4 Entente Lozanne - Tec
St Etienne 3 1 - 3 Entente St Just-Chazelles
Entente Villars - Bage 2 - 2 Oyonnax-Dortan 3
Oyonnax-Dortan 4 2 - 1 Meximieux 3
Loe 7 2 - 2 Pompidou Lyon Echecs 2
Bourg en Bresse 2 2 - 3 Loe 6
Oullins 2 3 - 2 Corbas 5
Givors 2 3 - 1 Villeurbanne Leo Lagrange
Givors 3 0 - 5 St Chamond 2
Ronde 4
Avinkha 2 1 - 3 Entente Decines - St Priest
Corbas 3 1 - 4 Pompidou Lyon Echecs 1
St Genis 2 2 - 3 Meximieux 2
Loe 6 3 - 2 St Etienne 2
Entente Lozanne - Tec 2 - 3 Loe 5
Entente St Just-Chazelles 3 - 1 Ec Villeurbanne 3
Trevoux 4 - 1 Oyonnax-Dortan 4
Calade 2 1 - 2 Decines 2
Genas 2 1 - 2 Oyonnax-Dortan 3
Oullins 2 3 - 2 Corbas 4
Couzon 3 4 - 1 Loe 7
Ste Foy 2 2 - 2 St Etienne 3
St Chamond 2 3 - 2 Lyon 64 2
Givors 2 3 - 2 Pompidou Lyon Echecs 2
Entente Villars - Bage 2 - 1 Bourg en Bresse 2
Villeurbanne Leo Lagrange 2 - 2 Corbas 5
Givors 3 0 - 4 Meximieux 3
Ronde 5
Pompidou Lyon Echecs 1 3 - 1 Entente Decines - St Priest
Decines 2 1 - 4 Avinkha 2
Meximieux 2 2 - 2 Trevoux
Loe 5 5 - 0 Entente St Just-Chazelles
Loe 6 1 - 3 St Genis 2
Corbas 3 4 - 1 Oullins 2
Oyonnax-Dortan 3 1 - 3 Couzon 3
St Etienne 2 4 - 1 St Chamond 2
Entente Lozanne - Tec 2 - 3 Givors 2
Ec Villeurbanne 3 1 - 4 Oyonnax-Dortan 4
Corbas 4 3 - 1 Genas 2
Ste Foy 2 4 - 1 Calade 2
St Etienne 3 2 - 3 Loe 7
Lyon 64 2 2 - 3 Entente Villars - Bage
Meximieux 3 3 - 2 Villeurbanne Leo Lagrange
Corbas 5 5 - 0 Bourg en Bresse 2
Pompidou Lyon Echecs 2 3 - F Givors 3
Ronde 6
Avinkha 2 1 - 3 Pompidou Lyon Echecs 1
Entente Decines - St Priest 2 - 3 Loe 5
Couzon 3 0 - 4 Corbas 3
Trevoux 3 - 2 St Genis 2
Meximieux 2 2 - 1 Decines 2
Givors 2 2 - 2 St Etienne 2
Oyonnax-Dortan 4 3 - 2 Loe 6
Entente St Just-Chazelles 3 - 1 Ste Foy 2
Loe 7 3 - 2 Oyonnax-Dortan 3
Oullins 2 0 - 5 Entente Villars - Bage
Genas 2 3 - 1 Ec Villeurbanne 3
Meximieux 3 3 - 2 Entente Lozanne - Tec
St Chamond 2 0 - 3 Corbas 4
Pompidou Lyon Echecs 2 1 - 4 Calade 2
Corbas 5 2 - 1 St Etienne 3
Bourg en Bresse 2 4 - 1 Lyon 64 2
Villeurbanne Leo Lagrange 3 - F Givors 3
Ronde 7
Pompidou Lyon Echecs 1 2 - 0 Loe 5
Corbas 3 3 - 1 Meximieux 2
Avinkha 2 4 - 1 Trevoux
Entente Decines - St Priest 3 - 2 Entente St Just-Chazelles
St Etienne 2 3 - 1 Oyonnax-Dortan 4
St Genis 2 3 - 2 Couzon 3
Loe 7 1 - 4 Givors 2
Entente Villars - Bage 3 - 2 Genas 2
Decines 2 2 - 3 Corbas 4
Loe 6 2 - 2 Meximieux 3
Ste Foy 2 1 - 4 Corbas 5
Calade 2 3 - 2 Ec Villeurbanne 3
Oyonnax-Dortan 3 3 - 1 Bourg en Bresse 2
Oullins 2 4 - 1 Pompidou Lyon Echecs 2
Entente Lozanne - Tec 3 - 1 Villeurbanne Leo Lagrange
St Etienne 3 1 - 3 St Chamond 2
Givors 3 0 - 5 Lyon 64 2
Pl. Equipe Pts j. d. p. c.
1 Pompidou Lyon Echecs 1 21 7 17 23 6
2 Corbas 3 18 7 11 21 10
3 Avinkha 2 17 7 11 22 11
4 Loe 5 17 7 9 19 10
5 Entente Decines - St Priest 17 7 6 19 13
6 St Etienne 2 16 7 8 20 12
7 Meximieux 2 16 7 8 19 11
8 Corbas 4 16 7 7 17 10
9 Trevoux 16 7 4 19 15
10 St Genis 2 16 7 4 18 14
11 Entente Villars - Bage 16 7 4 17 13
12 Givors 2 16 7 2 16 14
13 Oyonnax-Dortan 4 15 7 -1 14 15
14 Entente St Just-Chazelles 15 7 -3 14 17
15 Corbas 5 14 7 3 17 14
16 Meximieux 3 14 7 2 16 14
17 Calade 2 14 7 0 15 15
18 Loe 6 14 7 -2 15 17
19 Oyonnax-Dortan 3 14 7 -2 14 16
20 Couzon 3 14 7 -2 14 16
21 Loe 7 14 7 -4 15 19
22 Oullins 2 14 7 -5 14 19
23 Entente Lozanne - Tec 13 7 0 17 17
24 Decines 2 13 7 -2 14 16
25 St Chamond 2 13 7 -6 12 18
26 Genas 2 12 7 0 15 15
27 Ste Foy 2 12 7 -3 15 18
28 Lyon 64 2 11 7 -3 15 18
29 Ec Villeurbanne 3 11 7 -7 12 19
30 Villeurbanne Leo Lagrange 10 7 -7 11 18
31 Bourg en Bresse 2 10 7 -7 11 18
32 St Etienne 3 10 7 -8 11 19
33 Pompidou Lyon Echecs 2 10 7 -10 11 21
34 Givors 3 5 7 -24 3 27
Imprimer le calendrier | Procès-verbal vierge
Directeur du Groupe : Christian JOLY
2002  |  2003  |  2004  |  2005  |  2006  |  2007  |  2008  |  2009  |  2010  |  2011  |  2012  |  2013  |  2014  |  2015  |  Actuelle