ffe
Compétitions par équipes
Ronde 1
Bourg en Bresse 2 0 - 5 Calade 3
Thizy 2 - 3 Calade 2
St Etienne 3 1 - 4 Corbas 4
La Strategie Echiqueenne 1 - 3 Corbas 5
Couzon 3 2 - 3 Lozanne
Decines 2 1 - 3 Ste Foy 2
Echiquier des Lions 3 5 - 0 Givors 2
Echiquier des Lions 4 1 - 4 Genas 2
Meximieux 2 4 - 1 Ste Foy 3
Meximieux 3 2 - 3 Entente Villars - Bage
Trevoux 2 - 3 Montrevel 2
St Etienne 2 2 - 1 Entente St Just-Chazelles
St Genis les Ollieres 2 - 1 Villeurbanne Leo Lagrange
Oyonnax 3 0 - 4 Massis Lyon
Avinkha 2 3 - F Exempt
Ronde 2
Massis Lyon 4 - 1 Avinkha 2
Calade 2 3 - 2 Echiquier des Lions 3
Calade 3 0 - 4 St Genis les Ollieres
Corbas 4 3 - 1 Entente Villars - Bage
Corbas 5 1 - 3 Lozanne
Genas 2 0 - 4 St Etienne 2
Montrevel 2 2 - 3 Meximieux 2
Givors 2 0 - 5 Ste Foy 2
Bourg en Bresse 2 0 - 5 Decines 2
Couzon 3 5 - 0 Echiquier des Lions 4
Entente St Just-Chazelles 2 - 2 La Strategie Echiqueenne
Meximieux 3 2 - 2 Ste Foy 3
Villeurbanne Leo Lagrange 1 - 2 St Etienne 3
Thizy 1 - 4 Trevoux
Oyonnax 3 3 - F Exempt
Ronde 3
Ste Foy 2 3 - 1 Corbas 4
Massis Lyon 4 - 0 St Etienne 2
Lozanne 3 - 2 Meximieux 2
St Genis les Ollieres 2 - 2 Calade 2
Decines 2 5 - 0 Corbas 5
Avinkha 2 2 - 3 Couzon 3
Trevoux 3 - 1 Calade 3
Echiquier des Lions 3 3 - 1 St Etienne 3
Entente Villars - Bage 3 - 2 Genas 2
Montrevel 2 2 - 2 Oyonnax 3
Ste Foy 3 2 - 3 La Strategie Echiqueenne
Givors 2 3 - 2 Meximieux 3
Villeurbanne Leo Lagrange 2 - 3 Entente St Just-Chazelles
Echiquier des Lions 4 4 - 1 Thizy
Bourg en Bresse 2 3 - F Exempt
Ronde 4
Ste Foy 2 4 - 1 Massis Lyon
Lozanne 4 - 1 St Genis les Ollieres
Calade 2 4 - 1 Couzon 3
St Etienne 2 3 - 2 Decines 2
Meximieux 2 1 - 4 Trevoux
Corbas 4 2 - 3 Echiquier des Lions 3
Entente Villars - Bage 3 - F Montrevel 2
La Strategie Echiqueenne 2 - 3 Oyonnax 3
Entente St Just-Chazelles 4 - 1 Avinkha 2
Genas 2 0 - 3 Bourg en Bresse 2
Calade 3 3 - 1 Echiquier des Lions 4
St Etienne 3 2 - 1 Givors 2
Corbas 5 3 - 2 Meximieux 3
Ste Foy 3 1 - 4 Villeurbanne Leo Lagrange
Thizy 3 - F Exempt
Ronde 5
Calade 2 0 - 4 Lozanne
Trevoux 1 - 4 Ste Foy 2
Entente Villars - Bage 0 - 4 Massis Lyon
Echiquier des Lions 3 2 - 3 St Etienne 2
Entente St Just-Chazelles 1 - 4 St Genis les Ollieres
Oyonnax 3 1 - 3 Meximieux 2
Decines 2 4 - 1 Calade 3
Couzon 3 3 - F Bourg en Bresse 2
Corbas 5 2 - 2 St Etienne 3
Corbas 4 3 - 0 La Strategie Echiqueenne
Avinkha 2 2 - 3 Thizy
Echiquier des Lions 4 2 - 1 Villeurbanne Leo Lagrange
Meximieux 3 0 - 3 Genas 2
Givors 2 4 - 1 Ste Foy 3
Ronde 6
Ste Foy 2   -   Lozanne
Massis Lyon   -   Calade 2
St Genis les Ollieres   -   St Etienne 2
Trevoux   -   Corbas 4
Couzon 3   -   Decines 2
Meximieux 2   -   Echiquier des Lions 3
Oyonnax 3   -   Entente Villars - Bage
Thizy   -   Entente St Just-Chazelles
Calade 3   -   Corbas 5
Genas 2   -   St Etienne 3
Givors 2   -   Echiquier des Lions 4
La Strategie Echiqueenne   -   Bourg en Bresse 2
Avinkha 2   -   Ste Foy 3
Villeurbanne Leo Lagrange   -   Meximieux 3
Pl. Equipe Pts j. d. p. c.
1 Ste Foy 2 15 5 15 19 4
2 Lozanne 15 5 11 17 6
3 Massis Lyon 13 5 12 17 5
4 St Etienne 2 13 5 3 12 9
5 St Genis les Ollieres 12 5 5 13 8
6 Calade 2 12 5 1 12 11
7 Decines 2 11 5 10 17 7
8 Echiquier des Lions 3 11 5 6 15 9
9 Couzon 3 11 5 5 14 9
10 Corbas 4 11 5 5 13 8
11 Trevoux 11 5 4 14 10
12 Meximieux 2 11 5 2 13 11
13 Entente Villars - Bage 11 5 -1 10 11
14 Entente St Just-Chazelles 10 5 0 11 11
15 Oyonnax 3 10 5 -2 9 11
16 St Etienne 3 10 5 -3 8 11
17 Corbas 5 10 5 -4 9 13
18 Calade 3 9 5 -2 10 12
19 Genas 2 9 5 -2 9 11
20 Thizy 9 5 -3 10 13
21 Echiquier des Lions 4 9 5 -6 8 14
22 Givors 2 9 5 -7 8 15
23 La Strategie Echiqueenne 8 5 -5 8 13
24 Bourg en Bresse 2 8 5 -7 6 13
25 Villeurbanne Leo Lagrange 7 5 -1 9 10
26 Avinkha 2 7 5 -5 9 14
27 Montrevel 2 6 4 -3 7 10
28 Meximieux 3 6 5 -6 8 14
29 Ste Foy 3 6 5 -10 7 17
Imprimer le calendrier | Procès-verbal vierge
Directeur du Groupe : Christian JOLY
2002  |  2003  |  2004  |  2005  |  2006  |  2007  |  2008  |  2009  |  2010  |  2011  |  2012  |  2013  |  2014  |  2015  |  2016  |  Actuelle