ffe
Compétitions par équipes
Ronde 1
Decines 6 - 2 Lyon Olympique Echecs
Entente Calade - Trevoux 6 - 2 Caissa Crazy Chess Club
Pompidou 1 4 - 2 Couzon
Lyon 64 Echecs 0 - 8 Avinkha
Genas 2 - 6 Oullins
Pompidou 2 6 - 2 Corbas
Leo Lagrange Villeurbanne 0 - 8 La Tour de Salvany
Ronde 2
Oullins 2 - 6 Decines
La Tour de Salvany 4 - 2 Pompidou 1
Avinkha 0 - 8 Entente Calade - Trevoux
Caissa Crazy Chess Club 4 - 2 Pompidou 2
Couzon 4 - 4 Genas
Corbas 4 - 2 Lyon 64 Echecs
Lyon Olympique Echecs 6 - 2 Leo Lagrange Villeurbanne
Ronde 3
Decines 8 - 0 La Tour de Salvany
Entente Calade - Trevoux 5 - 3 Corbas
Lyon Olympique Echecs 0 - 8 Caissa Crazy Chess Club
Pompidou 1 2 - 6 Oullins
Pompidou 2 4 - 4 Avinkha
Genas 4 - 4 Lyon 64 Echecs
Leo Lagrange Villeurbanne 2 - 6 Couzon
Ronde 4
Entente Calade - Trevoux 6 - 2 Decines
Caissa Crazy Chess Club 6 - 2 Oullins
La Tour de Salvany 4 - 2 Avinkha
Couzon 2 - 4 Pompidou 2
Corbas 0 - 8 Pompidou 1
Genas 4 - 4 Lyon Olympique Echecs
Lyon 64 Echecs 2 - 6 Leo Lagrange Villeurbanne
Ronde 5
Decines 5 - 3 Caissa Crazy Chess Club
La Tour de Salvany 0 - 8 Entente Calade - Trevoux
Pompidou 2 4 - 4 Pompidou 1
Oullins 6 - 2 Couzon
Avinkha 4 - 4 Genas
Lyon Olympique Echecs 6 - 0 Lyon 64 Echecs
Leo Lagrange Villeurbanne 2 - 6 Corbas
Ronde 6
Oullins 0 - 8 Entente Calade - Trevoux
Pompidou 2 6 - 2 Decines
Caissa Crazy Chess Club 6 - 2 La Tour de Salvany
Pompidou 1 2 - 4 Lyon Olympique Echecs
Corbas 8 - 0 Genas
Avinkha 8 - 0 Leo Lagrange Villeurbanne
Lyon 64 Echecs 0 - 8 Couzon
Ronde 7
Entente Calade - Trevoux 7 - 1 Pompidou 2
Decines 2 - 6 Avinkha
Corbas 2 - 6 Caissa Crazy Chess Club
Lyon Olympique Echecs 0 - 4 Oullins
Couzon 4 - 4 La Tour de Salvany
Pompidou 1 4 - 4 Lyon 64 Echecs
Genas 6 - 2 Leo Lagrange Villeurbanne
Ronde 8
Entente Calade - Trevoux 8 - 0 Lyon Olympique Echecs
Caissa Crazy Chess Club 5 - 2 Avinkha
Oullins 4 - 4 Pompidou 2
Lyon 64 Echecs 4 - 4 Decines
La Tour de Salvany 4 - 4 Genas
Couzon 6 - 2 Corbas
Leo Lagrange Villeurbanne 0 - 8 Pompidou 1
Ronde 9
Pompidou 1 0 - 8 Entente Calade - Trevoux
Genas 2 - 6 Caissa Crazy Chess Club
Corbas 6 - 2 Oullins
Pompidou 2 6 - 2 Lyon 64 Echecs
Decines 8 - 0 Leo Lagrange Villeurbanne
Avinkha 5 - 3 Couzon
Lyon Olympique Echecs 4 - 2 La Tour de Salvany
Pl. Equipe Pts j. d. p. c.
1 Entente Calade - Trevoux 27 9 56 64 8
2 Caissa Crazy Chess Club 23 9 23 46 23
3 Pompidou 2 20 9 6 37 31
4 Decines 20 9 14 43 29
5 Avinkha 19 9 9 39 30
6 Oullins 18 9 -4 32 36
7 Lyon Olympique Echecs 18 9 -10 26 36
8 Pompidou 1 17 9 2 34 32
9 Couzon 17 9 6 37 31
10 Corbas 17 9 -4 33 37
11 La Tour de Salvany 17 9 -10 28 38
12 Genas 16 9 -12 30 42
13 Lyon 64 Echecs 12 9 -32 18 50
14 Leo Lagrange Villeurbanne 11 9 -44 14 58
Imprimer le calendrier | Procès-verbal vierge
Directeur du Groupe : Margaux LEFEVRE
2002  |  2003  |  2004  |  2005  |  2006  |  2007  |  2008  |  2009  |  2010  |  2011  |  2012  |  2013  |  2014  |  2015  |  Actuelle