ffe
Compétitions par équipes
Ronde 1
Calade 5 - 1 Genas
Leo Lagrange Villeurbanne 0 - 8 Echiquier des Lions 3
Avinkha 2 - 4 Corbas 4
Lagnieu 1 0 - 8 Echiquier des Lions 4
Loe 8 - 0 Lagnieu 2
Meximieux 0 - 8 Echiquier des Lions 5
Couzon 0 - 8 Oyonnax
Sainte Foy 2 2 - 6 Corbas 3
Ronde 2
Echiquier des Lions 5 2 - 6 Calade
Echiquier des Lions 3 0 - 8 Corbas 3
Echiquier des Lions 4 5 - 3 Corbas 4
Oyonnax 4 - 4 Loe
Lagnieu 1 6 - 2 Avinkha
Lagnieu 2 5 - 3 Couzon
Genas 6 - 2 Meximieux
Sainte Foy 2 8 - 0 Leo Lagrange Villeurbanne
Ronde 3
Corbas 3 5 - 3 Echiquier des Lions 4
Calade 4 - 4 Oyonnax
Loe 4 - 4 Echiquier des Lions 5
Echiquier des Lions 3 6 - 2 Lagnieu 1
Lagnieu 2 5 - 2 Genas
Corbas 4 4 - 4 Sainte Foy 2
Avinkha 3 - 5 Leo Lagrange Villeurbanne
Couzon 6 - 2 Meximieux
Ronde 4
Echiquier des Lions 5 4 - 4 Corbas 3
Echiquier des Lions 4 3 - 5 Calade
Oyonnax 6 - 2 Echiquier des Lions 3
Corbas 4 5 - 3 Lagnieu 2
Sainte Foy 2 4 - 2 Loe
Genas 4 - 4 Couzon
Meximieux 4 - 4 Lagnieu 1
Avinkha 5 - F Exempt
Ronde 5
Corbas 3 8 - 0 Calade
Echiquier des Lions 5 4 - 4 Oyonnax
Lagnieu 2 1 - 7 Sainte Foy 2
Echiquier des Lions 3 6 - 2 Corbas 4
Couzon 2 - 6 Echiquier des Lions 4
Lagnieu 1 6 - 2 Genas
Loe 3 - 5 Avinkha
Meximieux 5 - F Exempt
Ronde 6
Oyonnax 0 - 4 Corbas 3
Echiquier des Lions 4 7 - 1 Sainte Foy 2
Calade 0 - 8 Echiquier des Lions 3
Lagnieu 1 2 - 6 Echiquier des Lions 5
Corbas 4 6 - 2 Loe
Meximieux 3 - 5 Lagnieu 2
Avinkha 6 - 2 Couzon
Genas 5 - F Exempt
Ronde 7
Corbas 3 7 - 0 Corbas 4
Echiquier des Lions 3 2 - 6 Echiquier des Lions 4
Sainte Foy 2 7 - 1 Calade
Echiquier des Lions 5 1 - 7 Avinkha
Lagnieu 2 0 - 8 Oyonnax
Genas 1 - 5 Loe
Couzon 4 - 4 Lagnieu 1
Leo Lagrange Villeurbanne 0 - 8 Meximieux
Ronde 8
Corbas 3 2 - 4 Avinkha
Echiquier des Lions 4 2 - 6 Oyonnax
Sainte Foy 2 6 - 2 Echiquier des Lions 3
Corbas 4 7 - 1 Echiquier des Lions 5
Calade 4 - 4 Meximieux
Lagnieu 1 2 - 4 Lagnieu 2
Loe 2 - 4 Couzon
Leo Lagrange Villeurbanne 3 - 5 Genas
Ronde 9
Lagnieu 2 0 - 8 Corbas 3
Oyonnax 4 - 4 Sainte Foy 2
Avinkha 4 - 4 Echiquier des Lions 4
Calade 2 - 6 Corbas 4
Meximieux 2 - 4 Echiquier des Lions 3
Genas 1 - 7 Echiquier des Lions 5
Loe 3 - 5 Lagnieu 1
Couzon 7 - 1 Leo Lagrange Villeurbanne
Pl. Equipe Pts j. d. p. c.
1 Corbas 3 24 9 39 52 13
2 Oyonnax 21 9 20 44 24
3 Sainte Foy 2 21 9 16 43 27
4 Echiquier des Lions 4 20 9 16 44 28
5 Corbas 4 20 9 5 37 32
6 Avinkha 20 9 11 38 27
7 Echiquier des Lions 3 19 9 6 38 32
8 Echiquier des Lions 5 18 9 2 37 35
9 Couzon 17 9 -6 32 38
10 Lagnieu 1 17 9 -8 31 39
11 Calade 17 9 -16 27 43
12 Lagnieu 2 17 9 -23 23 46
13 Genas 16 9 -10 27 37
14 Loe 15 9 0 33 33
15 Meximieux 15 9 -7 30 37
16 Leo Lagrange Villeurbanne 8 6 -30 9 39
Imprimer le calendrier | Procès-verbal vierge
Directeur du Groupe : Margaux LEFEVRE
2002  |  2003  |  2004  |  2005  |  2006  |  2007  |  2008  |  2009  |  2010  |  2011  |  2012  |  2013  |  2014  |  2015  |  2016  |  Actuelle