ffe
Compétitions par équipes
Ronde 1
Bischwiller   -   Mulhouse Philidor
Strasbourg   -   Lisieux
Bois-Colombes   -   Nice Alekhine
Clichy   -   Grasse Echecs
Vandoeuvre   -   Tremblay-En-France
Saint Quentin   -   Montpellier
Ronde 2
Mulhouse Philidor   -   Montpellier
Tremblay-En-France   -   Saint Quentin
Grasse Echecs   -   Vandoeuvre
Nice Alekhine   -   Clichy
Lisieux   -   Bois-Colombes
Bischwiller   -   Strasbourg
Ronde 3
Strasbourg   -   Mulhouse Philidor
Bois-Colombes   -   Bischwiller
Clichy   -   Lisieux
Vandoeuvre   -   Nice Alekhine
Saint Quentin   -   Grasse Echecs
Montpellier   -   Tremblay-En-France
Ronde 4
Mulhouse Philidor   -   Tremblay-En-France
Grasse Echecs   -   Montpellier
Nice Alekhine   -   Saint Quentin
Lisieux   -   Vandoeuvre
Bischwiller   -   Clichy
Strasbourg   -   Bois-Colombes
Ronde 5
Bois-Colombes   -   Mulhouse Philidor
Clichy   -   Strasbourg
Vandoeuvre   -   Bischwiller
Saint Quentin   -   Lisieux
Montpellier   -   Nice Alekhine
Tremblay-En-France   -   Grasse Echecs
Ronde 6
Mulhouse Philidor   -   Grasse Echecs
Nice Alekhine   -   Tremblay-En-France
Lisieux   -   Montpellier
Bischwiller   -   Saint Quentin
Strasbourg   -   Vandoeuvre
Bois-Colombes   -   Clichy
Ronde 7
Clichy   -   Mulhouse Philidor
Vandoeuvre   -   Bois-Colombes
Saint Quentin   -   Strasbourg
Montpellier   -   Bischwiller
Tremblay-En-France   -   Lisieux
Grasse Echecs   -   Nice Alekhine
Ronde 8
Mulhouse Philidor   -   Nice Alekhine
Lisieux   -   Grasse Echecs
Bischwiller   -   Tremblay-En-France
Strasbourg   -   Montpellier
Bois-Colombes   -   Saint Quentin
Clichy   -   Vandoeuvre
Ronde 9
Vandoeuvre   -   Mulhouse Philidor
Saint Quentin   -   Clichy
Montpellier   -   Bois-Colombes
Tremblay-En-France   -   Strasbourg
Grasse Echecs   -   Bischwiller
Nice Alekhine   -   Lisieux
Ronde 10
Mulhouse Philidor   -   Lisieux
Bischwiller   -   Nice Alekhine
Strasbourg   -   Grasse Echecs
Bois-Colombes   -   Tremblay-En-France
Clichy   -   Montpellier
Vandoeuvre   -   Saint Quentin
Ronde 11
Saint Quentin   -   Mulhouse Philidor
Montpellier   -   Vandoeuvre
Tremblay-En-France   -   Clichy
Grasse Echecs   -   Bois-Colombes
Nice Alekhine   -   Strasbourg
Lisieux   -   Bischwiller
Pl. Equipe Pts j. d. p. c.
1 Bischwiller          
2 Strasbourg          
3 Bois-Colombes          
4 Clichy          
5 Vandoeuvre          
6 Saint Quentin          
7 Montpellier          
8 Tremblay-En-France          
9 Grasse Echecs          
10 Nice Alekhine          
11 Lisieux          
12 Mulhouse Philidor          
Imprimer le calendrier | Procès-verbal vierge
Directeur du Groupe : Jordi LOPEZ
2002  |  2003  |  2004  |  2005  |  2006  |  2007  |  2008  |  2009  |  2010  |  2011  |  2012  |  2013  |  2014  |  2015  |  2016  |  Actuelle