ffe
Compétitions par équipes
Ronde 1
Cherbourg Octeville 1 - 4 J.E.E.N. - Paris
Guingamp 0 - 5 Villejuif
Lesparre-Medoc 2 - 2 Juvisy
Poitiers-Migne Echecs 1 0 - 7 Evry Grand Roque
La Membrolle-Sur-Choisille 6 - 1 Echiquier de l'Erdre
Tours 3 - 2 Sautron
Ronde 2
Villejuif 5 - 2 Cherbourg Octeville
J.E.E.N. - Paris 3 - 2 Guingamp
Evry Grand Roque 6 - 0 Lesparre-Medoc
Juvisy 1 - 4 Poitiers-Migne Echecs 1
Sautron 4 - 2 La Membrolle-Sur-Choisille
Echiquier de l'Erdre 1 - 4 Tours
Ronde 3
Juvisy 1 - 4 J.E.E.N. - Paris
Evry Grand Roque 5 - 2 Villejuif
Cherbourg Octeville 3 - 4 Sautron
Guingamp 4 - 3 Echiquier de l'Erdre
Lesparre-Medoc 4 - 2 Tours
Poitiers-Migne Echecs 1 0 - 3 La Membrolle-Sur-Choisille
Ronde 4
Villejuif 5 - 2 Juvisy
J.E.E.N. - Paris 1 - 4 Evry Grand Roque
Echiquier de l'Erdre 4 - 2 Cherbourg Octeville
Sautron 4 - 3 Guingamp
La Membrolle-Sur-Choisille 3 - 2 Lesparre-Medoc
Tours 2 - 4 Poitiers-Migne Echecs 1
Ronde 5
Juvisy 6 - 1 Tours
Evry Grand Roque 4 - 0 La Membrolle-Sur-Choisille
J.E.E.N. - Paris 3 - 1 Sautron
Villejuif 5 - 3 Echiquier de l'Erdre
Cherbourg Octeville 5 - 2 Lesparre-Medoc
Guingamp 3 - 1 Poitiers-Migne Echecs 1
Ronde 6
La Membrolle-Sur-Choisille 3 - 2 Juvisy
Tours 0 - 8 Evry Grand Roque
Echiquier de l'Erdre 1 - 5 J.E.E.N. - Paris
Sautron 2 - 4 Villejuif
Poitiers-Migne Echecs 1 2 - 3 Cherbourg Octeville
Lesparre-Medoc 1 - 6 Guingamp
Ronde 7
Juvisy 0 - 6 Evry Grand Roque
Guingamp 2 - 3 Cherbourg Octeville
Lesparre-Medoc 6 - 0 Poitiers-Migne Echecs 1
La Membrolle-Sur-Choisille 3 - 3 Tours
Echiquier de l'Erdre 5 - 2 Sautron
J.E.E.N. - Paris 6 - 2 Villejuif
Ronde 8
Tours 4 - 4 J.E.E.N. - Paris
Villejuif 3 - 3 La Membrolle-Sur-Choisille
Sautron 3 - 2 Lesparre-Medoc
Poitiers-Migne Echecs 1 2 - 2 Echiquier de l'Erdre
Cherbourg Octeville 4 - 3 Juvisy
Evry Grand Roque 7 - 0 Guingamp
Ronde 9
J.E.E.N. - Paris 1 - 4 La Membrolle-Sur-Choisille
Tours 3 - 3 Villejuif
Sautron 4 - 2 Poitiers-Migne Echecs 1
Lesparre-Medoc 5 - 1 Echiquier de l'Erdre
Guingamp 2 - 2 Juvisy
Evry Grand Roque 6 - 1 Cherbourg Octeville
Ronde 10
Lesparre-Medoc 4 - 1 J.E.E.N. - Paris
Poitiers-Migne Echecs 1 3 - 3 Villejuif
Cherbourg Octeville 1 - 5 Tours
La Membrolle-Sur-Choisille 2 - 2 Guingamp
Juvisy 2 - 4 Sautron
Echiquier de l'Erdre 1 - 3 Evry Grand Roque
Ronde 11
J.E.E.N. - Paris 2 - 3 Poitiers-Migne Echecs 1
Villejuif 4 - 4 Lesparre-Medoc
Guingamp 3 - 4 Tours
La Membrolle-Sur-Choisille 2 - 3 Cherbourg Octeville
Evry Grand Roque 2 - 2 Sautron
Echiquier de l'Erdre 4 - 2 Juvisy
Pl. Equipe Pts j. d. p. c.
1 Evry Grand Roque 32 11 51 58 7
2 Villejuif 25 11 8 41 33
3 La Membrolle-Sur-Choisille 24 11 6 31 25
4 Sautron 24 11 1 32 31
5 J.E.E.N. - Paris 24 11 7 34 27
6 Tours 22 11 -8 31 39
7 Cherbourg Octeville 21 11 -11 28 39
8 Lesparre-Medoc 21 11 -1 32 33
9 Guingamp 19 11 -8 27 35
10 Poitiers-Migne Echecs 1 19 11 -15 21 36
11 Echiquier de l'Erdre 18 11 -14 26 40
12 Juvisy 15 11 -16 23 39
Imprimer le calendrier | Procès-verbal vierge
Directeur du Groupe : Christian BRACQ
2002  |  2003  |  2004  |  2005  |  2006  |  2007  |  2008  |  2009  |  2010  |  2011  |  2012  |  2013  |  2014  |  2015  |  2016  |  Actuelle