ffe
Compétitions par équipes
Ronde 1
J.E.E.N. - Paris 4 - 1 Lisieux
Club 608 - Paris 2 - 1 Gonfreville l'Orcher
Chartres Echecs Metropole - Leves 5 - 1 Poitiers-Migne Echecs 1
Tours 2 - 5 Echiquier de l'Erdre
Villejuif 4 - 1 Guingamp
Rueil-Malmaison 6 - 1 Cherbourg Octeville
Ronde 2
Gonfreville l'Orcher 5 - 0 J.E.E.N. - Paris
Lisieux 1 - 3 Club 608 - Paris
Echiquier de l'Erdre 0 - 5 Chartres Echecs Metropole - Leves
Poitiers-Migne Echecs 1 3 - 3 Tours
Cherbourg Octeville 2 - 5 Villejuif
Guingamp 3 - 3 Rueil-Malmaison
Ronde 3
Lisieux   -   Guingamp
Gonfreville l'Orcher   -   Cherbourg Octeville
Poitiers-Migne Echecs 1   -   Villejuif
Echiquier de l'Erdre   -   Rueil-Malmaison
J.E.E.N. - Paris   -   Chartres Echecs Metropole - Leves
Club 608 - Paris   -   Tours
Ronde 4
Cherbourg Octeville   -   Lisieux
Guingamp   -   Gonfreville l'Orcher
Tours   -   Rueil-Malmaison
Villejuif   -   Echiquier de l'Erdre
Tours   -   J.E.E.N. - Paris
Chartres Echecs Metropole - Leves   -   Club 608 - Paris
Ronde 5
Chartres Echecs Metropole - Leves   -   Lisieux
Tours   -   Gonfreville l'Orcher
J.E.E.N. - Paris   -   Villejuif
Club 608 - Paris   -   Rueil-Malmaison
Guingamp   -   Poitiers-Migne Echecs 1
Cherbourg Octeville   -   Echiquier de l'Erdre
Ronde 6
Gonfreville l'Orcher   -   Chartres Echecs Metropole - Leves
Lisieux   -   Tours
Club 608 - Paris   -   Villejuif
Rueil-Malmaison   -   J.E.E.N. - Paris
Echiquier de l'Erdre   -   Guingamp
Poitiers-Migne Echecs 1   -   Cherbourg Octeville
Ronde 7
J.E.E.N. - Paris   -   Club 608 - Paris
Chartres Echecs Metropole - Leves   -   Tours
Villejuif   -   Rueil-Malmaison
Cherbourg Octeville   -   Guingamp
Poitiers-Migne Echecs 1   -   Echiquier de l'Erdre
Gonfreville l'Orcher   -   Lisieux
Ronde 8
Villejuif   -   Lisieux
Rueil-Malmaison   -   Gonfreville l'Orcher
Guingamp   -   Chartres Echecs Metropole - Leves
Tours   -   Cherbourg Octeville
J.E.E.N. - Paris   -   Poitiers-Migne Echecs 1
Echiquier de l'Erdre   -   Club 608 - Paris
Ronde 9
Gonfreville l'Orcher   -   Villejuif
Lisieux   -   Rueil-Malmaison
Tours   -   Guingamp
Chartres Echecs Metropole - Leves   -   Cherbourg Octeville
Club 608 - Paris   -   Poitiers-Migne Echecs 1
Echiquier de l'Erdre   -   J.E.E.N. - Paris
Ronde 10
Poitiers-Migne Echecs 1   -   Lisieux
Gonfreville l'Orcher   -   Echiquier de l'Erdre
J.E.E.N. - Paris   -   Guingamp
Cherbourg Octeville   -   Club 608 - Paris
Chartres Echecs Metropole - Leves   -   Villejuif
Rueil-Malmaison   -   Tours
Ronde 11
Lisieux   -   Echiquier de l'Erdre
Poitiers-Migne Echecs 1   -   Gonfreville l'Orcher
Cherbourg Octeville   -   J.E.E.N. - Paris
Guingamp   -   Club 608 - Paris
Rueil-Malmaison   -   Chartres Echecs Metropole - Leves
Villejuif   -   Tours
Pl. Equipe Pts j. d. p. c.
1 Chartres Echecs Metropole - Leves 6 2 9 10 1
2 Villejuif 6 2 6 9 3
3 Club 608 - Paris 6 2 3 5 2
4 Rueil-Malmaison 5 2 5 9 4
5 Gonfreville l'Orcher 4 2 4 6 2
6 Echiquier de l'Erdre 4 2 -2 5 7
7 J.E.E.N. - Paris 4 2 -2 4 6
8 Tours 3 2 -3 5 8
9 Guingamp 3 2 -3 4 7
10 Poitiers-Migne Echecs 1 3 2 -4 4 8
11 Lisieux 2 2 -5 2 7
12 Cherbourg Octeville 2 2 -8 3 11
Imprimer le calendrier | Procès-verbal vierge
Directeur du Groupe : Christian BRACQ
2002  |  2003  |  2004  |  2005  |  2006  |  2007  |  2008  |  2009  |  2010  |  2011  |  2012  |  2013  |  2014  |  2015  |  2016  |  2017  |  Actuelle