ffe
Compétitions par équipes
Ronde 1
J.E.E.N. - Paris 4 - 1 Lisieux
Club 608 - Paris 2 - 1 Gonfreville l'Orcher
Chartres Echecs Metropole - Leves 5 - 1 Poitiers-Migne Echecs 1
Tours 2 - 5 Echiquier de l'Erdre
Villejuif 4 - 1 Guingamp
Rueil-Malmaison 6 - 1 Cherbourg Octeville
Ronde 2
Gonfreville l'Orcher 5 - 0 J.E.E.N. - Paris
Lisieux 1 - 3 Club 608 - Paris
Echiquier de l'Erdre 0 - 5 Chartres Echecs Metropole - Leves
Poitiers-Migne Echecs 1 3 - 3 Tours
Cherbourg Octeville 2 - 5 Villejuif
Guingamp 3 - 3 Rueil-Malmaison
Ronde 3
Lisieux 2 - 4 Guingamp
Gonfreville l'Orcher 8 - 0 Cherbourg Octeville
Poitiers-Migne Echecs 1 4 - 2 Villejuif
Echiquier de l'Erdre 2 - 5 Rueil-Malmaison
J.E.E.N. - Paris 0 - 7 Chartres Echecs Metropole - Leves
Club 608 - Paris 2 - 2 Tours
Ronde 4
Cherbourg Octeville 3 - 3 Lisieux
Guingamp 3 - 3 Gonfreville l'Orcher
Poitiers-Migne Echecs 1 2 - 2 Rueil-Malmaison
Villejuif 3 - 3 Echiquier de l'Erdre
Tours 1 - 5 J.E.E.N. - Paris
Chartres Echecs Metropole - Leves 1 - 3 Club 608 - Paris
Ronde 5
Chartres Echecs Metropole - Leves 4 - 1 Lisieux
Tours 1 - 3 Gonfreville l'Orcher
J.E.E.N. - Paris 3 - 3 Villejuif
Club 608 - Paris 0 - 5 Rueil-Malmaison
Guingamp 2 - 3 Poitiers-Migne Echecs 1
Cherbourg Octeville 2 - 4 Echiquier de l'Erdre
Ronde 6
Gonfreville l'Orcher 2 - 1 Chartres Echecs Metropole - Leves
Lisieux 5 - 1 Tours
Club 608 - Paris 3 - 5 Villejuif
Rueil-Malmaison 6 - 0 J.E.E.N. - Paris
Echiquier de l'Erdre 2 - 5 Guingamp
Poitiers-Migne Echecs 1 3 - 2 Cherbourg Octeville
Ronde 7
J.E.E.N. - Paris 2 - 3 Club 608 - Paris
Chartres Echecs Metropole - Leves 4 - 2 Tours
Villejuif 3 - 2 Rueil-Malmaison
Cherbourg Octeville 2 - 4 Guingamp
Poitiers-Migne Echecs 1 4 - 2 Echiquier de l'Erdre
Gonfreville l'Orcher 7 - 0 Lisieux
Ronde 8
Villejuif   -   Lisieux
Rueil-Malmaison   -   Gonfreville l'Orcher
Guingamp   -   Chartres Echecs Metropole - Leves
Tours   -   Cherbourg Octeville
J.E.E.N. - Paris   -   Poitiers-Migne Echecs 1
Echiquier de l'Erdre   -   Club 608 - Paris
Ronde 9
Gonfreville l'Orcher   -   Villejuif
Lisieux   -   Rueil-Malmaison
Tours   -   Guingamp
Chartres Echecs Metropole - Leves   -   Cherbourg Octeville
Club 608 - Paris   -   Poitiers-Migne Echecs 1
Echiquier de l'Erdre   -   J.E.E.N. - Paris
Ronde 10
Poitiers-Migne Echecs 1   -   Lisieux
Gonfreville l'Orcher   -   Echiquier de l'Erdre
J.E.E.N. - Paris   -   Guingamp
Cherbourg Octeville   -   Club 608 - Paris
Chartres Echecs Metropole - Leves   -   Villejuif
Rueil-Malmaison   -   Tours
Ronde 11
Lisieux   -   Echiquier de l'Erdre
Poitiers-Migne Echecs 1   -   Gonfreville l'Orcher
Cherbourg Octeville   -   J.E.E.N. - Paris
Guingamp   -   Club 608 - Paris
Rueil-Malmaison   -   Chartres Echecs Metropole - Leves
Villejuif   -   Tours
Pl. Equipe Pts j. d. p. c.
1 Gonfreville l'Orcher 18 7 22 29 7
2 Rueil-Malmaison 17 7 18 29 11
3 Chartres Echecs Metropole - Leves 17 7 18 27 9
4 Poitiers-Migne Echecs 1 17 7 2 20 18
5 Villejuif 17 7 7 25 18
6 Club 608 - Paris 16 7 -1 16 17
7 Guingamp 15 7 3 22 19
8 Echiquier de l'Erdre 12 7 -8 18 26
9 J.E.E.N. - Paris 12 7 -12 14 26
10 Lisieux 10 7 -13 13 26
11 Tours 9 7 -15 12 27
12 Cherbourg Octeville 8 7 -21 12 33
Imprimer le calendrier | Procès-verbal vierge
Directeur du Groupe : Christian BRACQ
2002  |  2003  |  2004  |  2005  |  2006  |  2007  |  2008  |  2009  |  2010  |  2011  |  2012  |  2013  |  2014  |  2015  |  2016  |  2017  |  Actuelle