ffe
Compétitions par équipes
Ronde 1
Creteil 2 - 4 Oyonnax Dortan
Saint-Maur-Des-Fosses 3 - 2 Esbarres
Metz Fischer 2 4 - 2 Mundolsheim 2
Bischwiller 2 4 - 1 Nancy Stanislas 1
Mulhouse Philidor 3 1 - 4 Besancon T.P.G.
Strasbourg 2   -   Exempt
Ronde 2
Oyonnax Dortan 1 - 3 Saint-Maur-Des-Fosses
Esbarres 7 - 1 Creteil
Nancy Stanislas 1 1 - 3 Mundolsheim 2
Metz Fischer 2 2 - 6 Bischwiller 2
Besancon T.P.G. 2 - 1 Strasbourg 2
Mulhouse Philidor 3   -   Exempt
Ronde 3
Creteil 3 - 3 Nancy Stanislas 1
Saint-Maur-Des-Fosses 5 - 2 Metz Fischer 2
Bischwiller 2 5 - 2 Mulhouse Philidor 3
Mundolsheim 2 1 - 7 Strasbourg 2
Oyonnax Dortan 1 - 4 Besancon T.P.G.
Esbarres   -   Exempt
Ronde 4
Mulhouse Philidor 3 5 - 1 Creteil
Strasbourg 2 2 - 4 Saint-Maur-Des-Fosses
Metz Fischer 2 7 - 0 Oyonnax Dortan
Esbarres 3 - 1 Nancy Stanislas 1
Mundolsheim 2 1 - 7 Besancon T.P.G.
Bischwiller 2   -   Exempt
Ronde 5
Saint-Maur-Des-Fosses 5 - 1 Mulhouse Philidor 3
Strasbourg 2 3 - 2 Creteil
Nancy Stanislas 1 3 - 4 Oyonnax Dortan
Metz Fischer 2 3 - 3 Esbarres
Besancon T.P.G. 2 - 1 Bischwiller 2
Mundolsheim 2   -   Exempt
Ronde 6
Nancy Stanislas 1   -   Metz Fischer 2
Creteil 2 - 5 Saint-Maur-Des-Fosses
Mulhouse Philidor 3 3 - 3 Strasbourg 2
Bischwiller 2 7 - 1 Mundolsheim 2
Oyonnax Dortan   -   Esbarres
Besancon T.P.G.   -   Exempt
Ronde 7
Saint-Maur-Des-Fosses   -   Nancy Stanislas 1
Creteil   -   Metz Fischer 2
Mundolsheim 2   -   Mulhouse Philidor 3
Strasbourg 2   -   Bischwiller 2
Esbarres   -   Besancon T.P.G.
Oyonnax Dortan   -   Exempt
Ronde 8
Besancon T.P.G.   -   Saint-Maur-Des-Fosses
Oyonnax Dortan   -   Bischwiller 2
Esbarres   -   Mundolsheim 2
Metz Fischer 2   -   Mulhouse Philidor 3
Nancy Stanislas 1   -   Strasbourg 2
Creteil   -   Exempt
Ronde 9
Besancon T.P.G.   -   Creteil
Mundolsheim 2   -   Oyonnax Dortan
Bischwiller 2   -   Esbarres
Mulhouse Philidor 3   -   Nancy Stanislas 1
Strasbourg 2   -   Metz Fischer 2
Saint-Maur-Des-Fosses   -   Exempt
Ronde 10
Creteil   -   Mundolsheim 2
Saint-Maur-Des-Fosses   -   Bischwiller 2
Nancy Stanislas 1   -   Besancon T.P.G.
Oyonnax Dortan   -   Strasbourg 2
Esbarres   -   Mulhouse Philidor 3
Metz Fischer 2   -   Exempt
Ronde 11
Mundolsheim 2   -   Saint-Maur-Des-Fosses
Bischwiller 2   -   Creteil
Besancon T.P.G.   -   Metz Fischer 2
Mulhouse Philidor 3   -   Oyonnax Dortan
Strasbourg 2   -   Esbarres
Nancy Stanislas 1   -   Exempt
Pl. Equipe Pts j. d. p. c.
1 Saint-Maur-Des-Fosses 18 6 15 25 10
2 Besancon T.P.G. 15 5 14 19 5
3 Bischwiller 2 13 5 15 23 8
4 Strasbourg 2 10 5 4 16 12
5 Metz Fischer 2 10 5 2 18 16
6 Esbarres 9 4 7 15 8
7 Oyonnax Dortan 9 5 -9 10 19
8 Mulhouse Philidor 3 8 5 -6 12 18
9 Creteil 7 6 -16 11 27
10 Mundolsheim 2 7 5 -18 8 26
11 Nancy Stanislas 1 6 5 -8 9 17
Imprimer le calendrier | Procès-verbal vierge
Directeur du Groupe : Serge DESMOULIERES
2002  |  2003  |  2004  |  2005  |  2006  |  2007  |  2008  |  2009  |  2010  |  2011  |  2012  |  2013  |  2014  |  2015  |  2016  |  Actuelle