ffe
Compétitions par équipes
Ronde 1
Sundgau Echecs - Altkirch 4 - 2 Metz E.F.E. 1
Vandoeuvre 2 6 - 0 Metz Fischer 2
Thionville Echecs   -   Exempt
Bischwiller 2 5 - 2 St-Georges sur Baulche
Mundolsheim 2 4 - 2 Gueugnon
Esbarres 6 - 1 Oyonnax Dortan
Ronde 2
Metz E.F.E. 1 2 - 4 Vandoeuvre 2
Metz Fischer 2 4 - 3 Thionville Echecs
Sundgau Echecs - Altkirch   -   Exempt
Oyonnax Dortan 3 - 1 Bischwiller 2
St-Georges sur Baulche 3 - 4 Mundolsheim 2
Gueugnon 1 - 5 Esbarres
Ronde 3
Thionville Echecs   -   St-Georges sur Baulche
Esbarres   -   Metz E.F.E. 1
Bischwiller 2   -   Vandoeuvre 2
Mundolsheim 2   -   Oyonnax Dortan
Sundgau Echecs - Altkirch   -   Gueugnon
Metz Fischer 2   -   Exempt
Ronde 4
Metz E.F.E. 1   -   Metz Fischer 2
Vandoeuvre 2   -   Thionville Echecs
Sundgau Echecs - Altkirch   -   Esbarres
Oyonnax Dortan   -   St-Georges sur Baulche
Bischwiller 2   -   Mundolsheim 2
Gueugnon   -   Exempt
Ronde 5
Oyonnax Dortan   -   Sundgau Echecs - Altkirch
St-Georges sur Baulche   -   Metz E.F.E. 1
Vandoeuvre 2   -   Exempt
Esbarres   -   Mundolsheim 2
Gueugnon   -   Metz Fischer 2
Thionville Echecs   -   Bischwiller 2
Ronde 6
Vandoeuvre 2   -   Oyonnax Dortan
Sundgau Echecs - Altkirch   -   St-Georges sur Baulche
Metz E.F.E. 1   -   Exempt
Bischwiller 2   -   Gueugnon
Thionville Echecs   -   Mundolsheim 2
Metz Fischer 2   -   Esbarres
Ronde 7
Metz E.F.E. 1   -   Thionville Echecs
Oyonnax Dortan   -   Gueugnon
Metz Fischer 2   -   Mundolsheim 2
Esbarres   -   Vandoeuvre 2
Bischwiller 2   -   Sundgau Echecs - Altkirch
St-Georges sur Baulche   -   Exempt
Ronde 8
Oyonnax Dortan   -   Metz E.F.E. 1
St-Georges sur Baulche   -   Metz Fischer 2
Gueugnon   -   Vandoeuvre 2
Bischwiller 2   -   Exempt
Esbarres   -   Thionville Echecs
Sundgau Echecs - Altkirch   -   Mundolsheim 2
Ronde 9
Metz E.F.E. 1   -   Gueugnon
Metz Fischer 2   -   Oyonnax Dortan
Vandoeuvre 2   -   St-Georges sur Baulche
Bischwiller 2   -   Esbarres
Thionville Echecs   -   Sundgau Echecs - Altkirch
Mundolsheim 2   -   Exempt
Ronde 10
Metz E.F.E. 1   -   Bischwiller 2
Metz Fischer 2   -   Sundgau Echecs - Altkirch
Vandoeuvre 2   -   Mundolsheim 2
Thionville Echecs   -   Oyonnax Dortan
St-Georges sur Baulche   -   Gueugnon
Esbarres   -   Exempt
Ronde 11
Mundolsheim 2   -   Metz E.F.E. 1
Bischwiller 2   -   Metz Fischer 2
Sundgau Echecs - Altkirch   -   Vandoeuvre 2
Gueugnon   -   Thionville Echecs
St-Georges sur Baulche   -   Esbarres
Oyonnax Dortan   -   Exempt
Pl. Equipe Pts j. d. p. c.
1 Esbarres 6 2 9 11 2
2 Vandoeuvre 2 6 2 8 10 2
3 Mundolsheim 2 6 2 3 8 5
4 Oyonnax Dortan 4 2 -3 4 7
5 Bischwiller 2 4 2 1 6 5
6 Metz Fischer 2 4 2 -5 4 9
7 Sundgau Echecs - Altkirch 3 1 2 4 2
8 St-Georges sur Baulche 2 2 -4 5 9
9 Metz E.F.E. 1 2 2 -4 4 8
10 Gueugnon 2 2 -6 3 9
11 Thionville Echecs 1 1 -1 3 4
Imprimer le calendrier | Procès-verbal vierge
Directeur du Groupe : Cyril CLEAUD
2002  |  2003  |  2004  |  2005  |  2006  |  2007  |  2008  |  2009  |  2010  |  2011  |  2012  |  2013  |  2014  |  2015  |  2016  |  2017  |  2018  |  Actuelle